200 |
Jarod Algra
West Coast NC - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:11:30 |
201 |
Joey Longworth
RMR - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:11:45 |
202 |
Leo Dube
Big Thunder - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:12:00 |
203 |
Rowan Morris
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:12:15 |
204 |
Alexander McDonald
Overlander - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:12:30 |
205 |
Alexander Nemethy
Nechako Nordics - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:12:45 |
206 |
Marc Dupuis
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:13:00 |
207 |
Noah Cooke
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:13:15 |
208 |
Mitchell Fennell
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:13:30 |
209 |
Antony Gunka
Big Thunder - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:13:45 |
210 |
Kellen Viznaugh
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:14:00 |
211 |
Benjamin Thompson
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:14:15 |
212 |
Daniel Merlo
Black Jack - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:14:30 |
213 |
Silas Lang
Edmonton - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:14:45 |
214 |
Nicholas Bardak
RMR - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:15:00 |
215 |
Luke Gerwing
Edmonton - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:15:15 |
216 |
Michael Macisaac-Jones
RMR - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:15:30 |
217 |
Alec Stapff
Strathcona - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:15:45 |
218 |
Alexander Corbett
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:16:00 |
219 |
Stefan Martin
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:16:15 |
220 |
Gareth Williams
Telemark - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:16:30 |
221 |
David Walker
Telemark - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:16:45 |
222 |
Kayden Sim
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:17:00 |
223 |
Julian Alexander-Cook
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:17:15 |
224 |
Maks Zechel
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:17:30 |
225 |
Ryan Jackson
Hardwood - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:17:45 |
226 |
John Connor
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:18:00 |
227 |
Tate Macdonald
Fort Sask - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:18:15 |
228 |
Gabriel Price
Bulkley Valley - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:18:30 |
229 |
Samuel Greer
Highland - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:18:45 |
230 |
Julian Smith
Georgian Bay - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:19:00 |
231 |
Brendon Howard
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:19:15 |
232 |
Manu Elorza
Whistler - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:19:30 |
233 |
Ian Davidson
Whistler Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:19:45 |
234 |
Rhys James
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:20:00 |
235 |
Mattias Shikatani
Hardwood - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:20:15 |
236 |
Halvor Vada
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:20:30 |
237 |
Ian Williams
Telemark - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:20:45 |
238 |
Evan Kealey
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:21:00 |
239 |
Aidan Andrews
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:21:15 |
240 |
Carson Bassett
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:21:30 |
241 |
Matthew Bull
Sovereign Lake - AUS |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:21:45 |
242 |
Thomas Stushnoff
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:22:00 |
243 |
Konrad Van Varseveld
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:22:15 |
244 |
Fran Vukonic
Hollyburn |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:22:30 |
245 |
Ben Pryce
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:22:45 |
246 |
Oliver Grocott
Highland - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:23:00 |
247 |
Connor McGrady
Strathcona - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:23:15 |
248 |
Ross Lamon
Strathcona - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:23:30 |
249 |
Alexander Harvey
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:23:45 |
250 |
Andreas Massitti
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:24:00 |
251 |
Sam Hendry
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:24:15 |
252 |
Tallon Noble
Strathcona - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:24:30 |
253 |
Alexander Spice
Overlander - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:24:45 |
254 |
Simon Chambers Crease
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:25:00 |
255 |
Eric Embleton
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:25:15 |
256 |
Daniel Blackie
Revelstoke - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:25:30 |
257 |
Lucas Fabbri
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:25:45 |
258 |
James Hardy
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:26:00 |
259 |
Michael Murdoch
Whistler Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:26:15 |
260 |
Hamish Woods
Bulkley Valley - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:26:30 |
261 |
Nelson Kleer
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:26:45 |
262 |
Seth Van Varseveld
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:27:00 |
263 |
Matan Guttmann
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:27:15 |
264 |
Kieran Lumb
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:27:30 |
265 |
Mathieu Comeau
CNMSA - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:27:45 |
266 |
Cam Fitzmaurice
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:28:00 |
267 |
Hayden Munn
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:28:15 |
268 |
Riley Millar
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:28:30 |
269 |
Andrew Nash
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:28:45 |
270 |
Reed Godfrey
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:29:00 |
271 |
Thomas Manktelow
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:29:15 |
272 |
Ty Godfrey
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:29:30 |
273 |
Levi Nadlersmith
Noissevain - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:29:45 |
274 |
Mackenzie Savill
Highland - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:31:15 |
275 |
Nicola Davies
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:31:30 |
276 |
Bridie Pryce
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:31:45 |
277 |
Chiaki Yamamoto
Black Jack - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:32:00 |
278 |
Pippa Roots
Caledonia - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:32:15 |
279 |
Dana Allen
Telemark - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:32:30 |
280 |
Emily Jones
Arrowhead - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:32:45 |
281 |
Alexandra Stukator
Highland - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:33:00 |
282 |
Tayla Koerber
Revelstoke - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:33:15 |
283 |
Gina Cinelli
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:33:30 |
284 |
Elizabeth McKenzie-Case
Overlander - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:33:45 |
285 |
Kes Carson
U of A Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:34:00 |
286 |
Alix Stephen
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:34:15 |
287 |
Erica Kreitz
Caledonia - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:34:30 |
288 |
Eliza-Jane Kitchen
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:34:45 |
289 |
Katherine Denis
Temiskaming - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:35:00 |
290 |
Lauren Doak
Whistler Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:35:15 |
291 |
Soren Meeuwise
Hardwood - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:35:30 |
292 |
Alyssa Stowe
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:35:45 |
293 |
Madison Fraser
North Bay Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:36:00 |
294 |
Kathleen Woods
Bulkley Valley - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:36:15 |
295 |
Avalon Wasteneys
Strathcona - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:36:30 |
296 |
Tatiana Tilley
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:36:45 |
297 |
Kate Granstrom
Revelstoke - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:37:00 |
298 |
Julia Long
Whistler Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:37:15 |
299 |
Paige Latta
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:37:30 |
300 |
Emma Smedley
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:37:45 |
301 |
Sydney Embleton
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:38:00 |
302 |
Benita Peiffer
Whistler Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:38:15 |
303 |
Emily Handford
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:38:30 |
304 |
Alana Brittin
Revelstoke - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:38:45 |
305 |
Hanneli Ladyman
Overlander - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:39:00 |
306 |
Jenna Horembala
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:39:15 |
307 |
Saidy Coyne
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:39:30 |
308 |
Molly Miller
Kimberley - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:39:45 |
309 |
Amy Morton
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:40:00 |
310 |
Anita Martin
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:40:15 |
311 |
Kaia Andal
Caledonia - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:40:30 |
312 |
Elizabeth Elliott
Revelstoke - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:40:45 |
313 |
Sancia Trouillot
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:41:00 |
314 |
Samantha Loewen
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:41:15 |
315 |
Olivia Peterson
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:41:30 |
316 |
Léa McCroy
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:41:45 |
317 |
Anna Macisaac-Jones
RMR - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:42:00 |
318 |
Ruby Meihuizen
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:42:15 |
319 |
Mackenzie McLean
Kimberley - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:42:30 |
320 |
Holly Greer
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:42:45 |
321 |
Heather Vermey
Overlander - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:43:00 |
322 |
Sage Robine
Black Jack - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:43:15 |
323 |
Micheala Maclean
Black Jack - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:43:30 |
324 |
Sally Brown
Strathcona - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:43:45 |
325 |
Madeleine Ertel
Telemark - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:44:00 |
326 |
Sarah Manhard
Overlander - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:44:15 |
327 |
Alyssa Manhard
Overlander - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:44:30 |
328 |
Jenna Sim
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:44:45 |
329 |
Rachel May
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:45:00 |
330 |
Morgan Meckert
Strathcona - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:45:15 |
331 |
Michelle Metza
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:45:30 |
332 |
Veronika Dimova
Telemark - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:45:45 |
333 |
Glynis Sim
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:46:00 |
334 |
Anna Goodwin
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:46:15 |
335 |
Claire Espey
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:46:30 |
336 |
Emma Holmes
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:46:45 |
337 |
Beth Fowler
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:47:00 |
338 |
Katrine Gillett
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:47:15 |
339 |
Georgia Turcot
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:47:30 |
340 |
Zoe Pekos
Hardwood - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:47:45 |
341 |
Hannah Mehain
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:48:00 |
342 |
Heidi Ohrling
Highland - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:48:15 |
343 |
Sara McLean
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:48:30 |
344 |
Annika Richardson
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:48:45 |
345 |
Alison Pouw
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:49:00 |
346 |
Molly-Jane Strum
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Girls |
|
13:49:15 |