40 |
CAMERON, Louie
Taupo Primary |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
30 |
BARCLAY, Jonathan
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
39 |
HIDDLESTON, James
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
29 |
HOUGHTON, Finn
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
19 |
DOLAN, Thomas
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
36 |
COOPER, Jason
Star of the Sea |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
22 |
WALMSLEY, Torben
Albany Primary School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
34 |
HOLMES, Dominic
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
15 |
HILL, Cameron
Rosmini College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
10 |
COURTENAY, Blake
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
21 |
SELLA, Riley
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
14 |
DOUGLAS, Antony (aj)
Rosmini College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
11 |
DIEDERICKS, Hendrik
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
26 |
FOWLER, Joshua
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
7 |
WOOLFORD, Conner
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
28 |
BROWNE, Toby
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
38 |
BARROW, Hunter
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
9 |
COLMAN, Lucas
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
23 |
SCRAGG, Finn
Farm Cove Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
3 |
PROUSE, Oliver
Albany Junior High School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
42 |
VAN ARTS, Miller
Ponsonby Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
MUNRO, Ruan
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
20 |
FARRELL, Ciaran
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
32 |
MATHEWS, Josh
Rosehill Intermediate School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
50 |
HARRIS, Henry
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
44 |
TAYLOR, Isaiah
Murrays Bay Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
37 |
HARDWICK, Bentley
TeHihi School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
51 |
TURNER, Luke
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
43 |
LEAMY, Donnacha
Farm Cove Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
12 |
MANNING, Daniel
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
27 |
TURNBULL, Robert
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
41 |
BURN, Theo
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
45 |
HARKNESS, Hunter
Ponsonby Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
13 |
PEARCE, Dylan
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
46 |
HOLMES, Nicholas
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
49 |
GARNETT, Patrick
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |