2 |
Alexandra Heisler
Bend Endurance |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:00:15 |
3 |
Charlotte Eifert
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:00:30 |
4 |
Danielle Mott
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:00:45 |
5 |
Eleanor Weisblat
Spokane |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:01:00 |
6 |
Elisabeth Keziah
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
14 |
10:01:15 |
207 |
Hanne Boveng
Snoqualmie |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:01:30 |
8 |
Ivy Spiegel-Ostrom
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:01:45 |
9 |
Ivy Taylor
Bend Endurance |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:02:00 |
10 |
Kate Rothmeyer
Snoqualmie |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:02:15 |
11 |
Katie Schiefelbein
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:02:30 |
12 |
Kieran Ringel
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:02:45 |
13 |
Lauren Potyk
Spokane |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:03:00 |
14 |
Marley Schlichting
Teacup Lake |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
14 |
10:03:15 |
15 |
Rebecca Christiansen
Bend Endurance |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:03:30 |
16 |
Sofie Marshall
Wenatchee Valley |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:03:45 |
17 |
Sylvie LeDuc
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
14 |
10:04:00 |
18 |
Taya DeLong
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:04:15 |
19 |
Taye Nakamura-Koyama
Mt. Bachelor |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:04:30 |
20 |
Alice Eifert
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:04:45 |
21 |
Arryn Owens
Kongsberger |
1k
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:05:00 |
22 |
Gretta Scholz
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:05:15 |
23 |
Hadassah Lurbur
Wenatchee Valley |
1k
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:05:30 |
24 |
Lauren Richardson
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:05:45 |
25 |
Madeline Schiefelbein
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:06:00 |
26 |
Maya Velazquez
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:06:15 |
27 |
Novie McCabe
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:06:30 |
228 |
Adam Sonneland
Spokane |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:06:45 |
29 |
Alex Martin
Mt. Bachelor |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
14 |
10:07:00 |
30 |
Brett Ford
Spokane |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:07:15 |
31 |
Cole Loomis
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:07:30 |
232 |
David Tveten
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:07:45 |
33 |
Hanna Mavis
Bend Endurance |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:08:00 |
34 |
kimbert Schlicting
Mt. Bachelor |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:08:15 |
235 |
Liam Voorhees
Kongsberger |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:08:30 |
236 |
Magnus Melbourne
Kongsberger |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:08:45 |
37 |
Moses Lurbur
Wenatchee Valley |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:09:00 |
38 |
Nate Hochman
Mt. Bachelor |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:09:15 |
239 |
Patrick Tilly
Wenatchee Valley |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:09:30 |
40 |
Sam Biscup
Bend Endurance |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:09:45 |
41 |
Sam Keziah
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:10:00 |
42 |
Timothy Wells
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
10:10:15 |
43 |
Tom Schoderbeck
Bend Endurance |
1k
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:10:30 |
44 |
Aidan Ringel
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:10:45 |
45 |
Andrew Sonneland
Spokane |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:11:00 |
46 |
Blair Voorhees
Kongsberger |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:11:15 |
47 |
Brooks Schaaf
Spokane |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:11:30 |
48 |
Calvin Keane
Bend Endurance |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:11:45 |
49 |
Connor Tilly
Wenatchee Valley |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:12:00 |
50 |
Elin Schlicting
Mt. Bachelor |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:12:15 |
51 |
Emerson Worrell
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:12:30 |
52 |
Evan Sunderman
Spokane |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:12:45 |
53 |
Jake Finegold
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:13:00 |
54 |
Jesse Selman
Mt. Bachelor |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:13:15 |
55 |
Joe Lukens
Mt. Bachelor |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:13:30 |
56 |
Lucas Jobe
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:13:45 |
57 |
Nils Melbourne
Kongsberger |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:14:00 |
58 |
Patrick Korus
Spokane |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:14:15 |
59 |
Robby Dunlap
Spokane |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:14:30 |
60 |
Sam Monson
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:14:45 |
61 |
Sam Schoderbeck
Bend Endurance |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:15:00 |
62 |
Stephen Tveten
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:15:15 |
63 |
Thomas Hochman
Mt. Bachelor |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:15:30 |
64 |
Will Piers
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
10:15:45 |
65 |
Zane Priebe
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:16:00 |
206 |
Alex Hale
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
10:16:15 |
66 |
Anna Russell
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:45:00 |
67 |
Berkeley Finegold
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
7 |
10:45:15 |
68 |
Betsy Sonneland
Spokane |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
10:45:30 |
69 |
Bijou Zehm
None |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
10:45:45 |
70 |
Colette Zehm
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
7 |
10:46:00 |
71 |
Dashe McCabe
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
5 |
10:46:15 |
72 |
Ella Loewen
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
10:46:30 |
73 |
Greer Swoboda
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
7 |
10:46:45 |
74 |
Katherine Loomis
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
10:47:00 |
75 |
Lindsay Worrell
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
10:47:15 |
76 |
Madeline Gillespie
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
10:47:30 |
77 |
Mariah Lucy
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
7 |
10:47:45 |
78 |
Morgan Owens
Kongsberger |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:48:00 |
79 |
Rory Swoboda
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:48:15 |
80 |
Sarah Butruille
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:48:30 |
81 |
Stella Johnson
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:48:45 |
82 |
Stella Scholz
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
6 |
10:49:00 |
83 |
wyatt albright
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
7 |
10:49:15 |
84 |
Aidan Whitelaw
Mt. Bachelor |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
10:49:30 |
85 |
Andrew Maher
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:49:45 |
86 |
David Dunlap
Spokane |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
10:50:00 |
87 |
Derek Richardson
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
7 |
10:50:15 |
88 |
Finn Keane
Bend Endurance |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
7 |
10:50:30 |
89 |
Gabe Velazquez
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
10:50:45 |
90 |
Ian DeLong
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:51:00 |
91 |
Ian Eifert
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
7 |
10:51:15 |
92 |
Isaac Tveten
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
10:51:30 |
93 |
Luke Hafermann
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
11 |
10:51:45 |
94 |
Myles Davis
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:52:00 |
95 |
Noah Monson
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
10:52:15 |
96 |
Quinn Priebe
LWSC |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:52:30 |
97 |
Walker Hall
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:52:45 |
98 |
Ryan Barrett
None |
1k
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
10:53:00 |
99 |
Annie Barrett
None |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
10:53:15 |
100 |
Isaac Davis
Methow Valley |
1k
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
6 |
10:53:30 |
208 |
Haley Loewen
LWSC |
1k
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
6 |
10:53:45 |