2 |
Eero Haikola
Pakilan Veto |
1.0 km
|
H08 |
|
11:01:00 |
3 |
Anton Lindfors
Pargas IF |
1.0 km
|
H08 |
|
11:01:30 |
4 |
Svante Strömberg
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
H08 |
|
11:02:00 |
5 |
Kevin Hildén
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
1.0 km
|
H08 |
|
11:02:30 |
8 |
Ida Heinonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
D08 |
|
11:04:00 |
9 |
Siru Virtanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
1.0 km
|
D08 |
|
11:04:30 |
10 |
Charlotte Knape
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
D08 |
|
11:05:00 |
11 |
Kajsa Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
1.0 km
|
D08 |
|
11:05:30 |
12 |
Theresia Johansson
Pargas IF |
1.0 km
|
D08 |
|
11:06:00 |
15 |
Valter Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:07:30 |
16 |
Florian Fritzén
Österby Sportklubb |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:08:00 |
17 |
Tor Nousiainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:08:30 |
18 |
Valtteri Liukkonen
Borgå Akilles |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:09:00 |
19 |
Alfons Rosendal
Österby Sportklubb |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:09:30 |
20 |
Atte Virtanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:10:00 |
21 |
Lauri Kortejärvi
Borgå Akilles |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:10:30 |
22 |
Ola Strömberg
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:11:00 |
23 |
Aapo Lintula
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:11:30 |
24 |
Mickel Back
IK Liljendal |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:12:00 |
25 |
Väinö Haara
Pakilan Veto |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:12:30 |
26 |
Noa Lax
Borgå Akilles |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:13:00 |
27 |
Christoffer Höglund
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:13:30 |
28 |
Jesse Sandberg
Österby Sportklubb |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:14:00 |
29 |
Aleksi Viitanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
2.0 km
|
H10 |
|
11:14:30 |
32 |
Ronja Westerlund
Pargas IF |
2.0 km
|
D10 |
|
11:16:00 |
33 |
Selma Lupala
Österby Sportklubb |
2.0 km
|
D10 |
|
11:16:30 |
34 |
Rebecca Nyberg
Pargas IF |
2.0 km
|
D10 |
|
11:17:00 |
35 |
Alina Virtanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
D10 |
|
11:17:30 |
36 |
Alisa Lindfors
Pargas IF |
2.0 km
|
D10 |
|
11:18:00 |
37 |
Anna Kerko
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
D10 |
|
11:18:30 |
38 |
Alisa Kiiski
Borgå Akilles |
2.0 km
|
D10 |
|
11:19:00 |
41 |
Klaus Sjöblom
Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor |
3.0 km
|
H55 |
|
11:20:30 |
42 |
Timo Ala-Seppälä
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
3.0 km
|
H55 |
|
11:21:00 |
43 |
Hannu Hellsten
Lahden Kaleva |
3.0 km
|
H55 |
|
11:21:30 |
44 |
Kent Westerholm
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
H55 |
|
11:22:00 |
45 |
Kari Nurmi
Laukkosken Taimi |
3.0 km
|
H55 |
|
11:22:30 |
47 |
Urpo Leinonen
Rekolan Raikas |
3.0 km
|
H65 |
|
11:23:30 |
50 |
Alex Virtala
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
H14 |
|
11:25:00 |
51 |
Kristian Salo
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
H14 |
|
11:25:30 |
52 |
Benjamin Fransman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0 km
|
H14 |
|
11:26:00 |
53 |
Santeri Kortejärvi
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
H14 |
|
11:26:30 |
54 |
Oscar Furu
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
H14 |
|
11:27:00 |
55 |
Anton Liukkonen
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
H14 |
|
11:27:30 |
56 |
Jonas Selenius
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0 km
|
H14 |
|
11:28:00 |
57 |
Emil Rosin
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
H14 |
|
11:28:30 |
58 |
Benjamin Tasa
Vehkalahden Veikot |
3.0 km
|
H14 |
|
11:29:00 |
59 |
Roni Hänninen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
H14 |
|
11:29:30 |
60 |
Casper Höglund
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0 km
|
H14 |
|
11:30:00 |
63 |
Saimi Lupala
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0 km
|
D14 |
|
11:31:30 |
64 |
Meri Hakala
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
D14 |
|
11:32:00 |
65 |
Ada Kiiski
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
D14 |
|
11:32:30 |
66 |
Vilma Amanda Sytelä
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
D14 |
|
11:33:00 |
67 |
Sofia Enberg
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
D14 |
|
11:33:30 |
68 |
Emmi Kiljunen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
D14 |
|
11:34:00 |
69 |
Kaisla Ollila
Pakilan Veto |
3.0 km
|
D14 |
|
11:34:30 |
70 |
Victoria Lindberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0 km
|
D14 |
|
11:35:00 |
71 |
Wilma Westerlund
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
D14 |
|
11:35:30 |
72 |
Anni Heinonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
D14 |
|
11:36:00 |
75 |
Artur Pahlman
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:37:30 |
76 |
Robin Hildén
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:38:00 |
77 |
Konsta Soikkeli
Kymin Koskenpojat |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:38:30 |
78 |
Robin Enlund
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:39:00 |
79 |
Elias Lönnström
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:39:30 |
80 |
Eevert Haikola
Pakilan Veto |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:40:00 |
81 |
Tomi Sandberg
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:40:30 |
82 |
Eino Ilari Haara
Pakilan Veto |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:41:00 |
83 |
Petrus Tasa
Vehkalahden Veikot |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:41:30 |
84 |
Robin Fransman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:42:00 |
85 |
Väinö Lupala
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:42:30 |
86 |
Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:43:00 |
87 |
Elias Lindroos
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
H12 |
|
11:43:30 |
90 |
Wilma Lax
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:45:00 |
91 |
Vanessa Lindberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:45:30 |
92 |
Emma Vahtola
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:46:00 |
93 |
Maya Lindqvist
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:46:30 |
94 |
Matilda Åberg
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:47:00 |
95 |
Olivia Höglund
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:47:30 |
96 |
Ella Sytelä
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:48:00 |
97 |
Emilia Johansson
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:48:30 |
98 |
Charlotta Höglund
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:49:00 |
99 |
Annu Virtanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:49:30 |
100 |
Andrea Nyberg
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:50:00 |
101 |
Emelie Hägglund
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:50:30 |
102 |
Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:51:00 |
103 |
Cilia Sandell
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:51:30 |
104 |
Sanna Hellä
Vehkalahden Veikot |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:52:00 |
105 |
Melissa Lönnström
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:52:30 |
106 |
Elin Ljungqvist
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:53:00 |
107 |
Jenna Ylönen
Pargas IF |
3.0 km
|
D12 |
|
11:53:30 |
109 |
Salla Leinonen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
D45 |
|
11:54:30 |
110 |
Terttu Augustsson
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0 km
|
D45 |
|
11:55:00 |
113 |
Juha Kiljunen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
H45 |
|
11:56:30 |
114 |
Juha Blom
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
H45 |
|
11:57:00 |
115 |
Vesa Erkkilä
Pargas IF |
5.0 km
|
H45 |
|
11:57:30 |
116 |
Mikael Salo
Borgå Akilles |
5.0 km
|
H45 |
|
11:58:00 |
117 |
Mats Pahlman
Pargas IF |
5.0 km
|
H45 |
|
11:58:30 |
118 |
Pasi Lounasaho
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
H45 |
|
11:59:00 |
119 |
Jouni Leinonen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
H45 |
|
11:59:30 |
120 |
Harri Alanen
Pargas IF |
5.0 km
|
H45 |
|
12:00:00 |
121 |
Ralf Wadenström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5.0 km
|
H45 |
|
12:00:30 |
124 |
Simon Lindström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5.0 km
|
H16 |
|
12:02:00 |
125 |
Konsta Toivomäki
Rajamäen Kehitys |
5.0 km
|
H16 |
|
12:02:30 |
126 |
Leevi Liukkonen
Borgå Akilles |
5.0 km
|
H16 |
|
12:03:00 |
127 |
Joakim Nordström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5.0 km
|
H16 |
|
12:03:30 |
128 |
Eetu Liukkonen
Borgå Akilles |
5.0 km
|
H16 |
|
12:04:00 |
129 |
Cedrik Sandell
Österby Sportklubb |
5.0 km
|
H16 |
|
12:04:30 |
130 |
Axel Nordman
Borgå Akilles |
5.0 km
|
H16 |
|
12:05:00 |
133 |
Eeva Ahervo
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
D21 |
|
12:06:30 |
134 |
Mari Lindström
Imatran Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
D21 |
|
12:07:00 |
135 |
Maria Paatero
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
D21 |
|
12:07:30 |
136 |
Heta Jalonen
Valkeakosken Haka |
5.0 km
|
D21 |
|
12:08:00 |
137 |
Åsa Lindberg
Pargas IF |
5.0 km
|
D21 |
|
12:08:30 |
139 |
Anni Salmenharju
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
D20 |
|
12:09:30 |
141 |
Siiri Kortejärvi
Borgå Akilles |
5.0 km
|
D18 |
|
12:10:30 |
142 |
Henriikka Rokkonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
D18 |
|
12:11:00 |
143 |
Sanni Heikkinen
Pakilan Veto |
5.0 km
|
D18 |
|
12:11:30 |
144 |
Jenna Tulonen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5.0 km
|
D18 |
|
12:12:00 |
147 |
Amanda Lindström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5.0 km
|
D16 |
|
12:13:30 |
148 |
Anna Rask
Pargas IF |
5.0 km
|
D16 |
|
12:14:00 |
149 |
Rebecca Lönnqvist
Borgå Akilles |
5.0 km
|
D16 |
|
12:14:30 |
150 |
Viola Erkkilä
Pargas IF |
5.0 km
|
D16 |
|
12:15:00 |
151 |
Ann-Sofi Ramstedt
Pargas IF |
5.0 km
|
D16 |
|
12:15:30 |
152 |
Anne Penttilä
Vehkalahden Veikot |
5.0 km
|
D16 |
|
12:16:00 |
153 |
Anni Lindroos
Pargas IF |
5.0 km
|
D16 |
|
12:16:30 |
154 |
Kaisa Hellä
Vehkalahden Veikot |
5.0 km
|
D16 |
|
12:17:00 |
155 |
Chira Gullqvist
Borgå Akilles |
5.0 km
|
D16 |
|
12:17:30 |
156 |
Jenny Virtala
Pargas IF |
5.0 km
|
D16 |
|
12:18:00 |
158 |
Josephine Åberg
Pargas IF |
5.0 km
|
D35 |
|
12:19:00 |
159 |
Malin Johansson
Pargas IF |
5.0 km
|
D35 |
|
12:19:30 |
162 |
Joachim Gustafsson
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
H21 |
|
12:21:00 |
163 |
Wilhelm Stenbacka
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
10.0 km
|
H21 |
|
12:21:30 |
164 |
Mikko Kuusela
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
H21 |
|
12:22:00 |
165 |
Johan Gustafsson
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
H21 |
|
12:22:30 |
166 |
Andreas Selenius
Österby Sportklubb |
10.0 km
|
H21 |
|
12:23:00 |
167 |
Ville Tähtinen
Raision Kuula |
10.0 km
|
H21 |
|
12:23:30 |
168 |
Aki Kauppinen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
H21 |
|
12:24:00 |
169 |
Ilmo Räisänen
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
10.0 km
|
H21 |
|
12:24:30 |
172 |
Juuso Hämäläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
10.0 km
|
H20 |
|
12:26:00 |
173 |
Teemu Sillantaus
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
H20 |
|
12:26:30 |
174 |
Benjamin Tulonen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
10.0 km
|
H20 |
|
12:27:00 |
175 |
Aatu Mäkelä
Joensuun Kataja |
10.0 km
|
H20 |
|
12:27:30 |
176 |
Jonas Nordström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
10.0 km
|
H20 |
|
12:28:00 |
177 |
Antti Lehtinen
Kymin Koskenpojat |
10.0 km
|
H20 |
|
12:28:30 |
180 |
Antti Ahtiainen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
10.0 km
|
H18 |
|
12:30:00 |
181 |
Eemeli Kiljunen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
H18 |
|
12:30:30 |
182 |
Mark Lindström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
10.0 km
|
H18 |
|
12:31:00 |
183 |
Juho Salonen
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
H18 |
|
12:31:30 |
184 |
Ville Vakkila
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
H18 |
|
12:32:00 |
185 |
William Sundell
Pargas IF |
10.0 km
|
H18 |
|
12:32:30 |
187 |
Niklas Westerlund
Pargas IF |
10.0 km
|
H35 |
|
12:33:30 |