1 |
Matthew Clarke
Loppet Nordic Racing |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:00:00 |
2 |
Jacob Rochell-Share
Loppet Nordic Racing |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:00:15 |
3 |
Charlie Reinhardt
Loppet Nordic Racing |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:00:30 |
4 |
Peter Carlen
Loppet Nordic Racing |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:00:45 |
5 |
Peter Rubin
Loppet Nordic Racing |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:01:00 |
6 |
Alexis Lacroix
Skinouk (QC) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:01:15 |
7 |
Tobias Quinn
Big Thunder Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:01:30 |
8 |
Nolan Scheier
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:01:45 |
9 |
Dylan Beck
Highlands Trailblazers |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:02:00 |
10 |
Jacob Nicol
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:02:15 |
11 |
François Leclair
Les Aventuriers - NBST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:02:30 |
12 |
Bentzi Claassen
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:02:45 |
13 |
Conor Jacobson
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:03:00 |
14 |
Colin Pendziwol
Big Thunder Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1994 |
9:03:15 |
15 |
Owen Johnstone
Arrowhead Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:03:30 |
16 |
Axel Gref
Orford |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:03:45 |
17 |
Gideon Nadlersmith
Downtown Nordic - MBST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:04:00 |
18 |
Dominic Cooper
AUSTRALIA - Team Black Jack |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:04:15 |
19 |
Mathis Roth
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:04:30 |
20 |
Nathan Greer
Georgian Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:04:45 |
21 |
Hayden Gorman
Big Thunder Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1995 |
9:05:00 |
22 |
Nick Poole
Georgian Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:05:15 |
23 |
Étienne Tremblay-Gravel
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:05:30 |
24 |
Mattias Klassen
Boundary Trails Nordic - MBST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:05:45 |
25 |
Eli Greenwood
Lappe Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:06:00 |
26 |
Sam Moody
U of A Nordic - U of Alberta |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:06:15 |
27 |
Lucas Neander
Foothills Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:06:30 |
28 |
Sander Van Walraven
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:06:45 |
29 |
Sebastian Grocott
Highlands Trailblazers |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:07:00 |
30 |
Jacob Seubert
Edmonton Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:07:15 |
31 |
Daniel Brisson
Edmonton Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:07:30 |
32 |
Liam Powers-Kelly
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:07:45 |
33 |
Paul Inkila
Lappe Nordic |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1960 |
9:08:00 |
34 |
Nathan Weiman
Regina Ski Club - SKST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:08:15 |
35 |
David Laurie
Kawartha Nordic - U of Guelph |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:08:30 |
36 |
Daniel Murray
North Highlands Nordic - NSST |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1976 |
9:08:45 |
37 |
Sean Richardson
Hollyburn Ski Club |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:09:00 |
38 |
Vincent Leclair
Les Aventuriers - NBST |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:09:15 |
39 |
River McCubbin
North Bay Nordic - NOD Jr Lakers |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:09:30 |
40 |
Jack Panayi
Yellowknife Ski Club - NWTST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:09:45 |
41 |
Sam Lyon
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:10:00 |
42 |
Gerrit Garberich
DXC - St. Scholastica Alum |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1995 |
9:10:15 |
43 |
Theo Mallett
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:10:30 |
44 |
Thomas Pelchat
Pembroke Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:10:45 |
45 |
Evan Kealey
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:11:00 |
46 |
Simon Giasson
Red River Nordic - Nipissing U |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:11:15 |
47 |
Devon Pegrum
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:11:30 |
48 |
Werner Schwar
Lappe Nordic |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1966 |
9:11:45 |
49 |
Patrick Paradine
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:12:00 |
50 |
Hugh Warkentin
Blow Me Down - XCNL |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:12:15 |
51 |
Zachary Malmsten
Wapiti Nordic - CRTG |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:12:30 |
52 |
Charles Duhaime
Skibec |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:12:45 |
53 |
Cameron Roe
Red River Nordic - MBST |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:13:00 |
54 |
Tyler Allan
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) - ON Ski Team |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:13:15 |
55 |
Samuel Ree
Vermilion Nordic - U of Alberta |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:13:30 |
56 |
Ryan Williams
Bulkley Valley - Nipissing U |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:13:45 |
57 |
Matteo Reich
Soo Finnish - Laurentian U |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:14:00 |
58 |
Erik Brosch
Revelstoke Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:14:15 |
59 |
Aleksi Luoma
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:14:30 |
60 |
Justin Croteau
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:14:45 |
61 |
Sebastien Nicolle
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:15:00 |
62 |
Nicolas Bennett
Yellowknife Ski Club - NWT Ski Team |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:15:15 |
63 |
Graham Daly
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) - U of Guelph |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:15:30 |
64 |
Declan Macdougall
Soo Finnish - NOD Jr Lakers |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:15:45 |
65 |
Ben Pryce
Foothills Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:16:00 |
66 |
Connor Speer
U of A Nordic - U of Alberta |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1993 |
9:16:15 |
67 |
Jesse Smids
Bulkley Valley |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:16:30 |
68 |
Aaron Fahey
Université Laval - U Laval |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:16:45 |
69 |
J.P. Cummings
Foothills Nordic - ADT |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:17:00 |
70 |
Jacob Hamelin
Skibec/Hus-ski |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:17:15 |
71 |
Lucas Smith
Red River Nordic - MBST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:17:30 |
72 |
Philip-Maynard Davies
Telemark Nordic - Telemark |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:17:45 |
73 |
Matt Gill
Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) - SKST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:18:00 |
74 |
Declan Barber
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:18:15 |
75 |
Joseph Lynch
Loppet Nordic Racing |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:18:30 |
76 |
Geoffrey Way-Nee
Kawartha Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:18:45 |
77 |
Nicholas Randall
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:19:00 |
78 |
Aidan Hepburn
Larch Hills Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:19:15 |
79 |
Simon Chambers Crease
Canmore Nordic - Team R.A.D. |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:19:30 |
80 |
Jonah Hudec
North Highlands Nordic - NSST |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1995 |
9:19:45 |
81 |
Levi Warkentine
Boundary Trails Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:20:00 |
82 |
Mykal Bakker-Westeinde
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:20:15 |
83 |
Alexis Pellerin
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:20:30 |
84 |
Xavier Martin
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:20:45 |
85 |
Nils Asfeldt
Camrose Ski Club - U of A - Augustana |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1995 |
9:21:00 |
86 |
Aidan Carr
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:21:15 |
87 |
Edward Petelle
Montériski |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:21:30 |
88 |
Thierry Dugas
Nord-Roi - Nord-Roi |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:21:45 |
89 |
Jonathan Whatley
Lappe Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:22:00 |
90 |
Colin Ward
Halifax Nordic - NSST |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:22:15 |
91 |
Cameron Pouw
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) - ONST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:22:30 |
92 |
Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:22:45 |
93 |
Devin Manktelow
Canmore Nordic - ADT |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:23:00 |
94 |
Niklas Harkonen
Lappe Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:23:15 |
95 |
Alec Maclean
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:23:30 |
96 |
Will Rickard
Edmonton Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:23:45 |
97 |
Jérémie Giguère
C.N.M.S.A. |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:24:00 |
98 |
Marc-Olivier Lozier
Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:24:15 |
99 |
Ben Van Bergeyk
Larch Hills Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:24:30 |
100 |
Henry Hall
Loppet Nordic Racing |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:24:45 |
101 |
Olivier Despatis
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:25:00 |
102 |
Frederick Serratore
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:25:15 |
103 |
Larkin Wasmuth
Fort Saskatchewan - CRTG |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:25:30 |
104 |
Peter Haddon
NORWAY - Hollyburn Ski Club |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:25:45 |
105 |
Derek Stollery
Camrose Ski Club - CRTG |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:26:00 |
106 |
Erikson Moore
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:26:15 |
107 |
Gavin Shields
Lappe Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1994 |
9:26:30 |
108 |
Jordan Cascagnette
Team Hardwood - Nipissing U |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1991 |
9:26:45 |
109 |
Matjaz Cigler
U of A Nordic - U of Alberta |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:27:00 |
110 |
Finn Dodgson
Barrie Cross Country - ONST |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:27:15 |
111 |
Michael Murdoch
Whistler Nordic - BCST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:27:30 |
112 |
Nicholas Bardak
Rocky Mountain Racers |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:27:45 |
113 |
Antoine Barrette
Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée - CNEPH |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:28:00 |
114 |
Stefano Zanotto
Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1992 |
9:28:15 |
115 |
Alexander Corbett
Larch Hills Nordic - UBC Okanagan |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:28:30 |
116 |
Thomsen D'hont
Yellowknife Ski Club |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1988 |
9:28:45 |
117 |
Conor McGovern
Lappe Nordic - NTDC TBay |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:29:00 |
118 |
Martin Jancus
Alkan KHS |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1987 |
9:29:15 |
119 |
Brendon Howard
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) - Carleton U |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:29:30 |
120 |
Cole Turner
Telemark Nordic - BCST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:29:45 |
121 |
Noah Taylor
Avalon Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:30:00 |
122 |
Alexander McDonald
Telemark Nordic - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:30:15 |
123 |
Jonah Steinberg
Canmore Nordic - Team R.A.D. |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:30:30 |
124 |
Adam Pojasok
Edmonton Nordic - CRTG |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:30:45 |
125 |
Bill Bowler
Independent |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1986 |
9:31:00 |
126 |
Ben Milley
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:31:15 |
127 |
Kayden Sim
Hollyburn Ski Club - Nipissing U |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:31:30 |
128 |
Joe Davies
Whistler Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:31:45 |
129 |
Ezra Pierce
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) - Carleton U |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:32:00 |
130 |
Ian Oliphant
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:32:15 |
131 |
Luke Gerwing
Edmonton Nordic - AIAWCA |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:32:30 |
132 |
Ian Williams
Telemark Nordic - Telemark |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:32:45 |
133 |
Kai Meekis
Big Thunder Nordic - ON Ski Team |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:33:00 |
134 |
Michael Macisaac-Jones
Rocky Mountain Racers - AIAWCA |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:33:15 |
135 |
Erik Schlyter
Big Thunder Nordic - ON Ski Team |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:33:30 |
136 |
Carrington Pomeroy
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) - UBC |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1993 |
9:33:45 |
137 |
Mats Halvorsen
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:34:00 |
138 |
Adam Kates
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1980 |
9:34:15 |
139 |
Nicolas Moncion-Groulx
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:34:30 |
140 |
Finnbar Perrault
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:34:45 |
141 |
Alexander Maycock
Highlands Trailblazers - Nipissing U |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:35:00 |
142 |
Luk Platil
USA - UAF Ski Team |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:35:15 |
143 |
Fergus Foster
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:35:30 |
144 |
Eric Fabbri
Canmore Nordic - ABST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:35:45 |
145 |
Daniel Merlo
Black Jack - Team Black Jack |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:36:00 |
146 |
Rhys James
Foothills Nordic |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:36:15 |
147 |
Olivier Hamel
Skibec - CNEPH |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:36:30 |
148 |
Angus Foster
Big Thunder Nordic - NTDC TBay |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1995 |
9:36:45 |
149 |
Robert Simpson-Spook
Barrie Cross Country - U of Guelph |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1995 |
9:37:00 |
150 |
John Lindfors
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:37:15 |
151 |
Abram Meagher
Ptarmigan Nordic - U of A Nordic |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:37:30 |
152 |
William Dumas
Université Laval - U Laval |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:37:45 |
153 |
Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand
Canmore Nordic - Stefan Kuhn HP Team |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1993 |
9:38:00 |
154 |
Graham Ritchie
Big Thunder Nordic - NTDC TBay |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:38:15 |
155 |
Noah Thompson
Big Thunder Nordic - Lakehead U |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:38:30 |
156 |
Pierre Grall-Johnson
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) - NTDC TBay |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:38:45 |
157 |
Francis Izquierdo-Bernier
Fondeurs-Laurentides - QCST |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:39:00 |
158 |
Lukas Mark
Muskeg Flyers - CRTG |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1994 |
9:39:15 |
159 |
Samuel Gary Hendry
Canmore Nordic - Team R.A.D. |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:39:30 |
160 |
Vincent Landry
Skibec - QCST |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:39:45 |
161 |
Jesse Cockney
Foothills Nordic - AWCA-NST |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1989 |
9:40:00 |
162 |
Dominique Moncion-Groulx
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) - AIAWCA |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1993 |
9:40:15 |
163 |
Michael Somppi
Lappe Nordic - AIAWCA |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1988 |
9:40:30 |
164 |
Ryan Jackson
Barrie Cross Country |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:40:45 |
165 |
Julian Smith
Georgian Bay Nordic - NTDC TBay |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:41:00 |
166 |
Aidan Kirkham
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) - ONST |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:41:15 |
167 |
Evan Palmer-Charrette
Lappe Nordic - NTDC TBay |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1994 |
9:41:30 |
168 |
Étienne Hébert
Montériski - AIAWCA |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:41:45 |
169 |
Julien Lamoureux
Montériski - CNEPH |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1994 |
9:42:00 |
170 |
Scott Hill
Barrie Cross Country |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1994 |
9:42:15 |
171 |
Nicolas Beaulieu
Orford - CNJrST |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:42:30 |
172 |
Antoine Cyr
Skinouk (QC) - CNEPH |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:42:45 |
173 |
Tallon Noble
Strathcona Nordic - Team Telemark |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:43:00 |
174 |
Remi Drolet
Black Jack - Team Black Jack |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:43:15 |
175 |
Reed Godfrey
Canmore Nordic - Team R.A.D. |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:43:30 |
176 |
Ty Godfrey
Canmore Nordic - Team R.A.D. |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:43:45 |
177 |
Antoine Hébert
Montériski - AIAWCA |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:44:00 |
178 |
Levi Nadlersmith
Lappe Nordic - NTDC TBay |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:44:15 |
179 |
Bob Thompson
Team Hardwood - NTDC TBay |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1991 |
9:44:30 |
180 |
Brian Gregg
CXC/Team Gregg/LNR |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1984 |
9:44:45 |
181 |
Olivier Léveillé
Orford |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2001 |
9:45:00 |
182 |
Jack Carlyle
Soo Finnish - AIAWCA |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1993 |
9:45:15 |
183 |
Gareth Williams
Telemark Nordic - Telemark |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:45:30 |
184 |
Samuel Greer
Highlands Trailblazers - Team Catalyst |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1996 |
9:45:45 |
185 |
Nicholas Power
Bridger Ski Foundation/ NMU alumni |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1992 |
9:46:00 |
186 |
Thomas Manktelow
Canmore Nordic - AIAWCA |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1998 |
9:46:15 |
187 |
David Walker
Telemark Nordic - Telemark |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:46:30 |
188 |
Alexis Dumas
Skibec - CNEPH |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1995 |
9:46:45 |
189 |
Knute Johnsgaard
Whitehorse Ski Club - CNST |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1992 |
9:47:00 |
190 |
Philippe Boucher
Skibec - CNEPH |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:47:15 |
191 |
Kyle Bratrud
CXC/LNR |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1993 |
9:47:30 |
192 |
Thomas Hardy
Telemark Nordic - Telemark |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1995 |
9:47:45 |
193 |
Patrick Stewart-Jones
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) - AIAWCA |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1991 |
9:48:00 |
194 |
Greg Kilroy
Telemark Nordic - Telemark |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1990 |
9:48:15 |
195 |
Pierrick Sarthou
Montériski - QCST |
10 km
|
Junior men |
|
1999 |
9:48:30 |
196 |
Alexis Morin
Skibec |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1993 |
9:48:45 |
197 |
Malcolm Thompson
Big Thunder Nordic - ONST |
10 km
|
Junior boys |
|
2000 |
9:49:00 |
198 |
Antoine Blais
Université Laval - U Laval |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1997 |
9:49:15 |
199 |
Andy Shields
Lappe Nordic |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1991 |
9:49:30 |
200 |
Conor Thompson
Université Laval - U Laval |
10 km
|
Senior men |
|
1994 |
9:49:45 |