223 |
Rachel May
Larch Hills |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:50:00 |
224 |
Miya Kosowick
Larch Hills |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:50:15 |
225 |
Michaela McLean
Black Jack Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:50:30 |
226 |
Léa McCroy
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:50:45 |
227 |
Anita Martin
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:51:00 |
228 |
Bronwyn Moore
Black Jack Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:51:15 |
229 |
Jessica Kuzik
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:51:30 |
230 |
Sancia Trouillot
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:51:45 |
231 |
Anika Affleck
Yellowknife Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:52:00 |
232 |
Clair Littlefair
Yellowknife Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:52:15 |
233 |
Katie Brougham
Hollyburn |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:52:30 |
234 |
Kandis Villebrun
Yellowknife Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:52:45 |
235 |
Anna MacIsaac-Jones
Rocky Mountain Racers |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:53:00 |
236 |
Emily Handford
Hollyburn |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:53:15 |
237 |
Laura Hodgins
Yellowknife Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:53:30 |
238 |
Anna Sellers
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:53:45 |
239 |
Niva Stephenson
Yellowknife Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:54:00 |
240 |
Linnea Stephenson
Yellowknife Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:54:15 |
241 |
Alana Brittin
Revelstoke |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:54:30 |
242 |
Mackenzie Maclean
Kimberley |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:54:45 |
243 |
Annika Ackermann
Kimberley |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:55:00 |
244 |
Kaia Barth
Kimberley |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:55:15 |
245 |
Glynis Sim
Larch Hills |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:55:30 |
246 |
Annika Richardson
Hollyburn |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:55:45 |
247 |
Lisle Compton
Kenora-MB |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:56:00 |
248 |
Jenna Sim
Hollyburn |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:56:15 |
249 |
Dot Forder
Hollyburn |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:56:30 |
250 |
Kennedy Howatt
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:56:45 |
251 |
Georgia Turcot
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:57:00 |
252 |
Molly-Jane Strum
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:57:15 |
253 |
Anika Nykanen
Black Jack Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:57:30 |
254 |
Beth Fowler
Foothills |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:57:45 |
255 |
Sara McLean
Foothills |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Girls |
|
13:58:00 |
256 |
Sam Elgert
Athabasca Nordic Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:05:00 |
257 |
Tomas Mark
Muskeg Flyers |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:05:15 |
258 |
Lucas Fabbri
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:05:30 |
259 |
Jackson Howatt
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:05:45 |
260 |
Nicholas Novosel
Flin Flon Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:06:00 |
261 |
David Walker
Bulkley Valley CC Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:06:15 |
262 |
James Hardy
Larch Hills |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:06:30 |
263 |
Seth van Varseveld
Larch Hills - Larch Hills |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:06:45 |
264 |
Nelson Kleer
Larch Hills |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:07:00 |
265 |
Isaac Dufour-Jarvis
Flin Flon Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:07:15 |
266 |
Cam Fitzmaurice
Hollyburn |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:07:30 |
267 |
Cameron Seddon
Yellowknife Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:07:45 |
268 |
Andrew Nash
Larch Hills |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:08:00 |
269 |
Rowan Morris
Hollyburn |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:08:15 |
270 |
Jakob Finney
Athabasca Nordic Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:08:30 |
271 |
Reed Godfrey
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:08:45 |
272 |
Donny Boake
Yellowknife Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:09:00 |
273 |
Ty Godfrey
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:09:15 |
274 |
Thomas Manktelow
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:09:30 |
275 |
Andreas Massitti
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:09:45 |
276 |
Samuel Anthony
Red River |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:10:00 |
277 |
Alexander Harvey
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:10:15 |
278 |
Levi Nadlersmith
Boundary Trails |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:10:30 |
279 |
Sam Hendry
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:10:45 |
280 |
Corbett Alexander
Larch Hills |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:11:00 |
281 |
Zachary Malmsten
Wapiti |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:11:15 |
282 |
Simon Chambers Crease
Regina Ski |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:11:30 |
283 |
Daniel Blackie
Revelstoke |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:11:45 |
284 |
Jacob Korpan
Regina Ski |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:12:00 |
285 |
Max Elgert
Athabasca Nordic Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:12:15 |
286 |
Kellen Viznaugh
Revelstoke |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:12:30 |
287 |
Daniel Merlo
Black Jack Ski Club |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:12:45 |
288 |
Stefan Martin
Canmore |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:13:00 |
289 |
Marc Dupuis
Canmore - ADT |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:13:15 |
290 |
Alexander Nemethy
Nechako |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:13:30 |
291 |
Gareth Williams
Telemark |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:13:45 |
292 |
Benjamin Thompson
Canmore - ADT |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:14:00 |
293 |
Michael MacIsaac-Jones
Rocky Mountain Racers |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:14:15 |
294 |
Kayden Sim
Hollyburn |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:14:30 |
295 |
Austin Reith
Whistler |
2.5 km Classic
|
Mdgt Boys |
|
14:14:45 |