101 |
Annie MCCOLGAN
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
11 |
F |
11:00:00 |
102 |
Arryn OWENS
Kongsberger - Seattle, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:00:15 |
103 |
Fiona MAX
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
11 |
F |
11:00:30 |
104 |
Gretta SCHOLZ
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
12 |
F |
11:00:45 |
105 |
Hadassah LURBUR
Levanworth Winter Sports Club - Wenatchee, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:01:00 |
106 |
Isabel MAX
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
11 |
F |
11:01:15 |
107 |
Maya LE BAR
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:01:30 |
108 |
Maya VELAZQUEZ
Leavenworth - Wenatchee, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:01:45 |
109 |
Novie MCCABE
MVNT - Winthrop, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:02:00 |
110 |
Olivia COLTON
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:02:15 |
111 |
Stella HYDE
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
12 |
F |
11:02:30 |
112 |
Valerie FISCHER
Teacup Lake Nordic - Parkdale, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:02:45 |
118 |
Aidan WHITELAW
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
1 |
M |
11:04:15 |
119 |
Andrew SONNELAND
Spokane Nordic - Colbert, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:04:30 |
120 |
Blair VOORHEES
Kongsbergers - Newcastle, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:04:45 |
121 |
Brooks SCHAAF
Spokane Nordic - Spokane |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:05:00 |
122 |
Emerson WORRELL
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:05:15 |
123 |
Evan SUNDERMAN
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
13 |
M |
11:05:30 |
124 |
Jack MCCOLGAN
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
13 |
M |
11:05:45 |
125 |
Jesse SELMAN
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
13 |
M |
11:06:00 |
126 |
Joe LUKENS
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
13 |
M |
11:06:15 |
127 |
Nils MELBOURNE
Kongsberger Ski Club - Ellensburg, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:06:30 |
128 |
Patrick KORUS
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:06:45 |
129 |
Peter ASPHOLM
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:07:00 |
130 |
Sam RENTON
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
11 |
M |
11:07:15 |
131 |
Stephen TVETEN
LWSC - Leavenworth, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:07:30 |
132 |
Walker HALL
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
11 |
M |
11:07:45 |
175 |
Sam SCHODERBEK
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
13 |
M |
11:08:00 |