80 |
Kirsten Foot
NA - NA |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
Open Individual |
Wave 1
|
17 |
|
81 |
Henry Lynch
|
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
Open Individual |
Wave 1
|
24 |
|
82 |
Pink Dragons
Indy Jacobson, Lila Query, Michaela Quer |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
Open Team |
Wave 1
|
|
|
83 |
Amethyst Wolves
Cyan Worden, Finn Worden - Plain Valley Nordic Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
Open Team |
Wave 1
|
|
|
84 |
Drunk & Disorderly
Jennifer Lewis, Bryan Jaffe |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
Open Team |
Wave 1
|
|
|
85 |
Rocket Rod And The Turbochargers
Rodney Lentz, Eric Lentz, Trygve Lentz |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
Open Team |
Wave 1
|
|
|
86 |
Lily McGowan
Hollyburn |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
13 |
|
87 |
Anja Merkens
Methow Valley Nordic |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
12 |
|
88 |
Vivian Mullings
Ellensburg Ski Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
13 |
|
89 |
Lucy Smith
|
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
12 |
|
90 |
John Durkee
Ellensburg Ski Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
12 |
|
91 |
Annika Peterson
Annika Peterson - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
13 |
|
92 |
Maren Peterson
Maren Peterson - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
13 |
|
93 |
Madison Williams
Methow Valley Nordic Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
12 |
|
94 |
Ava Burrington
Methow Valley Nordic |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
13 |
|
95 |
River Ferguson
River Ferguson - Methow Valley |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
13 |
|
96 |
Cicely Newman
Methow Nordic Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
12 |
|
97 |
Dylan Menzies
Pete Menzies - Methow Valley Nordic |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
13 |
|
98 |
Sammy Desalvo
Winthrop - Methow Valley |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
13 |
|
99 |
Juniper Dickson
Methow Valley Nordic |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
13 |
|
100 |
Soren Decuir
MVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U14 Individual (Born 2009 and 2010) |
Wave 1
|
13 |
|
110 |
Alex Shestakov
PVNT - Kongsbergers |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Individual (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
11 |
|
111 |
Thorsen Yahraes
MVST |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Individual (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
11 |
|
112 |
Luke McGowan
Hollyburn |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Individual (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
10 |
|
113 |
Sabrina Miner
Lillian Andrews - Momentum Northwest |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Individual (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
11 |
|
114 |
Lila Hamon
Leavenworth Winter S |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Individual (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
11 |
|
115 |
Sadie Durkee
Ellensburg Ski Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Individual (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
11 |
|
116 |
Cerro Jenkins
MVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Individual (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
10 |
|
117 |
Emil Lundgren
Plain Ski |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Individual (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
10 |
|
118 |
Abby Pehowski
Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Individual (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
10 |
|
119 |
Victor Doronin
PVNT, Kongsberger Ski Club. |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Individual (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
11 |
|
120 |
Elliot(Freya) Pixie-Plott
MVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Team (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
13 |
|
121 |
The Onions
Judah Ramsborg, Stellan Ramsborg - Momentum Northwest |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Team (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
|
|
122 |
K-Sisters
Svea Kessel, Mara Kessel - Momentum Northwest |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U12 Team (Born 2011 and 2012) |
Wave 2
|
|
|
130 |
Octavia Bell
|
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
131 |
Payo Lang
Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
8 |
|
132 |
Nils Smith
MVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
133 |
Finlay Rebbeck
Methow Valley Nordic |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
134 |
Huckson Werdell
PVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
135 |
Elsa Merkens
Methow Valley Nordic |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
8 |
|
136 |
Sadie Hamon
Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
7 |
|
137 |
Bergen Durkee
Ellensburg Ski Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
6 |
|
138 |
Hunter Zahn
Arctic Foxes |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
6 |
|
139 |
Elsa Williams
Methow Valley Nordic Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
140 |
Neva Clark
Winthrop - MVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
141 |
Colin Eschbach
MVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
142 |
Colm Godwin
Methow Valley Nordic |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
8 |
|
143 |
Fun Racing Foxes
Rowan, Finn, Fenna - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Team (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
|
|
144 |
Emmer Query
Heath Query, Kaia Query |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Team (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
8 |
|
145 |
Honsinger Skelton Cousins!
Soko Honsinger, Lila And Lucy Skelton - MVNT (Soko) |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Team (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
|
|
146 |
Mini Warriors
Caleb Stay, Johnny Saugen, + One - PVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Team (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
|
|