501 |
Spencer Blaz
HURON VALLEY UNITED RACING |
34
|
34 MILE BOYS 13 - 17 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
502 |
Thomas Dixon
|
34
|
34 MILE BOYS 13 - 17 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
503 |
Elijah Garris
ATHLETIC MENTORS/GREENWARE USA |
34
|
34 MILE BOYS 13 - 17 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
504 |
Matthew Heirtzler
SWEET BIKES |
34
|
34 MILE BOYS 13 - 17 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
506 |
Paul Alex
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
507 |
Matthew Britton
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
508 |
Max Colbry
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
509 |
David Coppens
PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
510 |
Erik Davenport
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
511 |
Joseph Duisterhof
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
512 |
Matt Ferro
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
513 |
Cody Hambey
TEAM CONSOLIDATED |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
514 |
Adam Hockley
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
515 |
Harrison Hsueh
KLM/COLD STONE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
516 |
Justin Jewell
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
517 |
Timothy Kundro
BIKE BUCHANAN |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
518 |
Brad Kurzynowski
TEAM SPIN BICYCLE SHOP |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
519 |
William Legg
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
520 |
Nick Linsley
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
521 |
Travis Moore
MOTORLESS MOTION - BIKE LEAGUE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
522 |
Andrew Ottenwess
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
523 |
Travis Ozbat
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
524 |
Quinten Prieur
PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
525 |
Taylor Pritchard
BASE MEDIA RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
526 |
Charlie Rumley
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
527 |
Hayden Scott
MOTORLESS MOTION-BIKE LEAGUE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
528 |
Adam Watson
R2R RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
529 |
Quinn Williamson
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
530 |
Tyler Zmyslo
PROFORM RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
531 |
Harrison Zost
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
532 |
Matt Blackmon
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
533 |
Jake Clay
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
534 |
Patrick Collins
RACING GREYHOUNDS |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
535 |
Hunor Csutak
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
536 |
Adrian Fintelman
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
537 |
Joe Furner
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
538 |
Travis Gibbons
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
539 |
Connor Grant
DOWN TO RIDE - DTR |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
540 |
Kevin Hathaway
PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
541 |
Gregory Hickey
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
542 |
Emir Ibrahimovic
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
543 |
Jon Inscho
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
544 |
Eddie Johns
ROGUE RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
545 |
Ernest Jones
TEAM GRIT |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
546 |
Stephen Lambers
QCW P/B CADENCE CYCLING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
547 |
Garrett Ledbetter
PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
548 |
Julian Liebregts
MORNING CRANKS |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
549 |
Ryan Maguire
PEDAL |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
550 |
Jeffrey Nordquist
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
551 |
Michael Paul
LANSING BREWING COMPANY |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
552 |
Aaron Schutter
MAIN STREET BICYCLE CO. |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
553 |
Ben Shields
PEDAL |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
554 |
Eric Stevens
LANSING BREWING COMPANY |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
555 |
Sawyer Stevens
LANSING BREWING COMPANY |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
556 |
Rusty Anderson
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
557 |
Matthew Angeles
ROGUE RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
558 |
Nathaniel Benke
R2R RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
559 |
John Beres
TEAM STAGES |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
560 |
Joe Cantwell
SPIN BIKE SHOP |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
561 |
Chris Carter
WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF - MICHIGAN |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
562 |
Jordan Climie
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
563 |
Ian Clutten
LANSING TRIATHLON TEAM |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
564 |
Wesley Creager
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
565 |
Tyler Devos
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
566 |
John Eilar
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
567 |
Charles Fessler
CINNAIRE-AUTOLAB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
568 |
David Freeman
ALGER BIKES RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
569 |
Alex Gaona
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
570 |
Chris Gates
TEAM STELLAFLY |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
571 |
Jeffrey Gose
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
572 |
Jeffrey Havranek
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
573 |
Ryan Howard
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
574 |
Alan Kort
VELO CITY CYCLES |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
575 |
Mike Louwaert
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
576 |
Patrick Mcbride
PJ FIT |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
577 |
Jason Mcphall
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
578 |
Joe Miles
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
579 |
Larry Peters
ENDURANCE NATION |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
580 |
Charles Richardson
MAIN STREET BICYCLE TEAM |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
581 |
Brian Rider
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
582 |
Nick Salamasick
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
583 |
Mike Schaefer
TREK-VERGE RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
584 |
Wesley Stocker
LUCKY 13 CYCLING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
585 |
Tyler Weston
TITAN |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
586 |
Rem Yoder
PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
587 |
Troy Andrews
PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING TEAM |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
588 |
Aj Angeles
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
589 |
Adam Buttel
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
590 |
Jeremie Cherwinski
NORTH ARROW CREW |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
591 |
Kevin Davis
TEAM GRIT |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
592 |
Nicolas Dehaan
ROGUE RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
593 |
Carlos Esquivel
RWAM |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
594 |
Mike Hansma
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
595 |
Mark Hotchkin
LEADOUT RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
596 |
Eric Hune
WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF MICHIGAN |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
597 |
Tyler Klaskow
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
598 |
Eddie Kraft
KLM / COLD STONE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
599 |
Brad Lako
KLM/COLD STONE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
600 |
Chris Marvin
WEST MICHIGAN BIKE AND FITNESS |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
601 |
Clint Newman
TRAILHEAD BIKE SHOP / GLS CYCLING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
602 |
Brad O'Brien
TEAM REMAX MARKDEERING.COM |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
603 |
Duane "Gene" Oliver
TEAM CONSOLIDATED |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
604 |
Chris Ostberg
R2R RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
605 |
Ryan Pellerito
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
606 |
Michael Schmille
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
607 |
Paul Slater
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
608 |
Evan St. Peter
TEAM CLARK LOGIC |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
609 |
Ryan Steendam
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
610 |
Tom Woodburn
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
611 |
Geoffrey Woodman
BETTER WOODMAN PERFORMANCE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
612 |
Jeff Adcock
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
613 |
Nate Aerts
WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
614 |
Simon Bailey
WHEELS IN MOTION |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
615 |
Paul Barr
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
616 |
Aaron Barto
TRAILHEAD BIKE SHOP / GLS CYCLING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
617 |
Ryan Beekman
COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE CAPITAL |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
618 |
Chad Cooley
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
619 |
Adam Coughlin
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
620 |
Lawrence Cruz
MPMBA/TAK-USA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
621 |
Brad Davison
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
622 |
Aaron Dora-Laskey
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
623 |
Pat Dorr
ALGER BIKES RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
624 |
Jeff Drajka
GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
625 |
Cedric Duclos
LEADOUT |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
626 |
Derek Dykstra
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
627 |
Sky Foster
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
628 |
David George
BISSELL ABG CYCLING CLUB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
629 |
Christian Glupker
GVSU CYCLING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
630 |
Paul Heirtzler
WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
631 |
Dennis Horn
JDRF WARRIORS |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
632 |
Patrick Hornacek
TNR |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
633 |
James Jackovatz
KLM/COLD STONE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
634 |
Aaron Klein
COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE CAPITAL, INC. |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
635 |
Greg Lamay
R2R |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
636 |
Bret Leach
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
637 |
Charles Lowe
SWEET BIKES |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
638 |
Brian Mccabe
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
639 |
Yaro Middaugh
MIDDAUGH COACHING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
640 |
Todd Mueller
TEAM JTREE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
641 |
Jim Mumaw
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
642 |
Jonathan Myers
DOWNRIVER CYCLING CLUB/PETRI |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
643 |
John Osgood
KLM/COLD STONE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
644 |
Bo Pasicolan
MPMBA-TAKUSA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
645 |
David Peterson
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
646 |
Matthew Pletzke
HOUSE OF WHEELS |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
647 |
Christopher Pritchard
BASE MEDIA RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
648 |
Mark Pruim
THE MOTION INITIATIVE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
649 |
James Rasmussen
RBIKES |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
650 |
Nahshon Robbins
SPIN CYCLING CLUB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
651 |
Jason Ross
GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
652 |
Miguel Sarachaga
TEAM STELLAFLY |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
653 |
Matthew Schmitz
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
654 |
Luis Sosa
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
655 |
Ross Todd
WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
656 |
Tim Vanantwerp
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
657 |
Paul Villescas
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
658 |
Mark Wilkinson
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
659 |
Joshua Woodman
SPIN BICYCLE SHOP/NORTH ARROW CREW |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
660 |
Alvin Albania
MPMBA - TAK USA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
661 |
Christopher Bayer
GREATER FLINT ATHLETIC CLUB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
662 |
Marc Brown
A1 CYCLE CENTER |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
663 |
Robert Campanella
ROCK FINANCIAL |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
664 |
Mark Eelnurme
DCC RACE TEAM / PETRI BIKES |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
665 |
Alain Faleix
RACING GREYHOUNDS |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
666 |
Paul Foley
WHEELS IN MOTION |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
667 |
Alexander Gaulin
LUCKY 13 RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
668 |
Mike Gort
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
669 |
Chad Gorton
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
670 |
Tom Greene
SPOKES WHEATON |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
671 |
Michael Karpenko
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
672 |
Brandon Kerkstra
ATHLETIC MENTORS/GREENWARE USA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
673 |
Cesar Lee
MPMBA - TAK USA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
674 |
Cyrus Loree
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
675 |
Ted Lott
LOTT3METZ STUDIO RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
676 |
Doug Martin
PEDAL BICYCLES |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
677 |
Patrick Mccarty
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
678 |
Jeffrey Motala
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
679 |
Dave Pearl
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
680 |
Mike Pekrul
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
681 |
Greg Peters
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
682 |
Michael Reeves
R2R RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
683 |
G A Reno
ROGUE RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
684 |
Jeffrey Sanchez-Burks
CMC |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
685 |
Bill Sloney
KLM/COLD STONE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
686 |
Levarn Smith
TEAM GRIT |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
687 |
Timothy Stewart
TEAM CLARK LOGIC |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
688 |
Brian Townsend
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
689 |
David Tuit
WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF MICHIGAN |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
690 |
Wesley Vandenbrink
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
691 |
Skip Vendola
COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE CAPITAL, INC. |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
692 |
Keith Wilkinson
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
693 |
Greg Witt
RBS MTN BIKE TEAM |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
694 |
Ron Wood
FREEWHEELER |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
695 |
Bill Dobrocky
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
696 |
Allen Duncan
ANN ARBOR VELO |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
697 |
William Finke
LUCKY 13 RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
698 |
Rob Grainger
TEAM TAYLOR |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
699 |
Tommy Hahn
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWARE USA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
700 |
Donald Harper
DOWNEY BREWING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
701 |
Mikael Henriksson
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
702 |
Jonathan Holmes
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
703 |
Ivan Katz
TRIDETROIT |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
704 |
Kurt Kobiljak
COMMUNITY WEST CREDIT UNION |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
705 |
Stephen Lentner
ARC FLASH RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
706 |
Paul Lissner
LUCKY 13 RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
707 |
John Meyers
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWARE USA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
708 |
Joe Niego
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
709 |
Ned Niemi
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
710 |
Fabrice Portes
WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
711 |
Tim Potter
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
712 |
Patrick Powers
SPINZONE RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
713 |
Marc Pozdol
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
714 |
Marc Prieur
PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
715 |
Robert Rodriguez
ATHLETIC MENTORS |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
716 |
Mike Stevens
WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
717 |
Christopher Sweeney
GFAC |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
718 |
Eric Toth
VELO CITY CYCLES |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
719 |
Gayne Underwood
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
720 |
Douglas Wise
PRO-FORM BIKE SHOP |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
721 |
Michael Zimmer
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
722 |
Steven Baars
BISSELL/ABG |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
723 |
Jerry Behl
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
724 |
Matt Buck
GUINNESS BIKERS |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
725 |
Tim Fox
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
726 |
Steven Halstead
CAPITAL CITY CYCLING CLUB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
727 |
Marcus Haw
N/A |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
728 |
Thomas Jewell
KOLOTC |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
729 |
Patrick Karpowicz
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
730 |
John Kennedy
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
731 |
Karl Kramer
GREATER FLINT ATHLETIC CLUB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
732 |
Timothy Maness
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
733 |
Nigel Mullis
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
734 |
Cameron Reddy
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
735 |
David Shinabery
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
736 |
Larry Strayhorn
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWARE USA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
737 |
Leonard Van Drunen
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
738 |
Ricky Westmoreland
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
739 |
Mark Zmyslo
PROFORM RACING |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
740 |
Blair Zordell
PROFORM BIKE |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
741 |
Jim Allan
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 65+ |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
742 |
John Ballard
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 65+ |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
743 |
James Brines
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 65+ |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
744 |
Steve Buccella
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 65+ |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
745 |
Gary Burkhart
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 65+ |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
746 |
Philip Carter
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 65+ |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
747 |
Mike Connelly
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 65+ |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
748 |
Marc Dettman
BISSELL |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 65+ |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
749 |
Robert Edgcomb
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 65+ |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
750 |
Tom Fedewa
POTOMAC PEDALERS |
34
|
34 MILE MEN 65+ |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
751 |
Dan Fogel
|
34
|
34 MILE MEN 65+ |
2
|
M |
5:01 |