1 |
PAULINO CAYON GONZÁLEZ
Sup club Suances |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
2 |
ANTONIO DE LA ROSA SUAREZ
MERIDIANO RAID |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
5 |
RAMÓN BLANCO SAINZ-ROZAS
CENTRAL DE SUP |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
7 |
SAUL VIADERO
DEEP SUP NOJA |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
8 |
JAVIER AGUILAR GUINDULAIN.
KingeClient |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
9 |
CARLOS LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ
HACIA EL SUP CLUB NAUTIC GARRAF |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
10 |
JURGI ZULAIKA ARANBURU
CD KAIROSCORE |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
11 |
EDUARDO LÓPEZ-DÓRIGA GARCÍA
Borgia |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
12 |
JACOBO FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA
CENTRAL DE SUP |
SUP 1
|
S23 |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
13 |
LUISFER SAIZ ALEGRÍA
Club SUP Suances |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
14 |
MIGUEL MARTORELL VALLESTIR
MAR BALEAR |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
15 |
ROBER X
|
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
17 |
JAVIER DELGADO MATARRANZ
SUP Club Madrid |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
18 |
FRANCISCO RUIZ MAGAÑA
Independiente |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
19 |
ANTONIO TORRES GARCIA
REPÚBLICA SUP |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
20 |
ALBERTO CISNEROS CABREJAS
REPÚBLICA SUP |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
27 |
PAU VIRGILI
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
28 |
PETER GONZALEZ CIBEIRA
Moloka'i SUP Center |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
34 |
HARITZ UGARTE AIZPURU
CD KAIROSCORE |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
35 |
JAVIER AGÜERA CANDÁS
RODIRIDE |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
36 |
VICTOR GONZALEZ
EL NIÑO SURF CENTER |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
37 |
ANTONIO DARDER ABAD
EL NIÑO SURF CENTER |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
38 |
JUAN SEGUI BERGA
EL NIÑO SURF CENTER |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
39 |
ANDRES LLINAS QUETGLAS
EL NIÑO SURF CENTER |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
40 |
XAVI RIBÓ GARICANO
SUPBRIGADE |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
41 |
ALBERT FOLCH SANCHO
SupBarcelona |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
42 |
JARA N’DOYE TORNÉ
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
43 |
AHMET SENOGLU
MAR BALEAR |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
44 |
PEDRO GARCIAS SALOM
EL NIÑO SURF CENTER |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
46 |
BIENVENIDO SANCHEZ GARCIA
tablas surf school |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
47 |
EDUARDO GONZALEZ RODRIGEZ
tablas surf school |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
49 |
ANTONIO HERRERO GONZALEZ
Independiente |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
51 |
ANGEL SOLARES GANCEDO
|
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
52 |
LUIS ORTIZ GARCIA
tablas surf school |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
53 |
ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTIN
Sup club Suances |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
54 |
ANDER PÉREZ DE UNZUETA PALENZUELA
Club Northwind |
SUP 1
|
S23 |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
55 |
WILLIAM HENRY FERNÁNDEZ ILLA
Independiente |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
56 |
JOSE JUAN RUMBEU
|
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
57 |
TONICOLL COLL
|
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
58 |
DANIEL NAVARRO PALOMINO
4elementos4team |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
59 |
IÑAKI PEREZ DE UNZUETA ISACELAYA
Club Northwind |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
60 |
PEDRO SIMO PONCE
Aloha Sport |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
62 |
RUFINO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Indepediente |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
63 |
NÉSTOR FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO
Indepediente |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
64 |
RAFITA PÉREZ SORO
Independiente |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
65 |
KIKO GOBANTES FERNANDEZ
Kairoscore |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
66 |
DAVID VILLAR
Sup club Suances |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
67 |
RAFAEL ZULAIKA
CD KAIROSCORE |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
68 |
ARITZ TENA BERICIARTUA
Mundakako surf taldea y Ur riders |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
70 |
VICTOR DE LA FUENTE MUÑOZ
Independiente |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
71 |
IBON RODRIGUEZ SACEDO
Indepediente |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
79 |
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ RIANCHO
MOLOKAI SUP CENTER |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
80 |
ALEX CARMUTI
MOLOKAI SUP CENTER |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
82 |
IVAN CASANOVAS ESGUEVA
MOLOKAI SUP CENTER |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
84 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CREIXELL MARTINEZ
club SUP Barcelona |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
85 |
MIQUEL ROIGÉ FERRER
MOLOKAI SUP CENTER |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
86 |
MARIO SALA BRETON
MOLOKAI SUP CENTER |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
87 |
ALAIN HERMANN GIL
EL NIÑO SURF CENTER |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
89 |
JESUS DE PABLOS HERRERO
|
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
90 |
DANI ESPINOSA LOPEZ
Ur riders kirol kluba |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
91 |
PABLO HERRERA REVUELTA
Sup club Suances |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
92 |
TXEMA LANDA LECETA
BARRIKA SURF CAMP TEAM |
SUP 1
|
VET |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
93 |
AITOR EIZAGIRRE OLEA
ESKILANTXARRI-UKE |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
94 |
ALEJANDRO BARRERA LAZARO CARRASCO
SUP Club Madrid |
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
96 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANTAMARIA PALACIO
|
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|
98 |
DAVID CASTILLA RAMIREZ
|
SUP 1
|
SEN |
SUP 1
|
M |
|