301 |
GIORGIO DELL'osta
MARCIATORI CALALZO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
302 |
FABIO COPPE
VITANOVA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
303 |
GIULIO MASET
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
304 |
BRUNO ZANARDO
G.P. LIVENZA SACILE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
305 |
MARCO ROSSI
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
307 |
LUCA DELLA LIBERA
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
308 |
MASSIMILIANO FABBRI
GP VIGARANESE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
309 |
JAN COUFAL
ADYTON |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
310 |
ALBERTO ZANELLA
GP VOLTABAROZZO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
311 |
VITTORIO BATTILANI
POL. UNIONE 90 |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
312 |
DAVID CENCH
PEVESGHERDENIA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
313 |
CLAUDIO CONTESSOTTO
ATLETARRIXACA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
314 |
MARIO CONTESSOTTO
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
316 |
ONDREJ RUZEK
ADYLON |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
317 |
DIOGO ROSSI
GRACIOSA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
318 |
MAURO GIRARDI
ELS ORTOLANS DE CASTELLDEFELS |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
320 |
MASSIMO DORIGO
ATL. MONTEBELLUNA V.TO BANCA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
322 |
TIZIANO COMIS
ATLETICA COMELICO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
323 |
MICHELE RUBRINI
VENICEMARATHON CLUB |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
325 |
ANDREA RUFFONI
VENICEMARATHON CLUB |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
326 |
FABIO VIANELLO
VENICEMARATHON CLUB |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
330 |
ANDREA PALTRINIERI
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
331 |
FAUSTO VARONE
ASD ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
332 |
SILVERIO SCALZOTTO
CAI VALDAGNO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
333 |
MARCO SUCCI
ASD RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
334 |
OLIVO DORIGUZZI
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
337 |
OTTAVIO DORIGUZZI BOZZO
CSI POLLICINO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
338 |
JOSE ANTONIO GIL RINCON
CORREDORS.CAT |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
339 |
ALESSIO PIAZZETTA
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
340 |
GIAMPIETRO SCALCHI
CAI MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
341 |
FABIO DORIGUZZI
WHATSAPP - RUNNERS |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
342 |
FEDERICO ZANDONELLA CALLEGHER
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
345 |
LUCA GRIGOLATO
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
348 |
ENRICO SCUDELER
G.S. DINAMIS PAESE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
349 |
FABIO CESCO
VALDOGROUP |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
350 |
MAURIZIO ZANENGHI
MESTRETRAIL |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
351 |
ALEX PIOVESANA
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
352 |
NICOLA NARDI
ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
353 |
MARCO JUNG
LAUFFREUNDE MPJ |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
355 |
PAOLO IORI
TIBUR ECO TRAIL |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
356 |
STEFANO BEVILACQUA
ASD RUNNING WORLD TS |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
358 |
ANDREA PASETTI
ATLETICA ESTENSE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
359 |
MAURIZIO TESTOLIN
LA FULMINEA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
360 |
ROBERTO BIZ
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
361 |
ROBERTO CARDIN
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V.TO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
362 |
PAOLO POSOCCO
MONTANAIA RACING |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
363 |
MARCO VENIER
ASD MONTANAIA RACING |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
364 |
CLAUDIO FRARE
ANA CONEGLIANO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
366 |
DAVIDE CECCHIN
ASD CHIODOFISSO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
367 |
ALESSANDRO BARBON
ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
368 |
ROBERT HOPFGARTNER
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
369 |
MICHELE BARISON
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
370 |
GRAZIANO VIVIANI
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
371 |
FABIO BORTOLOTTO
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
372 |
FABIO DORIGUZZI BOZZO
MARCIATORI CALALZO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
373 |
FRANK SCHELLENBERG
LT GECHINGEN |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
374 |
ENEA ZAGANELLI
ASD SOC.PODISTICA ALFONSINESE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
375 |
ALBERTO FARIOLI
ATLETICA CASORATE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
376 |
ANDREA SCAPOL
RUN FOR MIKE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
377 |
NICOLA DA BROI
RUN FOR MIKE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
379 |
PAOLO SORAVIA FOLIN
ATLETICA COMELICO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
381 |
FEDERICO PIANCA
TEAM TECNICA - SC. DI MAR. VITT. VEN. |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
382 |
MARCO TESSARO
AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
383 |
GRAZIANO LAZZARI
QDD ATLETICA MONTI PISANI |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
385 |
NICOLA GRAZIAN
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
386 |
MARTINO COZZA
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
387 |
FULVIO ANDREOLA
ATLETICA SERNAGLIA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
388 |
GIULIANO DE MONTE ZANGUOL
ATLETICA COMELICO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
389 |
MASSIMO DORIGO
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
390 |
MARIO MENIA
ATLETICA COMELICO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|