285 |
Silas Lang
Edmonton Nordic - AWCA-CRTG |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:04:30 |
286 |
Alistair Hardy-Poirier
UBC |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1990 |
12:05:00 |
287 |
David Brown
Kanata |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1965 |
12:05:30 |
288 |
Connor Psiuk
Martock - Nipissing U |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:06:00 |
289 |
Robert Manstan
Menihek Nordic - XCNL |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:06:30 |
290 |
Hayden Gorman
Big Thunder Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1995 |
12:07:00 |
291 |
Alexandre Bigué Paré
Rouge et Or - U Laval |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
12:07:30 |
292 |
Dawson Lyon
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:08:00 |
293 |
Nicholas Martin
Flin Flon - SK Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:08:30 |
294 |
Liam Veinotte
Chelsea Nordiq |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:09:00 |
295 |
Waldon Moreau
Mono Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:09:30 |
296 |
Benjamin Turgeon
Skinouk |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:10:00 |
297 |
Mark Rajack
XC Ottawa - TTO-NST |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1981 |
12:10:30 |
298 |
Mitchell Slobodian
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:11:00 |
299 |
Eric Embleton
Sovereign Lake |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:11:30 |
300 |
Cameron Roe
Red River Nordic - MB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:12:00 |
301 |
Kieran Tomlinson
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:12:30 |
302 |
Colin Fowlow
Blow Me Down - XCNL |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:13:00 |
303 |
Mathieu Comeau
M.S.A. |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:13:30 |
304 |
Devon Ryan
Menihek Nordic - XCNL |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:14:00 |
305 |
Keith Ailey
Lappe Nordic |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1974 |
12:14:30 |
306 |
Benjamin Thompson
Canmore Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:15:00 |
307 |
Brady Harkonen
Lappe Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:15:30 |
308 |
Reid Norman
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:16:00 |
309 |
Vincent Drolet
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:16:30 |
310 |
Samuel Puddicombe
UBC |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:17:00 |
311 |
Nicolas Lum
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:17:30 |
312 |
Philip Marshall
Nakkertok-ON - St. Lawrence |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1994 |
12:18:00 |
313 |
Daniel Moore
UBC - UBC |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1992 |
12:18:30 |
314 |
Simon Chambers Crease
Canmore Nordic - SK Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:19:00 |
315 |
Laurent Provencher
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:19:30 |
316 |
Derek Stollery
Camrose Ski Club |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:20:00 |
317 |
Mattias Shikatani
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:20:30 |
318 |
Xavier Parent
Skibec |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:21:00 |
319 |
Simon Smith
Georgian Bay |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:21:30 |
320 |
Nicholas Schute
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:22:00 |
321 |
Anton Demetrakopoulos
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:22:30 |
322 |
Aidan Carr
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:23:00 |
323 |
Nelson Kleer
Larch Hills Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:23:30 |
324 |
Noah Taylor
Avalon Nordic - XCNL |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:24:00 |
325 |
Kyle Reinhardt
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:24:30 |
326 |
Sean Carter
Red River Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1995 |
12:25:00 |
327 |
Levi Warkentine
Boundary Trails - MB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:25:30 |
328 |
Patrick Marshall
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:26:00 |
329 |
Austin Valjas
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:26:30 |
330 |
Connor Speer
U of Alberta - U of Alberta |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
12:27:00 |
331 |
Alexandre Leclerc
Chelsea Nordiq |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:27:30 |
332 |
Eloi Lemay
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1995 |
12:28:00 |
333 |
Geoffrey Way-Nee
Kawartha Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:28:30 |
334 |
Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler
Nakkertok-ON - Carleton U |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:29:00 |
335 |
Lucas Shewen
Kawartha Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
12:29:30 |
336 |
Nilan McIntosh
Chelsea Nordiq |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:30:00 |
337 |
Luke Gerwing
Edmonton Nordic - AWCA-CRTG |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:30:30 |
338 |
Christopher Blakeney
Nakkertok-ON - U of Guelph |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:31:00 |
339 |
Eric Byram
Canmore Nordic - WinSport |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:31:30 |
340 |
Dylan Stryde
La Ronge - SK Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:32:00 |
341 |
Kyle Hanson
Michigan Tech U - Michigan Tech U |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1994 |
12:32:30 |
342 |
Matan Guttmann
Hollyburn |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:33:00 |
343 |
William Gourgues
Skibec |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:33:30 |
344 |
Matteo Reich
Soo Finnish |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:34:00 |
345 |
Tomas Mark
Muskeg Flyers - AWCA-CRTG |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:34:30 |
346 |
Nicholas Bardak
RMR |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:35:00 |
347 |
Kevin Heppell
Charlo - NB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1992 |
12:35:30 |
348 |
August Myers
Orford |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:36:00 |
349 |
Mikell Blain-Rogers
North Bay Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:36:30 |
350 |
Patrick van Walraven
Nakkertok-ON - Carleton U |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1994 |
12:37:00 |
351 |
Hamish Woods
Bulkley Valley |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:37:30 |
352 |
Graham Perry
Nakkertok-ON - Carleton U |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1995 |
12:38:00 |
353 |
Kevin Durkee
Yellowknife - Nipissing U |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
12:38:30 |
354 |
Alec Stapff
Strathcona Nordic - WinSport |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:39:00 |
355 |
Cam Fitzmaurice
Hollyburn |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:39:30 |
356 |
Aidan Kirkham
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:40:00 |
357 |
Colin Ward
Martock - NS Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:40:30 |
358 |
Werner Schwar
Lappe Nordic |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1966 |
12:41:00 |
359 |
Vincent Boucher
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:41:30 |
360 |
Noah Thompson
Georgian |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:42:00 |
361 |
Étienne Hébert
Montériski |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:42:30 |
362 |
Brendon Howard
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:43:00 |
363 |
Timothy Austen
Nakkertok-ON - WinSport |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:43:30 |
364 |
Patrick McIlroy
Avalon Nordic - XCNL |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:44:00 |
365 |
Kieran Lumb
Hollyburn - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:44:30 |
366 |
Félix-Antoine Vézina
Skibec |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:45:00 |
367 |
Marcus Nussbaum
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:45:30 |
368 |
Hudson Lucier
Whitehorse - YT Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:46:00 |
369 |
Simon Cash
Whitehorse - YT Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:46:30 |
370 |
Antoine Cyr
Skinouk |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:47:00 |
371 |
André Marchand
XC Ottawa - XC Ottawa |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1985 |
12:47:30 |
372 |
Nelson Allan
Nakkertok-ON - Carleton U |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1995 |
12:48:00 |
373 |
Nicolas Beaulieu
Orford |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:48:30 |
374 |
Mac Prawdzick
Whitehorse - YT Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:49:00 |
375 |
Gabriel Sarrazin
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:49:30 |
376 |
Amund Wirstad
Hollyburn |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:50:00 |
377 |
Olivier Peloquin
Montériski |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:50:30 |
378 |
Daniel Kerr
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
12:51:00 |
379 |
Noah Cooke
Foothills Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:51:30 |
380 |
Larkin Wasmuth
Fort Saskatchewan - AWCA-CRTG |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:52:00 |
381 |
Kieran Jones
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:52:30 |
382 |
Fergus Foster
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:53:00 |
383 |
Alexander McDonald
Overlander Ski Club - CVTC |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:53:30 |
384 |
Abram Meagher
U of Alberta - U of Alberta |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:54:00 |
385 |
Kayden Sim
Hollyburn - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:54:30 |
386 |
Francis Izquierdo-Bernier
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:55:00 |
387 |
Arthur Ayers
XC Ottawa |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1977 |
12:55:30 |
388 |
Daniel Merlo
Black Jack - Team Blackjack |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:56:00 |
389 |
Andrew Nash
Larch Hills Nordic - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:56:30 |
390 |
Thomsen D'Hont
Yellowknife - Nipissing U |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1988 |
12:57:00 |
391 |
Félix Longpré
M.S.A. |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:57:30 |
392 |
Maxime Raymond
Skibec |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
12:58:00 |
393 |
Julian Alexander-Cook
Nakkertok-ON - OST |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:58:30 |
394 |
Seth Van Varseveld
Larch Hills Nordic - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:59:00 |
395 |
Stefan Martin
Canmore Nordic - AB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:59:30 |
396 |
Michael MacIsaac-Jones
RMR |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:00:00 |
397 |
Sam Holmes
Michigan Tech U - Michigan Tech U |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:00:30 |
398 |
Hugo Fontaine
Rouge et Or - U Laval |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1992 |
13:01:00 |
399 |
Calvin Swomley
St. Lawrence - St. Lawrence |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1994 |
13:01:30 |
400 |
Peter Hicks
Canmore Nordic - WinSport |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
13:02:00 |
401 |
Julian Smith
Georgian Bay - NDC-TBay |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
13:02:30 |
402 |
Marcus Deuling
Whitehorse - YT Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:03:00 |
403 |
Harry Seaton
Team Hardwood - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1987 |
13:03:30 |
404 |
David Walker
Telemark - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:04:00 |
405 |
Caelan McLean
Whitehorse - YT Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:04:30 |
406 |
Gavin Shields
Lappe Nordic |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1994 |
13:05:00 |
407 |
Christopher Hamilton
Big Thunder Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1989 |
13:05:30 |
408 |
Gareth Williams
Telemark - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:06:00 |
409 |
Olivier Hamel
Skibec - CNEPH-NST |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
13:06:30 |
410 |
Edouard Reed-Métayer
Skibec |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
13:07:00 |
411 |
Scott Fraser
Black Jack - Team Blackjack |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:07:30 |
412 |
Levi Nadlersmith
Downtown Nordic - MB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
13:08:00 |
413 |
Antoine Hébert
Montériski |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
13:08:30 |
414 |
Angus Foster
Big Thunder Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1995 |
13:09:00 |
415 |
Carrington Pomeroy
Nakkertok Nordique - Carleton U |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:09:30 |
416 |
Alexander Corbett
Larch Hills Nordic - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:10:00 |
417 |
Aaron Fahey
Chelsea Nordiq |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
13:10:30 |
418 |
Lukas Mark
Muskeg Flyers - AWCA-CRTG |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1994 |
13:11:00 |
419 |
Nicholas Monette
Team Hardwood - AWCA |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:11:30 |
420 |
Reed Godfrey
Canmore Nordic - AB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
13:12:00 |
421 |
Maks Zechel
Nakkertok-ON - ON Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:12:30 |
422 |
William Dumas
Chelsea Nordiq |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
13:13:00 |
423 |
Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier
Fondeurs-Laurentides - National Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1995 |
13:13:30 |
424 |
Karl Saidla
XC Ottawa - XC Ottawa |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1977 |
13:14:00 |
425 |
David Askwith
Georgian Bay - NDC-TBay |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1995 |
13:14:30 |
426 |
Andrew Brisbin
RMR - RMR |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1990 |
13:15:00 |
427 |
Antoine Briand
Skibec - QC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1995 |
13:15:30 |
428 |
Samuel Greer
Highland Trailblazer - NDC-TBay |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
13:16:00 |
429 |
William Poffenroth
RMR |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:16:30 |
430 |
Ty Godfrey
Canmore Nordic - AB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
13:17:00 |
431 |
Greg Kilroy
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1990 |
13:17:30 |
432 |
Thomas Manktelow
Canmore Nordic - AB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
13:18:00 |
433 |
Ryan Jackson
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:18:30 |
434 |
Geoffrey Richards
Black Jack - CVTC |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1992 |
13:19:00 |
435 |
Julien Locke
Black Jack - Team Blackjack |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:19:30 |
436 |
Jesse Cockney
Foothills Nordic - AWCA-NST |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1989 |
13:20:00 |
437 |
Colin Ferrie
Kimberley - Team Blackjack |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:20:30 |
438 |
Alexis Turgeon
Skinouk - CNEPH |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:21:00 |
439 |
Jordan Cascagnette
Team Hardwood - Nipissing U |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1991 |
13:21:30 |
440 |
Alexis Dumas
Skibec - CNEPH-NST |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1995 |
13:22:00 |
441 |
Kevin Sandau
Foothills Nordic - AWCA |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1988 |
13:22:30 |
442 |
Alexis Morin
Skibec - QC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:23:00 |
443 |
Michael Somppi
Lappe Nordic - AWCA-NST |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1988 |
13:23:30 |
444 |
Bob Thompson
Team Hardwood - NDC-TBay |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1991 |
13:24:00 |
445 |
Nicholas Pigeon
Skinouk - National Jr. Team |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1995 |
13:24:30 |
446 |
Dominique Moncion-Groulx
Nakkertok Nordique - CNEPH |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:25:00 |
447 |
Jack Carlyle
Soo Finnish - AWCA |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:25:30 |
448 |
Philippe Boucher
Skibec |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1997 |
13:26:00 |
449 |
Colin Abbott
Whitehorse - Yukon Elite Squad |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1990 |
13:26:30 |
450 |
David Palmer
Black Jack - Team Blackjack |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:27:00 |
451 |
Yannick Lapierre
Nakkertok Nordique - AWCA |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1992 |
13:27:30 |
452 |
Steffan Lloyd
Nakkertok Nordique - XC Ottawa |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1990 |
13:28:00 |
453 |
Raphaël Couturier
Skibec - CNEPH-NST |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:28:30 |
454 |
Russell Kennedy
Canmore Nordic |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1991 |
13:29:00 |
455 |
Andy Shields
Lappe Nordic - NDC-TBay |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1991 |
13:29:30 |
456 |
Knute Johnsgaard
Whitehorse - Yukon Elite Squad |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1992 |
13:30:00 |
457 |
Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan
Nakkertok-ON - NDC-TBay |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1994 |
13:30:30 |
458 |
Conor Thompson
Montériski |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1994 |
13:31:00 |
459 |
Joey Foster
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
13:31:30 |
460 |
Adam Kates
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1980 |
13:32:00 |
461 |
Simon Lapointe
Skinouk - QC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1993 |
13:32:30 |
462 |
Evan Palmer-Charrette
Lappe Nordic - NDC-TBay |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1994 |
13:33:00 |
463 |
Antoine Blais
Skibec |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:33:30 |
464 |
Zachary Cristofanilli
Orford - CNEPH-NST |
10 km
|
Jr M |
|
1996 |
13:34:00 |
465 |
Julien Lamoureux
Montériski - CNEPH |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1994 |
13:34:30 |
466 |
Graeme Killick
Ptarmigan Nordic - AWCA-NST |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1989 |
13:35:00 |
467 |
Patrick Stewart-Jones
Nakkertok Nordique - AWCA |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1991 |
13:35:30 |
468 |
Frédéric Touchette
Université Laval - U Laval |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1988 |
13:36:00 |
469 |
Scott Hill
Team Hardwood - NDC-TBay |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1994 |
13:36:30 |
470 |
Sébastien Townsend
Nakkertok Nordique - AWCA |
10 km
|
Sr M |
|
1992 |
13:37:00 |