335 |
Wayne Minot
|
64
|
open men |
64
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
338 |
Travis Brodie
|
64
|
open men |
64
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
339 |
Brad Phillips
Low Country Racing |
64
|
open men |
64
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
340 |
Sean Healy
|
64
|
open men |
64
|
26 |
M |
0:00 |
342 |
Gabriel Keene
|
64
|
open men |
64
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
344 |
Griffin Tucker
Tucker Boys |
64
|
open men |
64
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
380 |
Jason Cromer
|
64
|
40 men |
64
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
381 |
Allan Lazenby
Jalapeno Cycling |
64
|
40 men |
64
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
382 |
Joel Wing
Classic Cycling |
64
|
40 men |
64
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
383 |
Leo Hollister
Oceanic Racing |
64
|
40 men |
64
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
385 |
Brian Funderburke
Bike2DC |
64
|
40 men |
64
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
386 |
Matthew Hollern
|
64
|
40 men |
64
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
387 |
Mike Mouly
Oceanic Racing |
64
|
40 men |
64
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
388 |
Tim Dickson
Guy’s Racing Club |
64
|
40 men |
64
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
389 |
Tracy Antonik
|
64
|
40 men |
64
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
420 |
Cora Torres
Plush Global Dirt Brigade |
64
|
50 women |
64
|
53 |
F |
0:00 |
434 |
Shane Steffen
|
64
|
50 men |
64
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
435 |
Joshua Millican
Cyclepaths Gravel Club |
64
|
50 men |
64
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
436 |
Troy Helmkamp
|
64
|
50 men |
64
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
438 |
Eric Little
|
64
|
50 men |
64
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
439 |
Robbie Bennet
TREK SC Racing |
64
|
50 men |
64
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
440 |
Steve Brawley
EMP Racing p/b Zukas Cycles |
64
|
50 men |
64
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
441 |
Jeff May
EMP Racing p/b Zukas Cycles |
64
|
50 men |
64
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
443 |
Joel Thompson
WTFPOPE |
64
|
50 men |
64
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
444 |
William Warren
|
64
|
50 men |
64
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
445 |
Kelly Patrick
Palmetto Pedalers |
64
|
50 men |
64
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
480 |
Grace Plager
Naples Cyclery |
64
|
60 women |
64
|
65 |
F |
0:00 |
486 |
David Love
Slippery Sasquatch |
64
|
60 men |
64
|
67 |
M |
0:00 |
488 |
Charles Linville
Team Dirty Donkey |
64
|
60 men |
64
|
61 |
M |
0:00 |
490 |
Jeffrey Tabor
|
64
|
60 men |
64
|
64 |
M |
0:00 |
493 |
Troy Tucker
CrossTown Velo |
64
|
60 men |
64
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
494 |
Danny Hodge
|
64
|
60 men |
64
|
67 |
M |
0:00 |
495 |
Scotty Koon
|
64
|
sngl-spd |
64
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
498 |
Bill Kerrigan
EMP Racing p/b Zukas Cycles |
64
|
60 men |
64
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
499 |
Greg Linke
|
64
|
60 men |
64
|
61 |
M |
0:00 |
140 |
Kim Morrow
60plusFitness \ Adopt a Shelter Pet |
44
|
open women |
44
|
62 |
F |
1:59 |
142 |
Maria LaRocca
Dialed |
44
|
open women |
44
|
33 |
F |
1:59 |
156 |
Alex Smith
|
44
|
open men |
44
|
37 |
M |
1:59 |
157 |
Patrick Johnson
|
44
|
open men |
44
|
30 |
M |
1:59 |
158 |
David King
|
44
|
open men |
44
|
35 |
M |
1:59 |
159 |
William Gregory
Turbo Cone Racing |
44
|
open men |
44
|
31 |
M |
1:59 |
160 |
Wesley Coleman
|
44
|
open men |
44
|
37 |
M |
1:59 |
161 |
David Juliano
Cooper River Cycles |
44
|
open men |
44
|
32 |
M |
1:59 |
162 |
Alex Lathan
BildaBike Factory Racing |
44
|
open men |
44
|
27 |
M |
1:59 |
163 |
Jacob Oblander
Dialed |
44
|
open men |
44
|
33 |
M |
1:59 |
164 |
Ryan Alexander
Dialed |
44
|
open men |
44
|
34 |
M |
1:59 |
165 |
CJ Geiger
Geiger Boys |
44
|
open men |
44
|
16 |
M |
1:59 |
166 |
David Mullen
Voodoo Racing |
44
|
open men |
44
|
34 |
M |
1:59 |
190 |
Jennifer Garrison
Huey Lewis Fan Club |
44
|
40 women |
44
|
47 |
F |
1:59 |
191 |
Lindsay Hall
Ink Properties Racing Rocket Revolution |
44
|
40 women |
44
|
41 |
F |
1:59 |
192 |
Elisa Sciorilli
|
44
|
40 women |
44
|
46 |
F |
1:59 |
200 |
Stewart McKeever
|
44
|
40 men |
44
|
49 |
M |
1:59 |
203 |
Wesley Baughcome
EMP Racing p/b Zukas Cycles |
44
|
40 men |
44
|
41 |
M |
1:59 |
204 |
James Wingo
|
44
|
40 men |
44
|
41 |
M |
1:59 |
206 |
Scott Nuelken
Dialed |
44
|
40 men |
44
|
46 |
M |
1:59 |
207 |
Christopher Leigh
|
44
|
40 men |
44
|
40 |
M |
1:59 |
208 |
Chris Burgio
Mountain Yard |
44
|
40 men |
44
|
42 |
M |
1:59 |
209 |
Brandon Hall
Ink Properties |
44
|
40 men |
44
|
43 |
M |
1:59 |
240 |
Ashley Thomas
|
44
|
50 women |
44
|
54 |
F |
1:59 |
241 |
Christi Britt
|
44
|
50 women |
44
|
50 |
F |
1:59 |
242 |
Lynn Barlik
Coeur Sports |
44
|
50 women |
44
|
55 |
F |
1:59 |
243 |
Nancy Richmond
Rocket Revolution |
44
|
50 women |
44
|
59 |
F |
1:59 |
244 |
Laura Leduc
Rocket Revolution |
44
|
50 women |
44
|
50 |
F |
1:59 |
251 |
Jeff Jordan
Orange Bees Cycling |
44
|
50 men |
44
|
52 |
M |
1:59 |
253 |
Tom Summers
|
44
|
50 men |
44
|
58 |
M |
1:59 |
254 |
Chris McCoy
|
44
|
50 men |
44
|
50 |
M |
1:59 |
255 |
William Boone
|
44
|
50 men |
44
|
52 |
M |
1:59 |
256 |
Patrick Doyle
Gravel Grinders |
44
|
50 men |
44
|
51 |
M |
1:59 |
258 |
Derek Gruner
Gravel Grinders |
44
|
50 men |
44
|
58 |
M |
1:59 |
259 |
John Zabelle
|
44
|
50 men |
44
|
58 |
M |
1:59 |
260 |
Craig Campbell
Orange Bees Cycling |
44
|
50 men |
44
|
50 |
M |
1:59 |
261 |
Erik Stalte
|
44
|
50 men |
44
|
56 |
M |
1:59 |
299 |
Eduardo C Camilo Castro
|
44
|
60 men |
44
|
66 |
M |
1:59 |
300 |
Karen North
|
44
|
60 women |
44
|
63 |
F |
1:59 |
302 |
Elizabeth Poupore
|
44
|
60 women |
44
|
64 |
F |
1:59 |
303 |
Ben Cockfield
|
44
|
60 men |
44
|
66 |
M |
1:59 |
304 |
JN Strausbaugh
|
44
|
60 men |
44
|
62 |
M |
1:59 |
305 |
Michael Eller
|
44
|
60 men |
44
|
60 |
M |
1:59 |
307 |
Frank Shockley
Supra Bars |
44
|
60 men |
44
|
65 |
M |
1:59 |
308 |
Michael Casedonte
|
44
|
60 men |
44
|
68 |
M |
1:59 |
310 |
Jay Hammond
|
44
|
60 men |
44
|
60 |
M |
1:59 |
311 |
John Bayard
Coastal Cyclists |
44
|
60 men |
44
|
75 |
M |
1:59 |
313 |
Bob Carter
Rusty Gears Club |
44
|
60 men |
44
|
76 |
M |
1:59 |
315 |
Matthew Miller
|
44
|
60 men |
44
|
66 |
M |
1:59 |
316 |
Julian Coupland
Vintage Cranks |
44
|
60 men |
44
|
75 |
M |
1:59 |
317 |
Rusty Smith
|
44
|
60 men |
44
|
64 |
M |
1:59 |
318 |
Andrew Benicasa
|
44
|
sngl-spd |
44
|
51 |
M |
1:59 |
319 |
Joe Pomeroy
|
44
|
handcycle |
44
|
57 |
M |
1:59 |
330 |
Al Diaz
Rusty Gears Club |
44
|
60 men |
44
|
71 |
M |
1:59 |
331 |
Michael Allen
|
44
|
60 men |
44
|
61 |
M |
1:59 |
332 |
Bevan Basham
|
44
|
60 men |
44
|
64 |
M |
1:59 |
333 |
Michael Roosevelt
|
44
|
60 men |
44
|
65 |
M |
1:59 |
484 |
Lane Holbert
Tour de Turns |
44
|
60 men |
44
|
59 |
M |
1:59 |
1 |
Tessa Leduc
Rocket Revolution |
32
|
open women |
32
|
17 |
F |
4:00 |
2 |
Elizabeth Pettitt
|
32
|
open women |
32
|
30 |
F |
4:00 |
3 |
Lauren Rabon
|
32
|
open women |
32
|
28 |
F |
4:00 |
10 |
Nick Fogle
Screened Out Printers |
32
|
open men |
32
|
30 |
M |
4:00 |
11 |
Daniel Rabon
|
32
|
open men |
32
|
33 |
M |
4:00 |
12 |
Ruben Gomez
Groad Mafia |
32
|
open men |
32
|
38 |
M |
4:00 |
13 |
Juan Palacio
Groad Mafia |
32
|
open men |
32
|
36 |
M |
4:00 |
14 |
Robbie Sanders
|
32
|
open men |
32
|
37 |
M |
4:00 |
15 |
Robbie Geiger
Geiger Boys |
32
|
open men |
32
|
15 |
M |
4:00 |
30 |
Kristen Marie
|
32
|
40 women |
32
|
44 |
F |
4:00 |
40 |
Corey Farmer
|
32
|
40 men |
32
|
45 |
M |
4:00 |
41 |
Chris Moak
|
32
|
40 men |
32
|
43 |
M |
4:00 |
60 |
Luzviminda Gruner
Quicksilver Racing |
32
|
50 women |
32
|
53 |
F |
4:00 |
61 |
Stephanie Morse
Outspokin Augusta |
32
|
50 women |
32
|
52 |
F |
4:00 |
80 |
Ronald Barton
Mountain Yard |
32
|
50 men |
32
|
52 |
M |
4:00 |
81 |
Shane Rixom
I Love Gravel Racing \ Hammerheads |
32
|
50 men |
32
|
55 |
M |
4:00 |
82 |
Carl Dawson
|
32
|
50 men |
32
|
57 |
M |
4:00 |
84 |
Miren Ivankovic
CCT Racing |
32
|
50 men |
32
|
57 |
M |
4:00 |
85 |
Andre von Olszewski
Fast And Bulbous Racing |
32
|
50 men |
32
|
59 |
M |
4:00 |
115 |
Cat Gibbons
Greensboro Velo Club |
32
|
60 women |
32
|
60 |
F |
4:00 |
122 |
Warren Owens
Midlands SORBA |
32
|
60 men |
32
|
65 |
M |
4:00 |
123 |
Rickey Page
|
32
|
60 men |
32
|
67 |
M |
4:00 |