1 |
Neil Ackland
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
2 |
Brian Alvin
Brian Alvin |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
3 |
Sarah Andrews
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
4 |
Andy Armitage
Doddington Cycling Club |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
5 |
Jess Arnold
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
6 |
Richard Beaumont
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
7 |
Martin Beet
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
8 |
Andrew Bell
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
9 |
Thomas Blake
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
10 |
Krzysztof Boehm
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
11 |
Helen Bond
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
12 |
Tom Bonsell
Repton Cruisers |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
13 |
Ian Boyd
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
14 |
Derek Callingham
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
15 |
Teresa Cannell
Newark Castle cycling club |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
16 |
Zoe Catherall
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
17 |
Ben Cave
KVC |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
18 |
Sam Cleveland
Syston Syclers |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
19 |
Jake Cooper
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
20 |
Kevin Cooper
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
21 |
Tom Corbett
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
22 |
Richard Crosher
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
23 |
Dilip Dattani
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
24 |
Pete Davies
Sherwood CC |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
25 |
Roger Day
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
26 |
Simon Douglas-Boyd
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
27 |
Gareth Dunsmore
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
28 |
Alison Durham
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
29 |
Karl Durham
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
30 |
David Eastwood
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
31 |
Ben Faust
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
32 |
Martyn Fayle
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
33 |
Lewis Findley
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
34 |
James Flynn
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
35 |
Andrew Frisby
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
36 |
Daniel Garrett
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
37 |
Andrew Garwood
Worksop Wheelers |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
38 |
Patrick Goad
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
39 |
Jacqueline Greaves
WVTri |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
40 |
Jonathan Greaves
WVTri |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
41 |
Chloe Hannabuss
Coalville Wheelers |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
42 |
Rosalind Harker
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
43 |
Tim Hastings
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
44 |
David Haywood
Mr |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
45 |
Tony Hill
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
46 |
Richard Holmes
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
47 |
Paul Hope
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
48 |
Gregory Hoskin
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
49 |
Stewart Howard
KVC |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
50 |
Allan Howatson
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
51 |
Robert Hughes
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
52 |
Andrew Hurd
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
53 |
Charles Hutton
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
54 |
Leonard Ingram
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
55 |
Steve Irons
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
56 |
Gary Ison
MOCC |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
57 |
Martin Jackson
Up the workers! |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
58 |
Melv Jackson
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
59 |
Nick Jordan
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
60 |
Jan Karolski
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
61 |
Ben Kettleborough
Lone wolf club |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
62 |
Fraser Law
KVC |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
63 |
Stuart Leadley
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
64 |
David Leary
Olde Victoria Cyclists |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
65 |
Jonathan Lee
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
66 |
John Liquorish
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
67 |
Clare McLaughlin
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
68 |
Clifford Medley
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
69 |
Graham Millar
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
70 |
James Moody
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
71 |
Andy Morris
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
72 |
Derek Morris
Pedal Power Loughborough |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
73 |
John Morris
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
74 |
Ben Moss
KVC |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
75 |
Phil Nightingale
Yaxley Riders |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
76 |
Richard Nixon
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
77 |
Gary Papworth
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
78 |
Julian Payne
Miss |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
79 |
Chris Pople
Kibworth Velo Club |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
80 |
Collette Porter
Coalville Triathlon |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
81 |
James Potter
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
82 |
Jon Rae
Sherwood Cycling Club |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
83 |
Peter Rhaed
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
84 |
Mr Richard Phipps
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
85 |
Judith Richards
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
86 |
Dave Robinson
Prendas CC |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
87 |
Balraj Sarai
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
88 |
Kevin Savage
Velo club Nottingham |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
89 |
Jason Scott
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
90 |
Ben Scott-Nelson
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
91 |
Jon Sheehan
Stamford Tri Club |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
92 |
Mark Smith
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
93 |
Rajesh Solanki
LRMC |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
94 |
David Sowerby
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
95 |
Thomas Stanton
Flintham |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
96 |
Rod Stazicker
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
97 |
Toby Stevenson
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
98 |
Dave Stewart
Cambridge Cycling Club |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
99 |
Mark Stockman
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
100 |
Quentin Summerfield
York Cycleworks |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
101 |
Michael Swinden
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
102 |
Richard Tait
Velo Club Rutland |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
103 |
Sarah Taylor
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
104 |
Jonathan Tilley
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
105 |
Neil Tipping
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
106 |
Simon Turner
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
107 |
Rupert Turton
Wakerly Wheelers |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
108 |
Wayne Vaughan
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
109 |
Karen Wells
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
110 |
Martyn Wheeler
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
111 |
David Wickenkamp
Kibworth Velo Club |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
112 |
Aaron Wright
HFCC |
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
113 |
Barry Wright
|
Long (72 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
114 |
Sharon Baseley
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
115 |
Gerard Beddis
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
116 |
David Bennett
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
117 |
Ben Betts
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
118 |
Marcia Blagg
Welland Valley Triathlon Club |
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
119 |
Francis Breen
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
120 |
Charlie Bridgehouse
Brigstock Cycle Club |
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
121 |
Chloe Briggs
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
122 |
Gary Briggs
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
123 |
Mitchell Briggs
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
124 |
Darren Brown
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
125 |
Douglas Bruce
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
126 |
Darren Bundock
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
127 |
Tim Byrom
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
128 |
Will Campbell
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
129 |
Mark Canning
Cycle supreme Doncaster. |
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
130 |
Philip Charles
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
131 |
Sophie Christie
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
132 |
Adam Coatham
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
133 |
Daniel Collier
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
134 |
Andrew Covill
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
135 |
Paul Cripps
De-Tour Cycling Club |
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
136 |
Carolyn Davies
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
137 |
Adrian Dingee
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
138 |
Nigel Dodgson
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
139 |
Gordon Dunbar
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
140 |
Lianne Edwards
WVTri |
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
141 |
Jon Ellis
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
142 |
Stephen Francis
Lincoln Wheelers |
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
143 |
Michael Gifford
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
144 |
Greg Gilbey
Lincoln Wheelers CC |
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
145 |
Chris Goodwin
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
146 |
Gary Grimsley
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
147 |
Richard Hamill
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
148 |
Sharon Hamill
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
149 |
Richard Hardwick
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
150 |
Louise Harvey
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
151 |
Greg Hilliard
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
152 |
Jane Hughes
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
153 |
Simon Hurst
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
154 |
Gavin Hynes
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
155 |
Alex Irving
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
156 |
Mel Jarrett
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
157 |
Trevor Jones
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
158 |
Kalvis Krumins
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
159 |
Ben Langford
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
160 |
Colin Leach
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
161 |
Roger Margetts
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
162 |
Richard Mcbean
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
163 |
Tracy Mistry
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
Peter Mittertreiner
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
165 |
Edward Moncrief
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
166 |
Valerie Monti
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
167 |
Nick Niziolomski
De-Tour Cycling Club |
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
168 |
Philip Parker
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
169 |
Samuel Parker
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
170 |
Paul Pearson
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
171 |
Graham Price
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
172 |
Katie Ritzmann - Curtis
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
173 |
Simon Ryan
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
174 |
Andrew Sales
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
175 |
Nigel Schofield
Brigstock Cycling Club |
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
176 |
Nicki Shore
Lincoln Wheelers CC |
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
177 |
Susan Shore
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
178 |
Alan Smith
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
179 |
Chris Sugden
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
180 |
Megan Sutliffe
AWOL |
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
181 |
Richard Symton
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
182 |
Gregory Thurland
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
183 |
David Truby
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
184 |
Jake Trussell
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
185 |
Leigh Walker
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
186 |
Kim Wardiell
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
187 |
Robin Welch
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
188 |
James Westley
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
189 |
Debbie Worthington
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
190 |
Graham Worwood
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
191 |
Stan Zegarac
|
Medium (58 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
192 |
Amy Alexander
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
193 |
Ian Alexander
Team Alexander |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
194 |
Louise Alexander
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
195 |
Lizzie Allan
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
196 |
David Baines
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
197 |
Ginny Birney
4Life Tri Club |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
198 |
Janet Bouttell
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
199 |
Chris Boyles
Chris Boyles |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
200 |
Geoff Boyles
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
201 |
Ian Boyles
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
202 |
Stephen Boyles
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
203 |
Calum Bradbury
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
204 |
Roger Bradbury
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
205 |
Nigel Brokenshire
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
206 |
Louise Buckham
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
207 |
Philip Burrell
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
208 |
Chris Child
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
209 |
Jacquie Cooper
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
210 |
Tanya Cornford
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
211 |
Alan Creamer
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
212 |
David Davies
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
213 |
Jenny Day
4Life Tri |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
214 |
Luciano Disarra
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
215 |
Judith Dobson
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
216 |
Nick Duddell
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
217 |
Can Eryeler
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
Jennifer Evans
4Life Triathlon Club |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
219 |
Kirsten Fasey
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
Donna Fletcher
Team Olivia |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
221 |
Jonathan Fletcher
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
222 |
Michael Fletcher
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
223 |
Peter Fletcher
Team Olivia |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
224 |
Mark Harrington
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
225 |
Craig Hewes
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
226 |
Tony Hewes
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
227 |
Laurie Hodierne
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
228 |
Anton Horne
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
229 |
Richard Jennings
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
230 |
Jane Lewis
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
231 |
Stuart Liggins
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
232 |
Blair Long
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
233 |
TJ Makosz
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
234 |
Jordan Miller
Team Olivia |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
235 |
Chris Minogue
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
236 |
Gillian Minogue
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
237 |
Toni Oldfield
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
238 |
Dan Partington
Mercia CC Lloyds Cycles |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
239 |
Oscar Partington
Lichfield City Cycling Club |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
240 |
Ben Rackley
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
241 |
Erika Rackley
Limited Editon Cycling |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
242 |
Sam Ryall
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
243 |
Paul Scofield
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
244 |
Paresh Sewpaul
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
245 |
Ravi Sewpaul
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
Janine Sheehan
Stamford Tri Club |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|
247 |
Paul Simpson
LRMCA |
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
248 |
David Smith
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
249 |
Martin Smith
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
M |
|
250 |
Mary Smith
|
Short (41 miles)
|
|
|
F |
|