602 |
Katic,William
Trinity GS - Beachside |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
603 |
Leonard,Dylan
Galilee PS South Melbourne - Beachside |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
604 |
Anstee,Liam
Murrumbeena PS - Beachside |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
605 |
O'Dea,Angus
Christ Church GS - Beachside |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
606 |
Mackintosh,Angus
Sandringham House - Beachside |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
607 |
Teo,Nathan
Hillcrest CC - Casey South |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
608 |
Hogg,Tyler
St Agathas PS Cranbourne - Casey South |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
609 |
Constance,Declan
St Thereses PS Cranbourne - Casey South |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
610 |
FAITHFULL,Jaylen
Hillsmeade PS PS - Casey South |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
611 |
Turver,Andrew
Langwarrin Park PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
612 |
Stewart,Ethan
Rowellyn Park PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
613 |
Jarman,Cody
Woodlands PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
614 |
Barnett,Ben
Langwarrin Park PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
13 |
M |
11:40:05 |
615 |
Hayes,Ben
Mt Eliza PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
616 |
Farrelly,Sebastian
Peninsula School - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
617 |
Davies,Joel
Benton's Junior College - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
618 |
Hogarth,Nate
Benton's Junior College - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
619 |
Jamison,Lachie
Peninsula School - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
620 |
Hughes,Edward
Mt Eliza North PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
621 |
SPURRIER,Luke
Mentone PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
622 |
Gleeson,Ollie
Bonbeach PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
623 |
ORCHARD,Will
Tucker Rd PS Bentleigh - Kingston |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
624 |
Bowles,Evan
St. Louis De Montfort PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
625 |
Hird,Oscar
Aspendale PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M12 |
|
13 |
M |
11:40:05 |
626 |
Abdelrahim,Hassan
Dandenong North PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
627 |
Chandler,Alex
Dandenong North PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
628 |
Lueth,Ayuen
Silverton PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
629 |
Krishna,Archit
Dandenong North PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
630 |
Scott,Kurtis
Beaconsfield Upper PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
631 |
Butler,Jai
Lakeside Lutheran C Pakenham - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
632 |
Ratten,Oliver
Chairo Christian S Pakenham - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
633 |
Lawler,Seth
St John the Baptist Kooweerup - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
634 |
Henry,Kaelen
Beaconsfield PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
635 |
Atchison,Brodie
Berwick PS - Casey North |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
636 |
Craig,Rory
Berwick PS - Casey North |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
637 |
Allen,Darcie
Berwick PS - Casey North |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
638 |
Klasan,Steven
St Paul Apostle North School - Casey North |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
640 |
du Toit,Nikki
Trinity GS - Beachside |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
641 |
Hellier,Gio
St Kilda Park PS - Beachside |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
642 |
Greene,Dallas
Westbourne GS - Beachside |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
643 |
Farrell,Aidan
Port Melbourne PS - Beachside |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
644 |
Meldrum,Andrew
Murrumbeena PS - Beachside |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
645 |
Fox,Ryan
St Catherines PS Berwick - Casey South |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
646 |
Gulzari,Faraz
Tulliallan PS - Casey South |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
647 |
Sultana,Jacob
Cranbourne South PS - Casey South |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
648 |
Mole,Tate
St Francis de Sales Oak Park - Casey South |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
649 |
Madeley,Dylan
St Catherines PS Berwick - Casey South |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
650 |
Carkeek,Brodie
Hillcrest CC - Casey South |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
651 |
Ray,Lucas
St Brendan's Somerville - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
652 |
Cleary,Seth
Langwarrin PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
653 |
Mayers,William
Langwarrin Park PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
655 |
Harvey,Quinn
St Judes PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
656 |
Meysztowicz,Matty
Woodleigh PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
657 |
Sperandio,James
Woodlands PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
658 |
Norris,Kenyon
Banyan Fields PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
659 |
Andrews,Cian
Osborne PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
661 |
Corcoran,Ethan
Mornington PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
662 |
Chamberlain,Jacob
Penbank PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
663 |
Lambourne,James
Peninsula School - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
664 |
Spence,Michael
Derinya PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M12 |
|
13 |
M |
11:40:05 |
665 |
Plotkin,Daniel
Valkstone PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
666 |
McKenna,Zac
Hampton PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
667 |
Bayliss,Cooper
Kingswood PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
668 |
Block,Harry
Hampton PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
669 |
Lea,Thomas
Dingley PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
670 |
Jones,Liam
St Patricks PS Pakenham - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
671 |
Morton,Chad
Beaconsfield Upper PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
672 |
Davies-Jackson,Kyan
Officer PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
673 |
Goldberg,Lenny
Tooradin PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
676 |
Terry,Alex
Timbarra P-9 C - Casey North |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
677 |
Blackmore,Trai
Berwick Fields PS - Casey North |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
678 |
Prvulj,Lyncoln
Brentwood Park PS - Casey North |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
679 |
Angulo,Stefan
Mary McKillop Narre Warren N - Casey North |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
680 |
Kunfunda,Ricardo
Resurrection PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
681 |
Rose,Jalen
Resurrection PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
683 |
Muhammad Musa,Liaqat Ali
Dandenong North PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
684 |
Faiz,Faraz
Lyndale PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M12 |
|
12 |
M |
11:40:05 |
685 |
Rajabi,Mohammad
Dandenong North PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M12 |
|
13 |
M |
11:40:05 |