1 |
DANIELE CESCONETTO
G.S. MERCURYUS |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
2 |
LUANA ANTONIAZZI
ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
3 |
BORIS DA REN
ASD SAN ROCCO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
4 |
FABIA GALLINA
ASD SAN ROCCO |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
5 |
GABRIELE CANTON
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
6 |
DENIS MENEGHEL
ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
7 |
STEFANIA ARIENTI
G.S. AVIS SEREGNO |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
8 |
EMILIO LONGONI
G.S. AVIS SEREGNO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
9 |
ROBERTO BARAUSSE
ASD NICO RUNNER |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
10 |
GIAMPIETRO SARTORE
ASD NICO RUNNER |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
11 |
SERGIO CISOTTO
ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
12 |
FILIPPO GUERRA
ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
13 |
PAOLO ANDRIAN
G.S.D-VALDALPONE DE MEGNI |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
14 |
FRANCESCO CIAPARRONE
|
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
15 |
MARCO DE TOGNI
PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
16 |
ALFREDO TROVATO
ASD PER CORRERE IL SILE |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
17 |
ROBERTO VASCOTTO
JALMICCO CORSE A.S.D. |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
18 |
ALESSANDRO PADOVAN
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
19 |
DEBORAH DE NARDI
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
20 |
ROBERTO GROSSO
ATLETICA MARENO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
21 |
CATENA PIZZINO
ASD PAVANELLO |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
22 |
ROBERTO SARRI
NUOVA ATLETICA TRE COMUNI |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
23 |
MIRCO BENETTI
ATLETICA MOTTENSE |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
24 |
MAURO GASPARINI
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
25 |
MARCO SABBADIN
RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
26 |
DAMIANO ALBERTI
RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
27 |
MICHELE VICARIO
TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA DYNAFIT |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
28 |
VANNILEO MICHIELAZZO
X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
29 |
SIMONA MODOLO
|
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
30 |
GIANPAOLO MODOLO
U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
31 |
MICHELE DUO'
MARCIATORI CASTELLANI |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
32 |
LUCA GIORDAN
GP LIVENZA SACILE |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
33 |
DARIO BETTON
|
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
34 |
ADRIANO MARZONA
GRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
35 |
DANIELE MARCHESINI
PERCORRERE IL SILE A.S.D. |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
36 |
DANIELE LONGHI
VENICEMARATHON CLUB |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
37 |
DANILO DE CONTI
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
38 |
ROBERTO GUIDOLIN
G.P. GODIGESE |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
39 |
ROBERTO ANTONIAZZI
CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
40 |
LUCA BERGAMIN
LIBERO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
41 |
ADRIAN PEREZ VIQUEZ
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
42 |
SILVIA GUIDO
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
43 |
ENRICO MESTRINER
G.S.MERCURYUS |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
44 |
LORENZO MARCHIORI
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
45 |
DOMENICO CERONI
U.S. TRE CIME |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
46 |
EDI CADORIN
ATLETICA MIRAFIORI VENEZIA |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
47 |
DARIO POZZAR
G.S. AQUILEIA |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
48 |
NEVA ALBI
JALMICCO CORSE ASD |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
49 |
MERY BROCHETTA
A.S.D. ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA LATISANA |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
50 |
JEAN-LOUP FENAUX
|
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
51 |
FRANCESCO FORNIZ
TRIESTE ATLETICA |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
52 |
SERGIO DAL CIN
G.S. MERCURYUS |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
53 |
TIZIANO SCHIABEL
A.S.D. RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE CEGGIA |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
54 |
PIOTR KSIAZKIEWICZ
CITY TRAIL TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
55 |
CRISTIAN CONSTANTINI
|
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
56 |
GABRIELE DAL MONEGO
BIRRE MEDIE |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
57 |
GIACOMO LONGO
BARIZZA SPORT |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
58 |
PIERRE PETER
OXYGENE68 |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
59 |
CLAUDIO PITICCO
NIU'TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
60 |
NICOLA CIMAROSTI
MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
61 |
MICHELA BRUSTOLIN
ATLETICA SERNAGLIA |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
62 |
SIMONA AMBROSINI
PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
63 |
VITTORIO MASELLA
PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
64 |
STEFANO VECCHIATO
PERCORRERE IL SILE |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
65 |
MARTINO ZANZO
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
66 |
TATIANA DE ROSSI
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
67 |
ELENA MION
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
68 |
MASSIMILIANO MUNARI
PURO SPORT TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
69 |
ANDREA DE MONTE PANGON
TEAM BAR CAVALLINO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
70 |
MAURO BOTTECCHIA
ATLETICA LIBERTAS TONON VITTORIO VENETO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
71 |
RICCARDO BACCARIN
|
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
72 |
MAURIZIO SARTOR
ATLETICA MOTTENSE |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
73 |
GIANPIETRO DE ANGELI
|
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
74 |
IVAN CUDIN
G.M. UDINESI - UOEI |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
75 |
LAURA INNOCENTI
FDT |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
76 |
ADRIANO GARLATO
FDT |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
77 |
MARCO TONELLO
|
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
78 |
MICHELA BENEDETTI
A.S.D. MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
79 |
LINA CONTARINI
MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
80 |
ALESSANDRO MION
DUEROCCHE A.S.D. |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
81 |
CLAUDIO ARCOLIN
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
82 |
MICHELE CINEL
ASD SCARPE BIANCHE |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
83 |
NADIA CREMONESI
ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO SAN SALVATORE |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
84 |
ALESSANDRA RADO
VOLTAN MARTELLAGO |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
85 |
CLAUDIO BARBATO
VOLTAN MARTELLAGO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
86 |
GIANMARIA FABBRO
ATLETICA MOTTENSE |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
87 |
ANTONIO SONEGO
CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
88 |
DAVIDE LUGATO
BREMA |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
89 |
DOMENICO MASIERO
RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
90 |
CRISTIANA FOLLADOR
ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
91 |
MARA ROSA VACCHER
|
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
92 |
ENRICO BONATI
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
93 |
LINO RAVAZZOLO
ASD UNITED SPORTS PROMOTIONS |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
94 |
SAMUELE CORAZZOL
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
95 |
MARCO ZANCHETTA
G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
96 |
SIRO ULIANA
ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
97 |
GABRIELE GALLO
VENICEMARATHON CLUB |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
98 |
RICCARDO GUARINO
BERG TEAM |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
99 |
DANIEL MOTOC
ATLETICA PIOMBINO DESE |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
100 |
CRISTIAN MENIA
MARCIATORI CALALZO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
101 |
CHRISTIAN GIGLIODORO
GRUPPO SPORTIVO PONZANO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
102 |
FABIO SPANTI
SPORTLER |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
103 |
INES ANTUNES
LA GALLA PONTEDERA |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
104 |
MICHELE POLIN
FAN FDT |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
105 |
ELENA BARNABE'
ASD SOC.PODISTICA ALFONSINESE |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
106 |
MATTIA BARCELLONA
ITALIAN TRIATHLON |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
107 |
TIZIANA MICHELIZZA
CARNIATLETICA |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
108 |
GIANNI ADAMI
CARNIATLETICA |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
109 |
ANNE KYTTIM-RIPS
TARTU |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
110 |
LORENZA DAL VERA
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
111 |
MIRKO LOVISOTTO
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
112 |
FLORIAN BRUGGER
MACKI NACKI |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
113 |
PATRIZIA MANCHERA
GSA VALDOBBIADENE |
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
114 |
ROBERTO ANTONIAZZI
AMATORI BASKET CONEGLIANO |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
115 |
MARCO GALLIAZZO
|
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
116 |
ANTONIO GROTTO
TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
117 |
ANDREA RUFFONI
VENICEMARATHON CLUB |
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
118 |
LUCA NESTASIO
|
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
119 |
THOMAS LORENZI
|
42 km
|
|
|
M |
|
120 |
SILVIA SERAFINI
|
42 km
|
|
|
F |
|
301 |
GIORGIO DELL'osta
MARCIATORI CALALZO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
302 |
FABIO COPPE
VITANOVA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
303 |
GIULIO MASET
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
304 |
BRUNO ZANARDO
G.P. LIVENZA SACILE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
305 |
MARCO ROSSI
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
306 |
SILVIA BOTTECCHIA
|
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
307 |
LUCA DELLA LIBERA
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
308 |
MASSIMILIANO FABBRI
GP VIGARANESE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
309 |
JAN COUFAL
ADYTON |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
310 |
ALBERTO ZANELLA
GP VOLTABAROZZO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
311 |
VITTORIO BATTILANI
POL. UNIONE 90 |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
312 |
DAVID CENCH
PEVESGHERDENIA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
313 |
CLAUDIO CONTESSOTTO
ATLETARRIXACA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
314 |
MARIO CONTESSOTTO
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
315 |
MARIA ANTONIA SANCHEZ
|
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
316 |
ONDREJ RUZEK
ADYLON |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
317 |
DIOGO ROSSI
GRACIOSA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
318 |
MAURO GIRARDI
ELS ORTOLANS DE CASTELLDEFELS |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
319 |
SIMONA GIRARDI
ELS ORTOLANS DE CASTELLDEFELS |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
320 |
MASSIMO DORIGO
ATL. MONTEBELLUNA V.TO BANCA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
321 |
RENATA MEDELIN
NIU' TEAM – CSI |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
322 |
TIZIANO COMIS
ATLETICA COMELICO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
323 |
MICHELE RUBRINI
VENICEMARATHON CLUB |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
324 |
MONICA FIORI
VENICEMARATHON CLUB |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
325 |
ANDREA RUFFONI
VENICEMARATHON CLUB |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
326 |
FABIO VIANELLO
VENICEMARATHON CLUB |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
327 |
LORENZA BOGATAI
VENICEMARATHON CLUB |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
328 |
ANTONELLA BINOTTO
ASD SCARPE BIANCHE |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
329 |
MANUELA VENUTI
FIAMME CREMISI |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
330 |
ANDREA PALTRINIERI
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
331 |
FAUSTO VARONE
ASD ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
332 |
SILVERIO SCALZOTTO
CAI VALDAGNO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
333 |
MARCO SUCCI
ASD RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
334 |
OLIVO DORIGUZZI
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
335 |
GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA
CITY TRAIL TEAM |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
336 |
NADIA DE LUCCHI
ASD SCARPE BIANCHE |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
337 |
OTTAVIO DORIGUZZI BOZZO
CSI POLLICINO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
338 |
JOSE ANTONIO GIL RINCON
CORREDORS.CAT |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
339 |
ALESSIO PIAZZETTA
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
340 |
GIAMPIETRO SCALCHI
CAI MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
341 |
FABIO DORIGUZZI
WHATSAPP - RUNNERS |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
342 |
FEDERICO ZANDONELLA CALLEGHER
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
343 |
LUCIA MATTOSSOVICH
ENVIRUDE |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
344 |
GIULIA TASINATO
A.S.D. UNITED SPORTS PROMOTIONS |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
345 |
LUCA GRIGOLATO
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
346 |
STEFANIA NAIBO
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
347 |
ISABELLA ONOR
G.S. DINAMIS PAESE |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
348 |
ENRICO SCUDELER
G.S. DINAMIS PAESE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
349 |
FABIO CESCO
VALDOGROUP |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
350 |
MAURIZIO ZANENGHI
MESTRETRAIL |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
351 |
ALEX PIOVESANA
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
352 |
NICOLA NARDI
ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
353 |
MARCO JUNG
LAUFFREUNDE MPJ |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
354 |
EMANUELA NANNETTI
POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
355 |
PAOLO IORI
TIBUR ECO TRAIL |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
356 |
STEFANO BEVILACQUA
ASD RUNNING WORLD TS |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
357 |
PAOLA GIBERTONI
ATLETICA ESTENSE |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
358 |
ANDREA PASETTI
ATLETICA ESTENSE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
359 |
MAURIZIO TESTOLIN
LA FULMINEA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
360 |
ROBERTO BIZ
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
361 |
ROBERTO CARDIN
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V.TO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
362 |
PAOLO POSOCCO
MONTANAIA RACING |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
363 |
MARCO VENIER
ASD MONTANAIA RACING |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
364 |
CLAUDIO FRARE
ANA CONEGLIANO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
365 |
JOANNA PIAZZA VALOT
CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
366 |
DAVIDE CECCHIN
ASD CHIODOFISSO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
367 |
ALESSANDRO BARBON
ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
368 |
ROBERT HOPFGARTNER
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
369 |
MICHELE BARISON
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
370 |
GRAZIANO VIVIANI
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
371 |
FABIO BORTOLOTTO
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
372 |
FABIO DORIGUZZI BOZZO
MARCIATORI CALALZO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
373 |
FRANK SCHELLENBERG
LT GECHINGEN |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
374 |
ENEA ZAGANELLI
ASD SOC.PODISTICA ALFONSINESE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
375 |
ALBERTO FARIOLI
ATLETICA CASORATE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
376 |
ANDREA SCAPOL
RUN FOR MIKE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
377 |
NICOLA DA BROI
RUN FOR MIKE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
378 |
BARBARA BRATTI
MARCIATORI CALALZO |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
379 |
PAOLO SORAVIA FOLIN
ATLETICA COMELICO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
380 |
ELENA BERTON
GS ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE GSA |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
381 |
FEDERICO PIANCA
TEAM TECNICA - SC. DI MAR. VITT. VEN. |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
382 |
MARCO TESSARO
AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
383 |
GRAZIANO LAZZARI
QDD ATLETICA MONTI PISANI |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
384 |
FRANCESCA PEGOLO
GP LIVENZA |
21 km
|
|
|
F |
|
385 |
NICOLA GRAZIAN
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
386 |
MARTINO COZZA
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
387 |
FULVIO ANDREOLA
ATLETICA SERNAGLIA |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
388 |
GIULIANO DE MONTE ZANGUOL
ATLETICA COMELICO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
389 |
MASSIMO DORIGO
|
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
390 |
MARIO MENIA
ATLETICA COMELICO |
21 km
|
|
|
M |
|
1001 |
ISABELLA SBROGIO'
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
F |
|
1002 |
DINO DALLA LIBERA
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
M |
|
1003 |
SILVIA TOSATO
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
F |
|
1004 |
FRANCESCO MANZARI
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
M |
|
1005 |
MARIELLA SACCORA
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
F |
|
1006 |
MASSIMILIANO BEDENDI
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
M |
|
1007 |
MARIO VOLPATO
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
M |
|
1008 |
TIZIANA RUBINI
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
F |
|
1009 |
ALESSANDRA BATTISTEL
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
F |
|
1010 |
LAURA CANDON
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
F |
|
1011 |
STEFANO SAVIOZZI
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
M |
|
1012 |
MARIATERESA SARTORI
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
F |
|
1013 |
MAURO TIOZZO CAENAZZO
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
M |
|
1014 |
ANTONELLA OSTI
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
F |
|
1015 |
LAURA GRANDO
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
F |
|
1016 |
ELENA GRANDO
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
F |
|
1017 |
MAURO SEGATO
|
NW 16 km
|
|
|
M |
|