157 |
Janet Abbott
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
159 |
Sarah Adnett
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
160 |
Fran Aggleton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
162 |
Jess Ashe
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
164 |
Jayne Bevan
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
166 |
Helen Bray
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
167 |
Sarah Browning
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
168 |
Elizabeth Bubeer
Torbay AAC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
170 |
Bryony Bushell
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
172 |
Jenna CAWSEY
South West Road Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
173 |
Jennifer Channon
Cornwall Athletics Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
174 |
Lyn Coffman
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
175 |
Heather Coleman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
176 |
Andrea Conroy
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
177 |
Rachael Coombes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
179 |
Alison Cox
Bodmin Women's RC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
185 |
Andi Darbey
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
186 |
Marie Darbey
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
187 |
Ellie Dominey
South West Road Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
188 |
Michelle Dowden
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
190 |
Nadine Drew
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
192 |
Jo Evans
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
193 |
Rebecca Firth
Tamar Trotters |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
194 |
Ruth Fishleigh
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
195 |
Justine Fitzgerald
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
196 |
Rosie Ford
Bodmin Women's RC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
197 |
Jane Forder
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
198 |
Ann Foster
Tamar Trotters |
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
200 |
Abbie Gilbert
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
201 |
Joanna Gillingham
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
203 |
Becka Green
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
204 |
Laura Greenhill
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
205 |
Elaine Gubb
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
207 |
Debbie Haak
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
208 |
Linda Hamilton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
210 |
Camille Harman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
214 |
Sarah Hayes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
216 |
Justine Hewitt
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
217 |
Stacey Horne
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
218 |
Sarah Hughes
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
221 |
Libby Jackson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
222 |
Amanda James
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
223 |
Nicola Jeffery
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
224 |
Isobel Jeffery
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
225 |
Katie Jeffery
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
227 |
Helen Keeble
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
228 |
Jess Kerslake
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
229 |
Susannah Kilby
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
230 |
Kate Lacey
Bootyes Ladies Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
231 |
Jo Lane
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
233 |
Rebecca Ledger
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
234 |
Kate Lewis
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
235 |
Mandy Luke
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
236 |
Vicky Lynde
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
237 |
natasha maloney
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
242 |
Kate Marshall
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
243 |
Susan McComb
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
244 |
Olivia McComb
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
246 |
heidi Miller-Ratcliffe
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
248 |
Carla Miners
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
249 |
Sally Moore
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
251 |
rebecca mullens
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
253 |
Sheila Newman
Tamar Trotters |
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
254 |
Donna Oswald
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
255 |
rachael parker
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
258 |
Sarah Pascall
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
259 |
Fiona Pavelin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
261 |
Michelle Phillips
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
263 |
Rachel PRESCOTT
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
264 |
Katie Prouse
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
265 |
Clodagh Raddon
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
266 |
Ann Reed
Purbeck Runners |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
267 |
Elaine Reynolds
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
268 |
Lesa Rodgers
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
270 |
Natalie Shute
Launceston Road Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
271 |
Becky Smith
Tamar Trotter |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
272 |
Sam Soper
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
275 |
Rose Stiling
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
277 |
Helen Thorne
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
280 |
Victoria Tymoczko
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
281 |
Annabel Urquiza
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
282 |
Heidi Vaughan
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
284 |
Sarah Walker
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
286 |
Shemayne Walker-Thomas
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
287 |
Sally Walters
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
289 |
Lucie Welsman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
290 |
Kirsty Wensley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
292 |
Georgina Woollacott
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
25:00 |
689 |
imogen anderson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
690 |
melody andrews
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
691 |
Rachel Baber
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
692 |
Sharon Baker
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
694 |
Claire Barlow
Bodmin Road Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
695 |
Claire Bendle
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
696 |
Julie Bidgway
Bodmin Women's RC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
697 |
Tamsin Blake
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
698 |
Maria Board
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
699 |
Emma Boon
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
700 |
Polly Breed
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
702 |
Karen Buck
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
704 |
hannah carter
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
705 |
Samantha Carthew
Bodmin Women's RC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
706 |
Rebecca Cavill
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
707 |
Lucy Chilcott
Bodmin Women's RC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
708 |
Erica Clatworthy
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
710 |
charlotte cole
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
711 |
Hayley Collins
Torrington |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
712 |
Michelle Cotsell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
713 |
Beth Court
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
714 |
Sharon Courtney
Bodmin Women's RC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
715 |
Penny Crout
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
716 |
Carly Dare
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
720 |
Lindsay Dudley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
721 |
Joanna Edwards
Erme Valley Harriers |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
722 |
Iris Egner
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
724 |
hayley everard
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
725 |
Terri Everitt
Torrington AAC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
726 |
Susannah Faulkner
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
727 |
Nicci Ferry
Torrington AAC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
728 |
Felicity Few
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
729 |
Olivia FitzGerald
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
730 |
Bryony Ford
Women on The Run |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
733 |
Lisa Griffin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
734 |
ANITA GUTTERIDGE
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
735 |
Katherine Gwynne
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
736 |
Joanna Hall
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
737 |
Helen Hanks
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
738 |
Kate Harding
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
739 |
Kensa Harris
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
741 |
Nicki Hart
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
742 |
Jayne Hewlett
Running forever running club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
744 |
Lisanne Hidderley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
746 |
Charlotte Hill
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
747 |
Sue Homewood
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
749 |
Clare Hunt
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
750 |
emma ingledew
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
751 |
adeke johnson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
753 |
Samantha Karslake
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
754 |
Sarah Kearsey
Exeter Harriers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
758 |
Rachel Mandrupson
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
759 |
Louise Matthews
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
760 |
becky matthews
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
761 |
Anne Mcdonald
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
764 |
Beccy Mitchell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
765 |
Alexandra Mitchelmore
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
766 |
Justine Morton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
767 |
Siobhan Moyes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
768 |
Kim musson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
769 |
Katie Neal
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
771 |
Natasha Osborne
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
772 |
Louise Palmer
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
773 |
Jane Parrott
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
775 |
Emma Peake
Crediton Running Network |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
776 |
Dawn Peek
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
778 |
Nicola Phipps
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
779 |
Denise Pichler
Women on The Run |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
780 |
Victoria Platt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
781 |
Hannah Plowman
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
783 |
Chrissie Randall
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
784 |
Victoria Redler
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
786 |
steph rixon
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
787 |
Lucy Roberts
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
788 |
Harriet Rofer
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
789 |
Leah Rogers
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
792 |
Vanessa Sears
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
793 |
Sophie Skinner
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
794 |
Sarah Slack
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
796 |
Kate Stevens
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
797 |
Marzena Strzalkowska
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
798 |
Charlotte Sullivan
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
799 |
Sandra Taylor
Bodmin Women's RC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
800 |
Amy Tucker
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
801 |
Maria Vicary
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
803 |
Lauren Weekes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
804 |
JO White
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
805 |
Donna White
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
806 |
Amy Williams
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
807 |
jeni williams
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
808 |
Lisa Woodger
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
809 |
Wendy Woods
Women on The Run |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
810 |
Janet Woodward
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
811 |
Cassie Worth
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
813 |
Julia Burrough
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
815 |
Jessica Kingsland
Crediton Running Network |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
816 |
Ann Law
Crediton Running Network |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
818 |
Hayley Rice
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
819 |
Amy Kemp
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
820 |
Rowena Slyfield
Crediton Running Network |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
821 |
Olivia Nicholls
Crediton Running Network |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
822 |
Helen Roper
Tamar Trotters |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
823 |
Emma Kessie
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
35:00 |
501 |
Julie Akhurst
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
502 |
Tanya Argue
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
503 |
Debbie Ashton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
505 |
Rachel Austen-Rigby
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
506 |
Adrianne Bailey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
507 |
Sarah Bartlett
Bere Alston Trekkers |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
510 |
Hayley Bergman
Storm Plymouth |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
512 |
Sarah Body
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
514 |
Lisa Booth
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
515 |
Teresa Bosence
Women on The Run |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
516 |
karen Brewer
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
517 |
felicity bright
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
518 |
Lisa Broad
Exmouth Running Belles |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
520 |
Angela Cann
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
521 |
Charlotte Clarke
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
524 |
Dominique Cobley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
525 |
Sally Cobley
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
526 |
Karen Collard
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
527 |
Abigail Colton
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
528 |
Julia Connick
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
529 |
Maisie Cook
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
530 |
Joanne Cooke
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
531 |
Kat Cousins
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
533 |
Anna Dalzell
Honiton RC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
534 |
Caroline Date
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
536 |
Sarah Davies-Hale
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
537 |
Louise Dean
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
539 |
Tess Dominy
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
540 |
Deirdre Dowie
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
541 |
Tracy Downs
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
542 |
Anna Downs
Exeter Harriers |
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
543 |
Anna Dunn
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
544 |
Aneta Edge
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
546 |
Annie Fletcher
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
547 |
Stephanie Fricker
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
549 |
Jade Gale
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
550 |
Helen Gazey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
551 |
Pat Gillespie
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
552 |
Helen Gough
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
553 |
Jen Grigg
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
555 |
Tracey Hailey
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
556 |
Claire Harris
Torrington AAC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
557 |
Samantha Harte-Latremouille
Bere Alston Trekkers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
559 |
Katie Heil
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
560 |
Louise Helcoop
Bere Alston Trekkers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
561 |
Billie Hewitt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
562 |
Yvonne Hicks
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
564 |
Natasha Hingston
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
565 |
Victoria Hirons
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
566 |
laura hodge
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
567 |
Dianne Hollidge
Women on The Run |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
568 |
Verity Hookway
Torrington AAC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
570 |
courtney Howard
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
572 |
Sarah Huntley
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
573 |
Faye Hussey
Fit2run |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
575 |
Teresa Kirk
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
576 |
Cobi Lawrence
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
578 |
Lisa Leach
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |
579 |
Laura Le-Leivre
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
1:00:00 |