1 |
Adrian Hoyle
RAF CA / HKR XC Team |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
2 |
Jeremy Waterson
|
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
3 |
Ewan Elliott
Welwyn Wheelers |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
4 |
Daniel Barford
Flitch Bikes |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
5 |
Frederick Barlow
Shaftesbury CC |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
6 |
Daniel Hall
Colchester Rovers CC |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
7 |
Tyler Fletcher
|
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
8 |
Harry Howlett
Grity Race Team |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
9 |
Michael Rivers
Athlon CC |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
10 |
Josh Wakeling
CX Cartel |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
11 |
Paul Watson
West Suffolk Wheelers |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
12 |
Ricky Beavis
|
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
13 |
Daniel Wood
Verinesvelo.Com |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
14 |
Robert Purcell
NVPA |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
15 |
Keane Beckham
Diss Cc |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
16 |
Kieran Jarvis
Brother UK Orientation Marketing |
1 hour
|
Elite |
1 hour
|
M |
|
100 |
Ian Horseman
Team Aerocycles |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
101 |
Simon Constable
Basildon CC |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
102 |
Ian Fletcher
|
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
103 |
Stuart Mills
VC Revolution |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
104 |
Ethan Brown
|
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
105 |
David Green
Hadleigh Mountain Bike Club |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
106 |
Kevin Darragh
Travers Bikes |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
107 |
Chris English
|
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
108 |
Campbell Hall
|
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
109 |
Anthony Dale
Fat Tony Racing |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
110 |
Barry Townsend
Hadleigh Mountain Bike Club |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
111 |
Robert Sleath
Basildon Athletic Club |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
112 |
Nick Rush
West Suffolk Wheelers |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
113 |
Mark Oxenham
Hadleigh Mountain Bike Club |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
114 |
Tom Dodd
|
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
115 |
Stuart Carmichael
Flitch Bikes |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
116 |
Kevin Jarman-Hall
|
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
117 |
Karl Hale
West Suffolk Wheelers |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
118 |
Stephen King
SDCC |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
119 |
David Dodsworth
Maldon & District CC |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
120 |
Jon Melson
|
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
121 |
Martin Steinwand
Colchester Rovers CC |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
122 |
James Lucas
Performancecoaching.Me |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
123 |
Chris Collison-Smith
|
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
124 |
Alex Purcell
Apperformance |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
125 |
Toby Clayson
VC Deal |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
126 |
Andy Perrin
Welwyn Wheelers |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
127 |
Stuart Lockyear
Dulwich Paragon |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
128 |
Paul Keating
Mchellyehindustries |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
129 |
Mike Lawrence
HKR XC Team |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
130 |
Graham Galvin
East London Velo |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
131 |
Dean Camier
CX Cartel |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
132 |
Carl Wardell
Chelmer Cycling Club |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
133 |
William Barlow
Shaftesbury CC |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
134 |
Jerome Manson
Chelmer Cycling Club |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
135 |
Christopher Hardwick
|
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
136 |
Paul Warner
Team Darenth |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
137 |
Petar Buchkov
|
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
138 |
Peter Stiff
Travers Bikes |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
139 |
Andy Hurst
Private Member |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
140 |
Andrew Ross
|
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
141 |
Paul Bird
SDCC |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|
142 |
James Woodbridge
Velobants Cc |
1 hour
|
League 1 |
1 hour
|
M |
|