13 |
Hugo Henckel
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Boys |
|
|
14 |
Ben Prager
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Boys |
|
|
15 |
Sebastien Morin
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Boys |
|
|
16 |
Gavin Johnston
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Boys |
|
|
17 |
Kai McGrady
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Boys |
|
|
18 |
Carson Damery
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Boys |
|
|
19 |
Sebastien McGrady
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Boys |
|
|
20 |
Sebastian Smiley
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Boys |
|
|
21 |
Anders Schwarz
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Boys |
|
|
22 |
Zoelle Quigg
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Girls |
|
|
23 |
Ayden Fletcher
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Girls |
|
|
24 |
Naomi Swift
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Girls |
|
|
25 |
Jasmine Mohtadi
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Girls |
|
|
26 |
Lucinda Gullison
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Atom Girls |
|
|
27 |
Aiden Noble
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Boys 1,2 |
|
|
28 |
Calder Guimond
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Boys 1,2 |
|
|
29 |
Gabriel Gledhill
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Boys 1,2 |
|
|
30 |
Annelies Henckel
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Girls 1,2 |
|
|
31 |
Sylvie Johnston
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Girls 1,2 |
|
|
32 |
Amelia Wells
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Girls 1,2 |
|
|
33 |
Emma Wong
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Girls 1,2 |
|
|
34 |
Emmy Stapff
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Girls 1,2 |
|
|
35 |
Alexandra Apedaile
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Girls 1,2 |
|
|
36 |
Rachel Jones
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Girls 1,2 |
|
|
37 |
Mark Grant
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Boys 3,4 |
|
|
38 |
Ethan Wong
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Boys 3,4 |
|
|
39 |
Raven Jack
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Girls 3 |
|
|
40 |
Eva Salmon
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Girls 3 |
|
|
41 |
Rachel Beech
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Pee Wee Girls 3 |
|
|
42 |
James Grant
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Midget Boys |
|
|
43 |
Charlotte Mohtadi
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
44 |
Madeleine Guimond
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
45 |
Maya Swift
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
Midget Girls |
|
|