2 |
Sami Vuoti
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:00:30 |
3 |
Tero Leinonen
Oulaisten Huima |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:01:00 |
4 |
Juho Kämäräinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:01:30 |
5 |
Antti Harmaala
Iin Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:02:00 |
6 |
Heikki Palosaari
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:02:30 |
7 |
Tuomas Säkkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:03:00 |
8 |
Jonne Seppänen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:03:30 |
11 |
Heikki Laurila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M40 |
|
11:05:00 |
12 |
Juha Härkönen
Saloisten Reipas |
10.0 km
|
M40 |
|
11:05:30 |
13 |
Oula Mattila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
11:06:00 |
14 |
Toni Ylimäki
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:06:30 |
15 |
Antti Parkkila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:07:00 |
16 |
Edvard Kotajärvi
Oulunsalon Vasama |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:07:30 |
17 |
Petteri Laurén
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:08:00 |
18 |
Tommi Hyttinen
Saloisten Reipas |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:08:30 |
19 |
Jorma Rotonen
Posion Pyrintö |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:09:00 |
22 |
Seppo Laukkanen
Iisalmen Visa |
5.0 km
|
M50 |
|
11:10:30 |
23 |
Jorma Kyllönen
Kuhmo-Ski |
5.0 km
|
M50 |
|
11:11:00 |
24 |
Petri Kinnunen
Metsä-Veikot 85 |
5.0 km
|
M50 |
|
11:11:30 |
27 |
Teijo Niskanen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
11:13:00 |
28 |
Jorma Aalto
Iin Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
11:13:30 |
30 |
Keijo Salonen
Kuivasjärven Aura |
5.0 km
|
M60 |
|
11:14:30 |
31 |
Reijo Säkkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
M60 |
|
11:15:00 |
32 |
Erkki Kumpula
Haukiputaan Veikot |
5.0 km
|
M60 |
|
11:15:30 |
33 |
Kari Hyttinen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
5.0 km
|
M60 |
|
11:16:00 |
37 |
Mikke Turpeinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:18:00 |
38 |
Erkka Kangas
Kempeleen Kiri |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:18:30 |
39 |
Jaska Lius
Kankaantaan Kisa |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:19:00 |
40 |
Santeri Laurila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:19:30 |
41 |
Daniel Sorvisto
Kempeleen Kiri |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:20:00 |
42 |
Juho Hökkä
Yli-Iin Naseva |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:20:30 |
43 |
Onni Rantahalvari
Säkylän Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:21:00 |
44 |
Otto-Eemil Karvinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:21:30 |
45 |
Roope Jokela
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:22:00 |
46 |
Patrik Kuuttinen
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:22:30 |
47 |
Leo Rantahalvari
Säkylän Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:23:00 |
48 |
Jaakko Kotajärvi
Oulunsalon Vasama |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:23:30 |
49 |
Arttu Lukkari
Sotkamon Jymy |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:24:00 |
50 |
Tuomas Ranto
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:24:30 |
51 |
Eemil Lehtoranta
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:25:00 |
52 |
Topi Kuusisto
Laihian Luja |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:25:30 |
53 |
Viljami Vuorre
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:26:00 |
54 |
Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:26:30 |
55 |
Petteri Parkkila
Limingan Niittomiehet |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:27:00 |
56 |
Johannes Vuorela
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:27:30 |
57 |
Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:28:00 |
58 |
Atte Huttunen
Iisalmen Visa |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:28:30 |
59 |
Oskari Hökkä
Yli-Iin Naseva |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:29:00 |
60 |
Elias Sallinen
Valkeakosken Haka |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:29:30 |
61 |
Tino Stenman
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:30:00 |
63 |
Erika Utriainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:31:00 |
64 |
Mari Patanen
Saloisten Salama |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:31:30 |
65 |
Janita Luttunen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:32:00 |
66 |
Merja Kuukasjärvi
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:32:30 |
67 |
Anna-Kaisa Lall
IF Femman |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:33:00 |
68 |
Maaret Mattila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:33:30 |
69 |
Niina Mikkonen
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:34:00 |
70 |
Janika Utriainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:34:30 |
71 |
Mari Maikku
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:35:00 |
72 |
Riitta-Liisa Roponen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:35:30 |
73 |
Maria Mikkonen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:36:00 |
76 |
Veera Soini
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:37:30 |
77 |
Vilma Ylilauri
Limingan Niittomiehet |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:38:00 |
79 |
Veera Lassheikki
Aavasaksan Kisa |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:39:00 |
82 |
Maarit Kaveri
Yli-Iin Naseva |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
11:40:30 |
83 |
Merja Santaniemi
Kuivasjärven Aura |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
11:41:00 |
84 |
Kirsi Pääkkönen
Utajärven Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
11:41:30 |
87 |
Tarja Hand
Iin Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
11:43:00 |
88 |
Tarja Viertorinne
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
11:43:30 |
90 |
Päivi Mäkinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N50 |
|
11:44:30 |
91 |
Anu Udd
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
N50 |
|
11:45:00 |
93 |
Maija Käkelä
Haukiputaan Veikot |
3.0 km
|
N55 |
|
11:46:00 |
95 |
Orvokki Mäyrä
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N60 |
|
11:47:00 |
97 |
Iida Niskanen
Lempäälän Kisa |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:48:00 |
98 |
Silja Saarela
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:48:30 |
99 |
Anu Huttunen
Iisalmen Visa |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:49:00 |
100 |
Veera Salminen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:49:30 |
101 |
Tessa Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:50:00 |
102 |
Aliisa Kaveri
Yli-Iin Naseva |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:50:30 |
103 |
Aino-Maria Linna
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:51:00 |
104 |
Iiris Moisio
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:51:30 |
105 |
Henriikka Majava
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:52:00 |
106 |
Anita Korva
Kuivasjärven Aura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:52:30 |
107 |
Sonja Katajamäki
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:53:00 |
108 |
Mari Seppälä
Haapajärven Kiilat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:53:30 |
109 |
Aino-Kaisa Kemppainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:54:00 |
110 |
Vilma Rytky
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:54:30 |
111 |
Henna Laine
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:55:00 |
112 |
Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:55:30 |
113 |
Linnea Halonen
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:56:00 |
114 |
Tiia Hirvaskoski
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:56:30 |
115 |
Inka Välipakka
Iin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:57:00 |
116 |
Sarita Nieminen
Viialan Viri |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:57:30 |
119 |
Erkki Tiikkaja
Kestilän Kisa-Veikot |
3.0 km
|
M65 |
|
11:59:00 |
120 |
Risto Holtinkoski
Oulun Kilpa-Veljet |
3.0 km
|
M65 |
|
11:59:30 |
121 |
Antero Autio
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M65 |
|
12:00:00 |
122 |
Osmo Soronen
Oulun Kilpa-Veljet |
3.0 km
|
M65 |
|
12:00:30 |
123 |
Sakari Nyyssönen
Pielaveden Sampo |
3.0 km
|
M65 |
|
12:01:00 |
126 |
Antero Leinonen
Haukiputaan Veikot |
3.0 km
|
M70 |
|
12:02:30 |
127 |
Taisto Voutilainen
Toivakan Rivakka |
3.0 km
|
M70 |
|
12:03:00 |
128 |
Mauri Miettunen
Karihaaran Visa |
3.0 km
|
M70 |
|
12:03:30 |
129 |
Esko Mustonen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
3.0 km
|
M70 |
|
12:04:00 |
134 |
Jarkko Kukkonen
Simon Kiri |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:06:30 |
135 |
Tuukka Ylisiurua
Kangasalan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:07:00 |
136 |
vara
vacant |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:07:30 |
137 |
Antti-Olavi Rytky
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:08:00 |
138 |
Saku Siren
Kempeleen Kiri |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:08:30 |
139 |
Rasmus Ähtävä
VUOKATTISPORT CLUB |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:09:00 |
140 |
Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:09:30 |
141 |
Joakim Aikioniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:10:00 |
142 |
Eino Koivula
Limingan Niittomiehet |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:10:30 |
143 |
Aabel Lehtoranta
One Way Pro Team |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:11:00 |
144 |
Jere Heinonen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:11:30 |
145 |
Tuomo Komu
Iisalmen Visa |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:12:00 |
146 |
Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:12:30 |
147 |
Matias Ylisiurua
Kangasalan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:13:00 |
148 |
Ville-Valtteri Karvinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:13:30 |
149 |
Robin Mäenpää
IF Brahe |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:14:00 |
154 |
Mari-Sofia Rantakangas
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:16:30 |
155 |
Emilia Nissinaho
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:17:00 |
156 |
Josephine Sundqvist
IF Minken |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:17:30 |
157 |
Henna Hamari
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:18:00 |
158 |
Saara Kauppi
Kyrön Voima |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:18:30 |
159 |
Vilma Ryytty
Iisalmen Visa |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:19:00 |
160 |
Reija Ahola
Karihaaran Visa |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:19:30 |
161 |
Ida Mäenpää
IF Brahe |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:20:00 |
162 |
Saara Porthan
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:20:30 |
163 |
Hannah Smart
Sotkamon Jymy |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:21:00 |
164 |
Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:21:30 |
165 |
Riina Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:22:00 |
166 |
Roosa Karppinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:22:30 |
167 |
Susanne Merenlahti
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:23:00 |
168 |
Helmi Peipinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:23:30 |
169 |
Sara Niittyviita
One Way Pro Team |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:24:00 |
170 |
Minna Kukkonen
Simon Kiri |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:24:30 |
171 |
Maria Peura
Tervolan Terävä |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:25:00 |
172 |
Anni-Maija Laurikainen
Aavasaksan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:25:30 |
173 |
Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:26:00 |
174 |
Olivia Lammivaara
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:26:30 |
175 |
Ada Holm
Laitasaaren Veto |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:27:00 |
176 |
Milla Huusko
Ristijärven Pyry |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:27:30 |
177 |
Loviisa Löytynoja
Limingan Niittomiehet |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:28:00 |
178 |
Elisa Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:28:30 |
179 |
Pauliina Paaso
Simon Kiri |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:29:00 |
180 |
Aliina Vuorela
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:29:30 |
181 |
Mette Hartonen
Sotkamon Jymy |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:30:00 |
182 |
Lotta Kurttila
Imatran Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:30:30 |
183 |
Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:31:00 |
184 |
Sanni Kuusisto
Laihian Luja |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:31:30 |
185 |
Niina Holmström
Iin Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:32:00 |
186 |
Essi Rantakangas
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:32:30 |
187 |
Hanna Havela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:33:00 |
188 |
Jasmin Tikkala
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:33:30 |
189 |
Jonna Buller
Metsä-Veikot 85 |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:34:00 |
193 |
Roope Niskanen
Lempäälän Kisa |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:36:00 |
194 |
Roope Klemola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:36:30 |
195 |
Vilho Koivula
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:37:00 |
196 |
Miika Muotka
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:37:30 |
197 |
Lasse Komu
Iisalmen Visa |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:38:00 |
198 |
Eeli Kujala
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:38:30 |
199 |
Viljami Ylilauri
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:39:00 |
200 |
Antti-Jussi Raappana
Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:39:30 |
201 |
Marko Kukkonen
Simon Kiri |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:40:00 |
202 |
Jesse Mokko
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:40:30 |
203 |
Aleksi Huttunen
Iisalmen Visa |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:41:00 |
204 |
Viljami Hökkä
Yli-Iin Naseva |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:41:30 |
205 |
Pietari Porthan
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:42:00 |
206 |
Mikko Pietarila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:42:30 |
207 |
Kalle Kauppi
Kyrön Voima |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:43:00 |
208 |
Kalle Loukkaanhuhta
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:43:30 |
211 |
Hanna Soronen
Iin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:45:00 |
212 |
Noora Mäkäräinen
Iisalmen Visa |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:45:30 |
213 |
Iida-Emilia Kaiponen
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:46:00 |
214 |
Laura Salmi
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:46:30 |
215 |
Elina Laurila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:47:00 |
216 |
Saana Peura
Tervolan Terävä |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:47:30 |
217 |
Riina Laurila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:48:00 |
218 |
Suvi Komu
Iisalmen Visa |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:48:30 |
219 |
Ronja Pöyhönen
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:49:00 |
220 |
Sanni Pirttikoski
Utajärven Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:49:30 |
221 |
Ainokaisa Parkkila
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:50:00 |
222 |
Venla Järvelä
Paltamon Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:50:30 |
223 |
Rosa Niittyviita
One Way Pro Team |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:51:00 |
224 |
Helmi Kukkonen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:51:30 |
227 |
Johannes Paaso
Simon Kiri |
1.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:53:00 |
228 |
Ronni Mäntyranta
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:53:30 |
229 |
Matti Salmi
Laitasaaren Veto |
1.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:54:00 |
230 |
Aapo Kurttila
Utajärven Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:54:30 |
231 |
Jesse Ylimäki
Karihaaran Visa |
1.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:55:00 |
232 |
Niilo Kauppi
Kyrön Voima |
1.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:55:30 |
233 |
Miika Niemelä
Lempäälän Kisa |
1.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:56:00 |
234 |
Tuomas Laurikainen
Aavasaksan Kisa |
1.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:56:30 |
237 |
Katriina Vuollet
Kempeleen Kiri |
1.0 km
|
N10 |
|
12:58:00 |
238 |
Netta Sarviaho
Kiimingin Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
N10 |
|
12:58:30 |
239 |
Erika Kujala
Tyrnävän Ahmat |
1.0 km
|
N10 |
|
12:59:00 |
240 |
Elli Loukkaanhuhta
Limingan Niittomiehet |
1.0 km
|
N10 |
|
12:59:30 |
241 |
Olivia Kumara
Laihian Luja |
1.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:00:00 |
242 |
Sissi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:00:30 |
243 |
Jenniina Jussila
Iin Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:01:00 |
244 |
Oona Latomaa
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:01:30 |
245 |
Ea Vuori
Keravan Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:02:00 |
248 |
Olli Loukkaanhuhta
Limingan Niittomiehet |
0.5 km
|
M08 |
|
13:03:30 |
249 |
Topias Vuorela
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
0.5 km
|
M08 |
|
13:04:00 |
250 |
Onni Kukkonen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
0.5 km
|
M08 |
|
13:04:30 |
251 |
Juha Komu
Iisalmen Visa |
0.5 km
|
M08 |
|
13:05:00 |
252 |
Veikka Muotka
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
0.5 km
|
M08 |
|
13:05:30 |
255 |
Aliisa Kärkkäinen
Oulun Kilpa-Veljet |
0.5 km
|
N08 |
|
13:07:00 |
256 |
Niia Niemelä
Lempäälän Kisa |
0.5 km
|
N08 |
|
13:07:30 |
257 |
Ella-Sofia Kaiponen
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura |
0.5 km
|
N08 |
|
13:08:00 |
258 |
Satu Komu
Iisalmen Visa |
0.5 km
|
N08 |
|
13:08:30 |
259 |
Meeri Kauppi
Kyrön Voima |
0.5 km
|
N08 |
|
13:09:00 |
260 |
Iina Niemelä
Lempäälän Kisa |
0.5 km
|
N08 |
|
13:09:30 |