22 |
Alex Tareski
Cheney, WA - Spokane Nordic Transition Team |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:05:00 |
23 |
Betsy Sonneland
Colbert, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:05:15 |
24 |
Liv Aspholm
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:05:30 |
25 |
Derek Richardson
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:05:45 |
26 |
Mariah Lucy
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
F |
9:06:00 |
27 |
Jordan Grialou
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
F |
9:06:15 |
28 |
Lena Nelson
Winthrop, WA - Mvnordic Team |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:06:30 |
29 |
Ian Eifert
Wenatchee, WA - LWSC |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:06:45 |
30 |
Orly Lindner
Bellingham, WA - MVNT |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:07:00 |
31 |
Zane Strome
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:07:15 |
32 |
Isaac Tveten
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:07:30 |
33 |
Linnea Sunderman
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:07:45 |
34 |
Lindsay Worrell
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:08:00 |
35 |
Chase Sandifur
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:08:15 |
36 |
John Deforest
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:08:30 |
37 |
Amelia Bondi
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
F |
9:08:45 |
38 |
Rory Swoboda
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:09:00 |
39 |
Zane Barnwell
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:09:15 |
40 |
Keeley Brooks
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:09:30 |
41 |
JACOB CHRISTENSEN
Bend, OR - BEND ENDURANCE ACADEMY |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:09:45 |
42 |
Gabe Velazquez
Wenatchee, WA - LWSC |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:10:00 |
43 |
Ben Sonneland
Colbert, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:10:15 |
44 |
Aidan Whitelaw
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:10:30 |
45 |
Aidan Catlin
Twisp, WA - MVNT |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:10:45 |