1 |
Andrew Raeburn
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
2 |
Harry Grieve
|
|
MS |
|
M |
|
3 |
Carter Taylor
Fife Athletic Club |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
5 |
Sarah Brown
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
7 |
Gemma Morton
Pitreavie AAC |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
8 |
Craig Thomson
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
9 |
Connor Anderson
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
11 |
Rebecca West
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
12 |
Kenneth Jennings
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
13 |
Sarah Clyne
The Meedies Running Club |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
14 |
Mark Easton
The Meedies Running Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
15 |
Emma Collins
The Meedies Running Club |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
16 |
Christine Simpson
The Meddies Running Club |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
17 |
David Simpson
The Meedies Running Club |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
18 |
Kim Martin
The Meedies Running Club |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
19 |
Bryan Martin
The Meedies Running Club |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
20 |
Ailsa Morrison
The Meedies Running Club |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
21 |
Craig Wilson
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
23 |
Dawn Aitken
Leven Las Vegas |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
24 |
Jacqueline Cairns
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
F60 |
|
F |
|
26 |
Philip Grubb
Recreational Running |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
27 |
Carolann Kinnear
Recreational Running |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
28 |
Nicky Sutherland
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
29 |
Bill Gillan
Recreational Running / GFF |
|
M70 |
|
M |
|
30 |
David Henderson
Pitreavie AAC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
31 |
George MacDonald
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
32 |
Fiona MacLeod
Pitreavie AAC |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
33 |
Kevin Cox
Pitreavie AAC (PAACE) |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
37 |
Ovidiu Apetri
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
38 |
Jillian Stevenson
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
41 |
Jimmy Robertson
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
42 |
John Mcintyre snr
Fife Athletic Club |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
43 |
Mark Cairns
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
44 |
Chris Payne
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
45 |
Dave Martindale
Pitreavie AAC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
46 |
Dawn Martindale
Pitreavie AAC |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
47 |
Nicole Kelly
Leven Las Vegas |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
48 |
Jenni Alexander
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
49 |
Bill Duff
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
M70 |
|
M |
|
52 |
Shona Turner
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
53 |
Bex Oakenfull
Leven Las Vegas |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
54 |
Bryan McLaren
Leven Las Vegas |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
55 |
Amie Shand
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
56 |
Pamela Pattison
Pitreavie AAC |
|
F70 |
|
F |
|
57 |
Elaine Masterton
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
58 |
Karyn Stewart
Pitreavie AAC |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
59 |
Diane Stewart
Pitreavie AAC |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
61 |
Lynn Beveridge
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
62 |
Connor Finlay
Kinross Road Runners |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
64 |
Brigid Wallen
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
65 |
Tony Wallen
Kinross Road Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
66 |
Ryan Campbell-Hodge
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
67 |
David Pease
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
68 |
Robert West
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
69 |
Dorota Park
. |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
71 |
Simone Young
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
73 |
Karen Ritchie
Kinross Road Runners |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
74 |
Neil Sneddon
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
75 |
Linsey Keiller
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
76 |
Debbie Cooper
Pitreavie AAC |
|
F60 |
|
F |
|
77 |
John Beveridge
Kinross Road Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
78 |
Elizabeth Coggane
Pitreavie AAC |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
80 |
Jane McGee
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
81 |
Linda MacEachen
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F60 |
|
F |
|
82 |
Michelle Murray
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
83 |
Ann Davidson
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
F60 |
|
F |
|
84 |
John Wilmot
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
M70 |
|
M |
|
85 |
Mike Murdoch
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
86 |
Louise Lessels
PH racing |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
88 |
Alan Gardener
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
89 |
Sandra Gardener
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
90 |
Ross McArthur
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
91 |
Lyle Allan
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
92 |
Duncan Gray
Kinross Road Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
94 |
Karen Rennie
. |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
97 |
Stephen Freeland
Kinross Road Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
101 |
Gillian King
. |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
102 |
Anddrew King
Pitreavie AAC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
103 |
Helen Shepherd
. |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
104 |
Lorna Hughes
Leven Las Vegas |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
106 |
Clare Winton
. |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
109 |
Paul McGlynn
Fife Athletic Club |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
113 |
Sian Burkin
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
114 |
Fraser Christie
Airdrie Harriers |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
115 |
Hannah Lopez
Kinross Road Runners |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
118 |
Sharon Murphy
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
119 |
Christopher Murphy
. |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
120 |
David Scott
Kinross Road Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
121 |
Iain Grant
. |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
123 |
Debbie Millar
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
124 |
Ryan O'Connor
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
125 |
Michael Millar
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
126 |
Katharine Hodgson
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
127 |
Ashley Jamieson
Jog Cowdenbeath Fife |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
128 |
Gemma Chalmers
Pitreavie AAC |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
129 |
Alexander Patterson
. |
|
M70 |
|
M |
|
130 |
Wendy Wylie
Nutritional Fit Running Club |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
131 |
Julie Beattie
The Meedies Running Club |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
132 |
Elaine Downie
Nutritional Fit |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
133 |
Neil Arnold
Nutritional Fit |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
134 |
Iain Sheerins
. |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
135 |
Lesley Harkins
The Meedies Running Club |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
136 |
Derek Westwater
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
137 |
David Holden
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
139 |
Martin Mackay
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
141 |
Sandra Aitken
Fife Athletic Club |
|
F60 |
|
F |
|
142 |
Colin Mackay
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
143 |
Oliver Wishart
Pitreavie AAC |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
144 |
Stewart English
Leven Las Vegas |
|
M70 |
|
M |
|
145 |
Lynda English
Leven Las Vegas |
|
F70 |
|
F |
|
146 |
Kirstin Marsh
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
147 |
Brian Leigh
. |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
148 |
Karen Hunter
The Meedies Running Club |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
149 |
Kenneth McAllister
. |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
150 |
Beverley Shepherd
The Meedies Running Club |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
151 |
Lynn Pitblado
The Meedies Running Club |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
152 |
Kieran Forsyth
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
154 |
Steven Brannigan
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
158 |
Gary Barclay
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
159 |
Brian Taylor
. |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
160 |
Susie Harley
. |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
161 |
Graham Keddie
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
162 |
Craig Waddell
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
163 |
Megan Waddell
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
164 |
Grant Scott
. |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
165 |
Colin Scott
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
166 |
Angus Gray
St Andrews Athletics and Cross Country |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
168 |
Felia McEwan
The Meedies Running Club |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
169 |
Alison Hawley
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
170 |
Chrissie Maitland
Pitreavie AAC |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
171 |
Adam Ross
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
172 |
Louise Wilson
Recreational Running |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
173 |
Carole Patrick
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
176 |
Tracy Mayes
Leven Las Vegas |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
177 |
Tam Mayes
Leven Las Vegas |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
178 |
Graeme Percival
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
179 |
Katrina Johnstone
Recreational Running |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
180 |
Stu Mitchell
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
181 |
Claire Jurecki
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
182 |
Leonard Rhone
Fife Athletic Club |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
183 |
Barry West
Leven Las Vegas |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
184 |
Louise West
Leven Las Vegas |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
185 |
Fiona Cunningham
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
188 |
Katie Russell
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
189 |
Graeme Barker
Fife Athletic Club |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
190 |
Gary Mielnik
Vegan Runners UK |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
191 |
Andrew Ferguson
Corstorphine AAC |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
192 |
Mark Dewar
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
193 |
Stuart Halley
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
194 |
Beatrix Keillor
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
195 |
Michael Roy
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
196 |
Catherine McAdams
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
197 |
Wendy Turnbull
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
198 |
Jessica Farmer
Pitreavie AAC |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
199 |
John Myerscough
Kinross Road Runners |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
200 |
Jim Paterson
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
201 |
Nicola Wood
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
202 |
Stephen Bramwell
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
203 |
Colin Brown
Fife Athletic Club |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
205 |
Liz Eltringham
Pitreavie AAC |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
206 |
Morven Watson
Recreational Running |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
207 |
Jenny Gilruth
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
208 |
John Brennan
. |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
209 |
Jen Mackessack
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
210 |
Lorna Hay
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
213 |
Matthew Maciocia
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
214 |
Moray Kyle
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
215 |
Kate Cruickshank
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
216 |
Angela Cruickshank
Pitreavie AAC |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
217 |
Kym McCulloch
Pitreavie AAC |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
219 |
Kathryn Cumming
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
221 |
Craig O'Donnell
Dunbar Running Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
222 |
Diane Ring
. |
|
F70 |
|
F |
|
223 |
Tyla Brown
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
224 |
Barry Richardson
. |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
225 |
Jillian Gordon
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
226 |
Stephen McKee
Pitreavie AAC |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
227 |
Christine Myerscough
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F60 |
|
F |
|
229 |
Andrew Maxwell
. |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
232 |
Colin Wallace Mathieson
|
|
M70 |
|
M |
|
233 |
Graham Motion
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
234 |
Marco Crolla
. |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
235 |
Fiona Watson
Musselburgh and District AC |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
236 |
Clare Paterson
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
237 |
Graeme McDonough
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
238 |
Tom Sludden
Pitreavie AAC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
240 |
Diane Davie
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
241 |
David Taylor
. |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
243 |
Jacqueline Howat
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
244 |
Keith Traill
Fife Athletic Club |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
245 |
Martin Kirkbride
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
246 |
Jackie MacDougall
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
247 |
Tracey Squires
Pitreavie AAC |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
248 |
Brian Chalmers
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
249 |
Gordon Wilson
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
250 |
Lyndsay Balsillie
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
251 |
Cheryl Peebles
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
252 |
Keith Peebles
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
253 |
Davie Hogg
Leven Las Vegas |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
254 |
Alan Aird
Lang toun joggers |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
255 |
Isla Craig
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
256 |
Darren Patton
Jog Scotland Dunfermline |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
257 |
Sharon Thomson
Lang toun joggers |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
258 |
Anne Watson
Penicuik Harriers |
|
F60 |
|
F |
|
259 |
Stephen Watson
Penicuik Harriers |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
260 |
Nina Watson
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
261 |
Lynn Whisker
. |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
262 |
Scott Walker
Pitreavie AAC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
263 |
Ralph Anderson
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
264 |
Lynda Skye
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
265 |
Shirley Bremner
. |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
266 |
Angela Graham
Penicuik Harriers |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
267 |
Dawn Watson
Leven Las Vegas |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
268 |
Lorraine Hands
Recreational Running |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
269 |
Sarah Paterson
PH Racing Club |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
270 |
Zak Hammond
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
272 |
Norman Bews
. |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
273 |
Diane Selkirk
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
274 |
Andy Paterson
The Meedies Running Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
275 |
Leanne Calder
Edinburgh Athletics Club |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
276 |
Carol Landale
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
277 |
Luke Mcneil
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
278 |
Billy Mcneil
. |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
279 |
Kate Lamb
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
280 |
Craig Hendry
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
281 |
Alan Fullerton
Pitreavie AAC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
282 |
David Morrison
Metro Aberdeen RC |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
283 |
Leigh Sanderson
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
284 |
Keith Temple
. |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
285 |
Gordon Lindsay
Perth Road Runners |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
287 |
Ryan Smith
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
288 |
Anca Marcantonio
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
289 |
Ben Kinninmonth
Fife Athletic Club |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
290 |
Lewis Prideaux
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
291 |
Emma Gourlay
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
292 |
Sam Downie
. |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
294 |
Alastair Baker
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
295 |
Elena Rutherford
. |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
296 |
Karen Capewell
|
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
297 |
Colin McKendry
. |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
298 |
Stewart Maxwell
. |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
299 |
Patricia Maxwell
. |
|
F60 |
|
F |
|
300 |
Jacqueline Lawson
. |
|
F70 |
|
F |
|
301 |
Kerri Hutchison
Wee County Harriers |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
302 |
Mollie Turner
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
303 |
Cara Gourlay
Pitreavie AAC |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
304 |
Isla Horsburgh
. |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
305 |
Andy Mitchell
. |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
306 |
Campbell Logan
Meadies Running Club |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
307 |
Rolf Gunnemann
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
MS |
|
M |
|