42 |
Евгени Василковски
Троян |
A
|
М40 |
|
|
1 |
Никола Цанев
ПКД ""Стрела"" - Попово |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
4 |
Галин Генчев
ПКД ""Стрела"" - Попово |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
5 |
Борислав Кирев
Севлиево |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
6 |
Николай Иванов
Габрово |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
8 |
Цветомир Велковски
Враца |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
9 |
Минчо Рибарев
Цар Симеон - Пловдив |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
12 |
Асен Скробарски
Драг - София |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
13 |
Григор Тодоров
Драг - София |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
14 |
Галин Славев
Стражица |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
16 |
Петър Дашев
Цар Симеон - Пловдив |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
17 |
Богдан Кирчев
Цар Симеон - Пловдив |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
20 |
Иван Коев
КК ""Янтра-Исполин"" - Габрово |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
21 |
Веселин Мичев
КК ""Янтра-Исполин"" - Севлиево |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
22 |
Стойчо Бозуков
Bulvelo - София |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
26 |
Ангел Йончовски
Bulvelo - София |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
27 |
Иван Йончовски
Bulvelo - София |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
28 |
Велислав Янев
Драг - София |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
30 |
Росен Койчев
Bulvelo - София |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
31 |
Теодор Кокалов
София |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
32 |
Ангел Ангелов
Уран 235 - Враца |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
43 |
Александър Александров
Тумбениеее - Враца |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
45 |
Атанас Михайлов
Тумбениеее - Враца |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
48 |
Христо Кръстев
К.К.Черноморец - Бургас |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
49 |
Явор Костов
К.К.Черноморец - Бургас |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
51 |
Валери Йотов
Одесос Вн - София |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
53 |
Росен Станчев
Левски Сф - София |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
54 |
Николай Коев
КК""Янтра-Исполин"" - Габрово |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
55 |
Мартин Гачев
Булвело |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
57 |
Аспарух Банков
София |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
60 |
Николай Сурчев
Bulvelo - София |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
61 |
Игор Игнатов
Ботевград |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
62 |
Стефан Петрушев
Ботевград |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
65 |
Тодор Баjрактаров
Струмица |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
69 |
Добри Минчев
КК ""Янтра-Исполин"" - София |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
74 |
Красимир Чанлиев
Габрово - КК""Янтра-Исполин"" |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
75 |
Андрей Заяков
София |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
76 |
Николай Динев
К.К.Черноморец - Бургас |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
78 |
Радостин Стойков
К. К. Черноморец - Бургас |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
79 |
Алексей Петров
Зарата - Стара Загора |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
80 |
Емил Стойчев
Севлиево |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
81 |
Станислав Стойчев
Севлиево |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
82 |
Георги Пелев
София |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
83 |
Валери Атанасов
Левски София - Елин Пелин |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
84 |
Манол Стоянов
Елин Пелин |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
85 |
Димитър Ножаров
Севлиево |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
86 |
Стойчо Добрев
Стара Загора |
A
|
М55 |
|
12:32:34 |
102 |
Красимир С. Николов
КК ""Янтра-Исполин"" - Габрово |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
103 |
Георги Иванов
Шияково |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
104 |
Петко Първанов
Габрово |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
105 |
Йордан Гавазов
Цар Симеон - Пловдив |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
106 |
Веселин Попов
КК""Янтра-Исполин"" - Габрово |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
107 |
Пламен Найденов
Дупница |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
108 |
Драган Лалев Данов
Ботевград |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
110 |
Йордан Димитров
|
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
111 |
Неделчо Петров
КК Сините Камъни - Сливен |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
112 |
Йордан Йорданов
Шампион Казанлък - Казанлък |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
113 |
Митко Желев
Казанлъшки Шампион - Казанлък |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
114 |
Никола Демирев
Нова Загора |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
115 |
Веселин Иванов
КК Янтра-Исполин - Габрово |
B
|
М56+ |
|
12:32:34 |
151 |
Ивета Алексиева
|
B
|
Ж |
|
12:32:34 |
152 |
Васка Иванова
Гулянци |
B
|
Ж |
|
12:32:34 |
154 |
Елена Йорданова
Одесос Вн - София |
B
|
Ж |
|
12:32:34 |
156 |
Станислава Цветанова
Тумбениеее - Враца |
B
|
Ж |
|
12:32:34 |
158 |
Михаела Накова
Бегач - София |
B
|
Ж |
|
12:32:34 |
203 |
Николай Генов
София |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
204 |
Любомир Ницов
КК Варна - Варна |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
205 |
Борис Иванов
КК Варна - Варна |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
206 |
Иван Георгиев
К. К. Черноморец - Бургас |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
207 |
Красен Киров
ЦСКА - Д. Котев - Софийска |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
208 |
Тихомир Иванов
Зарата - Стара Загора |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
209 |
Иван Карастанев
Троян |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
210 |
Васил Кацаров
Троян |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
211 |
Филчо Радев
Севлиево |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
212 |
Борис Кашев
Казанлъшки Шампион - Казанлък |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
213 |
Огнян Стефанов
София |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
214 |
Васил Радомиров
Стара Загора |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
215 |
Радостин Георгиев
Велико Търново |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
216 |
Станислав Павлов
Стара Загора |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
218 |
Мирослав Михайлов
Тумбениеее - Враца |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |
219 |
Иво Немски
Троян |
A
|
М40 |
|
12:32:34 |