82 |
Logan Douglas
Foothills Cycling |
3 Laps
|
M Pro/Cat 1 19-29 |
3 Laps-M Pro/Cat 1 19-29
|
23 |
M |
0:00 |
224 |
Lucas Livermon
Bell Lap Cycleworks P/B Dogwood CW |
3 Laps
|
M Pro/Cat 1 19-29 |
3 Laps-M Pro/Cat 1 19-29
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
231 |
Miles Bilbe
Youngblood Bikes |
3 Laps
|
M Pro/Cat 1 19-29 |
3 Laps-M Pro/Cat 1 19-29
|
22 |
M |
0:00 |
257 |
Bradford Perley
|
3 Laps
|
M Pro/Cat 1 19-29 |
3 Laps-M Pro/Cat 1 19-29
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
258 |
Max Abner
NGCA P/B Tyler Perry Studios |
3 Laps
|
M Pro/Cat 1 19-29 |
3 Laps-M Pro/Cat 1 19-29
|
21 |
M |
0:00 |
99 |
Will Pegram
Clemmons Bicycle Racing |
3 Laps
|
M Cat 1 30-39 |
3 Laps-M Cat 1 30-39
|
32 |
M |
1:00 |
220 |
Gabriel Kenne
|
3 Laps
|
M Cat 1 30-39 |
3 Laps-M Cat 1 30-39
|
39 |
M |
1:00 |
221 |
Mikey Holmes
|
3 Laps
|
M Cat 1 30-39 |
3 Laps-M Cat 1 30-39
|
34 |
M |
1:00 |
248 |
Myles Lietzke
BHR |
3 Laps
|
M Cat 1 30-39 |
3 Laps-M Cat 1 30-39
|
38 |
M |
1:00 |
21 |
Troy Tucker
Crosstown Velo |
3 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 50-59 Open |
3 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 50-59 Open
|
60 |
M |
2:01 |
30 |
Matt York
Ultimate Bicycle |
3 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 50-59 Open |
3 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 50-59 Open
|
57 |
M |
2:01 |
222 |
Chuck Herbstreith
|
3 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 50-59 Open |
3 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 50-59 Open
|
59 |
M |
2:01 |
249 |
Leonard Moon
Dirt Camp Racing |
3 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 50-59 Open |
3 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 50-59 Open
|
56 |
M |
2:01 |
66 |
Alex Allson
|
3 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 60+ Open |
3 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 60+ Open
|
62 |
M |
3:00 |
90 |
Bob Wensley
Clemmons Bicycle Racing |
3 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 60+ Open |
3 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 60+ Open
|
62 |
M |
3:00 |
252 |
Steve Cope
Cycle Path |
3 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 60+ Open |
3 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 60+ Open
|
62 |
M |
3:00 |
267 |
Silvestre Perz Se
|
3 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 60+ Open |
3 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 60+ Open
|
|
|
3:00 |
68 |
Travis Beane
Clemmons Bicycle Racing |
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 E-Bike |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 E-Bike Open
|
45 |
M |
4:01 |
216 |
Kevin Hames
Finish Strong |
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 E-Bike |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 E-Bike Open
|
41 |
M |
4:01 |
235 |
Alan Sparks
|
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 E-Bike |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 E-Bike Open
|
59 |
M |
4:01 |
52 |
Eric Ernst
Youngblood Bicycles |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 19-39
|
|
|
5:01 |
106 |
Richard Heath
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 19-39
|
|
|
5:01 |
209 |
Jack Flippin
Spartanburg Senders |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 19-39
|
18 |
M |
5:01 |
214 |
Silvio Fontecchio
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 19-39
|
33 |
M |
5:01 |
217 |
Jamie Arkfeld
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 19-39
|
38 |
M |
5:01 |
8 |
Rob Rogers
Voodoo Racing |
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open
|
48 |
M |
6:31 |
29 |
Andrew Hutt
Bike Dickolson School For Pathetic Ssers |
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open
|
54 |
M |
6:31 |
34 |
Aaron Ackley
Cutters |
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open
|
38 |
M |
6:31 |
86 |
Mike Nicholson
|
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open
|
53 |
M |
6:31 |
215 |
Bruce Stauffer
|
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open
|
56 |
M |
6:31 |
241 |
Brad Phillips
Low Country Racing |
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open
|
51 |
M |
6:31 |
253 |
John Neuffer
|
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Open
|
40 |
M |
6:31 |
41 |
Darrin Doss
Clemmons Bicycle Racing |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 40-49
|
46 |
M |
8:01 |
64 |
Jason Fox
Clemmons Bicycle Racing |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 40-49
|
47 |
M |
8:01 |
226 |
T.J. Erny
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 40-49
|
43 |
M |
8:01 |
230 |
Webster Lyons
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 40-49
|
49 |
M |
8:01 |
240 |
Angel Garcia
Cutters |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 40-49
|
42 |
M |
8:01 |
243 |
Lance Schultz
Voodoo Racing |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 40-49
|
40 |
M |
8:01 |
251 |
Cal Ford
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 40-49
|
42 |
M |
8:01 |
265 |
Moises Reyna Leiva
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 40-49
|
|
|
8:01 |
22 |
J J McDowell
Clemmons Bicycle Racing |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 50-99 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 50-99
|
53 |
M |
9:01 |
47 |
Chris Hill
Paul's Cycling & Fitness |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 50-99 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 50-99
|
53 |
M |
9:01 |
62 |
Agustin Acevedo-Cruz
Voodoo Racing |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 50-99 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 50-99
|
50 |
M |
9:01 |
73 |
Brian Willis
Cutters |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 50-99 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 50-99
|
54 |
M |
9:01 |
77 |
Carlos Díaz
Galaxy Racing |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 50-99 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 50-99
|
58 |
M |
9:01 |
103 |
Ray Taylor
Clemmons Bicycle Racing |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 2 50-99 |
2 Laps-M Cat 2 50-99
|
51 |
M |
9:01 |
246 |
Natalie Arkfeld
Sorella Cycling |
2 Laps
|
F Cat 2 19-39 |
2 Laps-F Cat 2 19-39
|
33 |
F |
9:01 |
256 |
Leah Ackerman
Trek CLT / CRR DEVO |
2 Laps
|
F Cat 2 19-39 |
2 Laps-F Cat 2 19-39
|
15 |
F |
9:01 |
42 |
Jadon Young
Bikin Dad |
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open
|
24 |
M |
10:01 |
78 |
Dalin Parker
Clemmons Bicycle Racing |
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open
|
51 |
M |
10:01 |
88 |
Dennis Meyers
Voodoo Racing |
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open
|
54 |
M |
10:01 |
206 |
Tom Schott
|
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open
|
39 |
M |
10:01 |
225 |
Thomas Wilson
Youngblood Bikes |
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open
|
51 |
M |
10:01 |
266 |
Paul Mansour
|
2 Laps
|
Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open |
2 Laps-Cat 1/2/3 Clydesdale Open
|
|
|
10:01 |
38 |
Nick Wells
Freefly Endurance Coaching |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16
|
15 |
M |
2:28:39 |
40 |
Hunter Doss
Clemmons Bicycle Racing |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16
|
15 |
M |
2:28:39 |
208 |
Ryan Greene
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16
|
16 |
M |
2:28:39 |
212 |
Tucker Cartwright
Spartanburg Senders |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16
|
15 |
M |
2:28:39 |
218 |
William Martin
Trekclt |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16
|
16 |
M |
2:28:39 |
223 |
Grant Anderson
Daniel High School |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16
|
15 |
M |
2:28:39 |
263 |
Desmond Leduc
Southeast MTB Mag/OHC |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 Juniors 15-16
|
16 |
M |
2:28:39 |
74 |
Jesus Vivas
JLD Vivas Team |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 19-39
|
34 |
M |
2:30:06 |
105 |
Ben Dvorak
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 19-39
|
|
|
2:30:06 |
201 |
Louis Sakacsi
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 19-39
|
33 |
M |
2:30:06 |
211 |
Dillon Durelle
Spartanburg Senders |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 19-39
|
18 |
M |
2:30:06 |
213 |
Craig Brown
Low Country Racing |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 19-39
|
39 |
M |
2:30:06 |
219 |
Andy Ratterree
Spartanburg Senders |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 19-39
|
17 |
M |
2:30:06 |
228 |
Daniel Denton
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 19-39
|
25 |
M |
2:30:06 |
245 |
Daniel Workman
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 19-39
|
37 |
M |
2:30:06 |
247 |
Will Maness
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 19-39
|
17 |
M |
2:30:06 |
270 |
Alex Herlocker
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 19-39 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 19-39
|
|
|
2:30:06 |
31 |
Jesse Pfohl
Carpet Mill Outlet Minocqua |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 40-49
|
48 |
M |
2:31:19 |
259 |
Sean Doyle
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 40-49
|
44 |
M |
2:31:19 |
269 |
Mel Myers
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 40-49
|
|
M |
2:31:19 |
271 |
Patrick Bize
Voodoo Racing |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 40-49
|
|
|
2:31:19 |
272 |
Greg Milton
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 40-49 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 40-49
|
43 |
M |
2:31:19 |
23 |
Chad Hallyburton
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 50-99 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 50-99
|
56 |
M |
2:32:09 |
51 |
Kevin Willard
Cutters |
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 50-99 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 50-99
|
55 |
M |
2:32:09 |
227 |
Melinda Denton
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 50-99 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 50-99
|
58 |
M |
2:32:09 |
229 |
Stacey Owens
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 50-99 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 50-99
|
54 |
M |
2:32:09 |
238 |
Brad Hocevar
|
2 Laps
|
M Cat 3 50-99 |
2 Laps-M Cat 3 50-99
|
57 |
M |
2:32:09 |
49 |
Cecilia Link
|
2 Laps
|
F Cat 3 Juniors 17-18 |
2 Laps-F Cat 3 Juniors 17-18
|
18 |
F |
2:32:47 |
205 |
Joe Brantley
|
1 Lap
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14 |
1 Lap-M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14
|
14 |
M |
2:33:42 |
236 |
Gabriel Murphy
Cutters |
1 Lap
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14 |
1 Lap-M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14
|
12 |
M |
2:33:42 |
237 |
Casey Phillips
Spartanburg Senders |
1 Lap
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14 |
1 Lap-M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14
|
14 |
M |
2:33:42 |
244 |
Atticus Morgan
Spartanburg Senders |
1 Lap
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14 |
1 Lap-M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14
|
13 |
M |
2:33:42 |
254 |
Cal Flippin
Spartanburg Senders |
1 Lap
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14 |
1 Lap-M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14
|
12 |
M |
2:33:42 |
268 |
Henry Philpott
CLTMTB |
1 Lap
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14 |
1 Lap-M Cat 3 Juniors 12-14
|
|
|
2:33:42 |
264 |
Taylor Keipper
Spartanburg Senders |
1 Lap
|
F Cat 3 Juniors 12-14 |
1 Lap-F Cat 3 Juniors 12-14
|
12 |
F |
2:34:24 |
6 |
Lily Ackley
Cutters |
1 Lap
|
F Cat 3 Juniors 11 Under |
1 Lap-F Cat 3 Juniors 11 Under
|
7 |
F |
2:35:09 |
69 |
Tyler Beane
Clemmons Bicycle Racing |
1 Lap
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 10-11 |
1 Lap-M Cat 3 Juniors 11 Under
|
11 |
M |
2:35:09 |
115 |
Sebastian Ackley
Cutters |
1 Lap
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 8-9 |
1 Lap-M Cat 3 Juniors 11 Under
|
9 |
M |
2:35:09 |
233 |
Truth Winters
Spartanburg Senders |
1 Lap
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 10-11 |
1 Lap-M Cat 3 Juniors 11 Under
|
11 |
M |
2:35:09 |
234 |
Triumph Winters
Spartanburg Senders |
1 Lap
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 8-9 |
1 Lap-M Cat 3 Juniors 11 Under
|
7 |
M |
2:35:09 |
262 |
Hutch Griffith
|
1 Lap
|
M Cat 3 Juniors 8-9 |
1 Lap-M Cat 3 Juniors 11 Under
|
9 |
M |
2:35:09 |