1 |
Ruben Abezia Ruiz
alluitz |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
2 |
Israel Adsuar Sabater
TodoVertical V+ |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
3 |
Antonio Aguao Peña
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
ESP - ESPECIAL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
4 |
Enrique Agüero Linares
CLUB ALPINO SAMANO |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
6 |
JON AJURIA AZCARRETA
GOI ZALE |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
8 |
JESUS ALCAINE MATEO
GANTE |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
9 |
Berto Xuan Alcoceba Rodrigue
GM Xuan de la Borrina |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
10 |
João Almeida
VimaTrail Runners |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
11 |
Ramon Alonso Alonso
korpore arenteiro |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
12 |
Natxo Alonso Coto
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
13 |
Alejandro Alonso De Leon
Pegaso |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
14 |
Angel Luis Alonso De Leon
Pegaso |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
15 |
JORGE ALONSO GARCÍA
TRIATLON OCELLUM ZAMORA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
16 |
Alfredo Alonso Lopez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
17 |
JESÚS ALONSO LUCAS
TODOVERTICAL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
18 |
David Alonso-Buenaposada Veiras
OCR Oscar Fernandez |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
19 |
Isaac Alvarez Fernandez
XENDASTUR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
20 |
ISAIAS ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
21 |
Fernando Álvarez García
Kórpore Arenteiro Trail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
22 |
EDUARDO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
23 |
FELIPE ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
I |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
24 |
Jose Manuel Alvarez Perez
Bambis Trail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
26 |
ALBERTO ALVAREZ SUAREZ
G.M. XUAN DE LA BORRINA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
27 |
Agustin Alzola Robles
Trail Team Bizkaia |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
28 |
Cristobal Amaya García
Khronos |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
29 |
Hugo Ampudia Soto
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
30 |
Ion Andoni Garcia Salvador
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
31 |
Bruno Andrade
Lacraus |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
32 |
Mario Ania Plaza
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
33 |
Francisco Javier Aparicio
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
34 |
Domingo Arias Nogales
CA GERENA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
36 |
Iñaki Arrizabalaga
Artarrai M.T. |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
37 |
Juan Arufe Santamaria
adc arnela |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
39 |
Alejandro Andres Azocar Carcamo
Trailrun 19 |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
41 |
RAUL BAJO FERNANDEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
42 |
Iker Ballarin Zufiaurre
Alpino Tabira |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
43 |
Fran Balmori Alvarez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
44 |
Gonzalo Baquero García
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
45 |
Ignacio Barrio Fernandez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
46 |
Pedro Barros
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
47 |
Christian Bartsch Casares
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
48 |
MARIO CESAR BASCUÑANA TURRION
TRAILXTREM TEAM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
49 |
Juan Narciso Bastero Gómez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
50 |
Juanjo Batista De Leon
guerreros troting |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
51 |
Agustin Bengoetxea Atxa
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
52 |
ABRAHAM BENITEZ DIAZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
54 |
Matthew Bennink
G.M. Torreblanca |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
55 |
Diego Bermúdez Remuiñán
Toxiza Clube de Montaña |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
56 |
Ruben Blanco Carbajal
Club Social Alcoa |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
57 |
Jose Angel Blanco Díaz
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
58 |
Manuel Blanco Rodriguez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
59 |
Mikel Brabo Ibarra
alguno tabira |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
60 |
CARLOS BRUN RODRIGUEZ
CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
61 |
IVAN BUENO CASTILLO
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
63 |
GUILLERMO BURGOA VALTIERRA
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
64 |
Sergio Busto Cuervo
deportes ml black |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
65 |
Pablo Cabello Soto
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
66 |
Oscar Cabeza Tolivia
Pandos Tin |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
67 |
Bruno CABOT RIERA
MARATHONIA TEAM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
69 |
Jonathan Caceres
Veredasatauro |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
70 |
ANGEL CACERES GONZALEZ
G.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
71 |
JOSE CALVO RAMIREZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
72 |
MIGUEL CAMACHO CASTRO
CAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
73 |
José Luis Camaño Portela
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
74 |
Alexandre Camean Bao
ARTABROS SM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
75 |
Jorge Cancio Fernández
Toxiza Clube de Montaña |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
77 |
JULIO CARAVES SOBERADO
SUARIAS |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
78 |
Javier Cárdaba Nuez
Atlefulca |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
80 |
Baptiste Cazaux
team la cordee |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
81 |
Angel Cebrian Granel
Runners betxi |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
82 |
ABEL CEBRIAN GRANELL
C.A. ONDA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
83 |
Pablo Celestino Iglesias
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
84 |
Vicente Cepiña Blanco
TRAPA LA CABRA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
ESP - ESPECIAL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
85 |
RUFINO CERRADA RAMIREZ
TODO VERTICAL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
90 |
Mario Cormenzana Fontela
Trail Team Bizkaia |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
91 |
CARLOS CORTÉS GARCÍA
TRAILXTREM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
92 |
Gonzalo Cosme Cuetos
PICU DUBIL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
93 |
José Antonio Costales Rodríguez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
94 |
Jaime Couto
JARBS |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
95 |
Miguel Angel Covas Picornell
club de muntanya sa fita |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
96 |
Luis Manuel Cuesta Fernandez
Piloña Deporte |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
98 |
Sergio Davila Gomez
Clinica Velazquez 59 |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
99 |
Sergio De Gracia López
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
100 |
Ivan De Juan
Basque Tribe |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
102 |
Pablo De La Hoz Ternero
Deportes Mlblack |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
103 |
Ignacio De Lucas Muñoz
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
104 |
Gonzalo Diaz Alvarez
Gdm cabrales |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
105 |
ISRAEL DIAZ CAYON
ATROTE TEAM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
106 |
RODOLFO DIAZ FERNANDEZ
benia de onis |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
107 |
Ángel Jesús Díaz Pérez
Jaira Trail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
108 |
Andoni Diaz Ramos
Trail Team Bizkaia |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
109 |
ARCADIO DIAZ YAÑEZ
CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
110 |
JUAN CARLOS DOMÍNGUEZ GONDAR
C.D. RIA DE AROUSA O GROVE |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
111 |
Alberto Dopazo Holgado
Athetismo sada |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
112 |
Carlos Dorrego Blanco
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
113 |
Josu Dorronsoro Oyarzabal
Intxixu Trail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
114 |
Joan Duran Lliteras
Xendenguets |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
115 |
Hanot Echevarria Landeta
Trail Team Bizkaia |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
116 |
Iker Echevarria Landeta
Trail Team Bizkaia |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
117 |
JOSU Ereña Echevarría
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
118 |
Mariano Escobar Gómez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
120 |
LLUIS FANO GARCIA
GRUPO COVADONGA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
122 |
Mario Fente Sousa
Peroxa Running |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
123 |
Joaquín Fernández Alonso
Club Oriente Atletismo |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
124 |
Ruben Fernández Alonso
RUNITEK INGENIEROS |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
126 |
ANDRES FERNANDEZ ASCARIZ
ARTABROS |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
127 |
Óscar Fernández Borrego
Ocellum multideporte |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
128 |
Jose Manuel Fernández Cabrero
TRAILXTREM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
129 |
L.Luis Fernandez Diaz
G.M. Ensidesa Gijon |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
130 |
David Fernandez Fernandez
CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
131 |
Borja Fernandez Garcia
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
132 |
TOMAS FERNANDEZ GARCIA
CHANWAS |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
133 |
Javier Fernández Gómez
Castro-trail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
134 |
ISMAEL FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
135 |
Daniel Fernandez Lozano
Castrotrail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
136 |
Dimas Fernandez Menendez
Monsacro |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
137 |
Lorenzo Fernández Penas
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
138 |
Marcos Fernández Perez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
139 |
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
NEVER TRAIL ALONE |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
140 |
JOSE JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
141 |
Mariano Fernández Ruiz
Centro Asturiano |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
ESP - ESPECIAL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
143 |
Francisco Fernandez Viesca
Avientu Solorunners |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
144 |
Ricardo Ferreira
Renault Trail Team |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
145 |
João Freitas
VimaTrail Runners |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
146 |
Aitor Galan Villa
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
147 |
Simon Galañena
run 19 pamplona |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
149 |
Eder Garabieta Besteiro
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
150 |
RICARDO GARCÍA VIEJO
VÍZCARES - LOS CASTRONES |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
151 |
HELIO GARCIA ALVAREZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
152 |
Claudio García Álvarez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
153 |
Javier Garcia Anton
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
154 |
Jesús García Blanco
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
155 |
Sergio García Castrillo
Fusión |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
156 |
David García De Diego
Los Cuervos Villa de Pravia |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
157 |
Agustin Garcia De La Rosa
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
ESP - ESPECIAL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
158 |
Senén García Díaz
CSMteam |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
159 |
ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA
LANGREO TRAIL TEAM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
160 |
VICENTE GARCIA GONZALEZ
SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
161 |
LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA GUTIERREZ
ATROTE TEAM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
162 |
Felipe Garcia Izquierdo
C.A. Primeguis |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
163 |
Arkaitz Garcia Larrucea
gaztezar mt |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
164 |
TOTE GARCIA PUERTAS
S.M.CITOA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
ESP - ESPECIAL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
165 |
Angel Garcia Riol
Solorunners |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
168 |
Israel Garcia Viciana - BAJA -
Maliciosa Trail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
169 |
Belarmino Garcialopez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
170 |
Ander Garitagoitia Garitagoitia
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
172 |
Carlos Garrido Cuervo-Arango
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
173 |
Rogerio Gil Alvaro Nunes
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
174 |
DURAND Gilles
semeac olympique |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
176 |
Iker Goikoetxea Bilbao
gaztezar mt |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
178 |
GONZALO GOMEZ MARTINEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
179 |
José Manuel Gómez Masegosa
MTB El Castillo de las Guardas |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
180 |
Guillermo Gómez Monera
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
181 |
SERGIO GOMEZ PEREX - CAMBIO -
TRAILRUN19 |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
182 |
OSCAR GONZALEZ JODRA
TODO VERTICAL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
183 |
Jose Manuel Gonzalez Alvarez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
184 |
Roberto Gonzalez Alvarez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
185 |
Fco Javier González Alvarez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
186 |
ELISEO GONZALEZ CERNUDA
S.M.C.C. LA FRESNEDA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
ESP - ESPECIAL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
188 |
JESUS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
G.M. ENSIDESA AVILES |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
189 |
ALVARO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ
TRAILXTREM TEAM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
190 |
RAMÓN LUIS GONZÁLEZ MUÑIZ
Oxigeno |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
191 |
Rubén González Riera
Pandos Tin |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
192 |
JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
C.D. OSCAR FERNANDEZ |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
193 |
MARIO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
195 |
MIGUEL GONZALO FANDOS
CAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
196 |
Teodoro Gracia Infante
Peña guara |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
197 |
Alejandro Gracia Vallina
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
198 |
Alberto Granda Solar
Picu Pienzu |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
199 |
RICARDO GUIJAR DIAZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
200 |
José Luis Guillermo Blázquez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
201 |
HECTOR GUISASOLA LARIZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
202 |
Lope Gutiérrez Arriola
ninguno |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
203 |
JAVIER GUTIERREZ DURANTEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
204 |
JUAN RAMON GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
PEÑA SANTA-CASA JUAN |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
205 |
Daniel Gutiérrez Rodríguez
deportes ml black |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
206 |
PEDRO HERNANDEZ CAMARA
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
207 |
JOSÉ MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
C.D. ARISTA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
208 |
Mikel Gotzon Hernandez Zarrabeitia
Ganzabal Mendi Taldea |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
209 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERRERA BUSTAMANTE
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
210 |
Asier Herrero Herrera
Gurutzeta tr |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
211 |
Javier Herreros Lucas
Peña guara |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
212 |
Joaquin Hoyos Sisniega
atrtaemote |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
213 |
DAVID HUERGO ALVAREZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
214 |
Pelayo Ibarlucea Garcia
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
215 |
Luis Iglesias Fernandez
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
217 |
Gonzalo Igualada Cebrian
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
218 |
Rui Inácio
Renault Trail Team |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
219 |
Asier Iparragirre
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
220 |
EGOITZ IRUSTA SAN PEDRO
Basajaun Mendi Taldea |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
221 |
Ángel Isla Peral
Ademco Colindres |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
223 |
Sergio Jiménez Acosta
Kampamento Base |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
224 |
IGNACIO JIMENEZ DE HARO
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
228 |
Alberto Juárez Pedreño
C.D Nerpio |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
230 |
Juan Manuel Lara Garcia
Canal de Isabel II Gestion |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
231 |
Arkaitz Larrinaga Mayoral
Azpigorri |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
233 |
Erlantz Legarra
Zaldai Mendi Taldea |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
234 |
MIKEL LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN
ZANPATUZ |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
235 |
Rui Leitao
Varzim Sport Club |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
236 |
Asier Lejarreta Santos
tierra tragame |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
237 |
JAVIER LIENDO COBO
CLUB ALPINO SAMANO |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
239 |
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ
CLUB MARATON GUAREÑA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
240 |
Alberto López Núñez
TRIATLÓN CASTRILLON |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
241 |
LUIS ABEL LOPEZ PEREZ
|
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
243 |
PABLO LORENZO GONZALEZ
Trinorth |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
244 |
David Losada Conde
Castrotrail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
245 |
Federico Losada Conde
Castrotrail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
246 |
Josu Lotina Gaubeka
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
247 |
JUAN PEDRO LUCAS GONZALEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
248 |
ROBERTO LUCIA SANCHEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
250 |
Julio Manzano Juarez
CD Nerpio |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
251 |
Hugo Marante Lima
Desnivel Positivo |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
252 |
Rafael Marful Aba
Toxiza Clube de Montaña |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
254 |
Francisco José Maroto Alvarez
Jaira Trail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
257 |
Fran Martín Sosa
Arista |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
258 |
Adrian Martinez Alonso
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
259 |
Ruben Martinez Campo
Nordeste |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
260 |
IVAN MARTINEZ DE ICAYA
CLUB DE MONTAÑA GASTEIZ |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
261 |
Jose Martinez Del Busto
deportes ml black |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
ESP - ESPECIAL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
262 |
José Martínez García
Spor.ti |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
264 |
David Martinez Leiras
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
265 |
TEODORO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
Club mirandes de montaña |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
266 |
Jose Antonio Martinez Martinez
spor-ti |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
267 |
Jose Luis Martinez Perez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
268 |
IGNACIO MARTINEZ ZALACAIN
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
269 |
José Henrique Martins
Santa Apolónia |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
270 |
José Félix Mateos Crespo
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
271 |
Diogo Matos
VimaTrail Runners |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
272 |
Jose Julian Megia Garcia Carpintero
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
273 |
Alvaro Megia Garcia Carpintero
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
274 |
Manuel Mendes Cordones
reinosarunning |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
276 |
Harriet Mendizabal Luluaga
Gailurrerantz |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
277 |
Agustín Menéndez Antuña
Centro Asturiano |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
278 |
LUIS A. MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ
CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
279 |
Luis Javier Menendez Fernandez
NORTESUR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
281 |
Francisco José Menéndez Lario
Sin fronteras |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
282 |
José Manuel Menendez Suarez - Baja -
RAN;-)NER |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
284 |
Benjamin Metcalf
Cambridge Running Club |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
285 |
Luis Miguel
Fridão sem Limites |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
286 |
Jose Manuel Miranda Martinez
GAMTE |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
288 |
Salvador Molinero Herrera
Kampamento Base |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
289 |
Oskar Montero Llanos
TRAIL RUN19 |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
290 |
Pablo Montes Redondo
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
291 |
Aitor Montoya Samaniego
42195.es |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
292 |
Christian Montuelle
endurance 65 team la cordée |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
293 |
Francisco Morcillo Garcia
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
294 |
Aritz Mujika100@Hotmail.Com
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
295 |
Javier Muñano Esteban
Able |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
296 |
Valentin Muñiz Martinez
Club Social Alcoa |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
298 |
Alexis Neira Navarro
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|