1 |
SERGIO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
UTPE - ONIS |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
2 |
ARTURO MARTINEZ HUERTA
UTPE - ONIS |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
3 |
ROBERTO FLOREZ MENDOZA
UTPE - ONIS |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
4 |
OSCAR CASERO BROS
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
5 |
ROBERTO NAVA MEANA
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
6 |
GARCIA CUESTA JAVIER
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
7 |
BULNES SANCHEZ JUAN
G.M. Picu Pienzu |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
8 |
Granda Agredano Daniel
G.M. Picu Pienzu |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
9 |
Olmedillas Fernández Hugo
La Forcada |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
10 |
Diaz Ordiales Ivan
AVIENTU |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
11 |
Riveira Fernández Raúl
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
12 |
NOVAL MARTINEZ ALFREDO
Torrecerredo |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
13 |
Méndez Suárez Luis F.
|
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
14 |
Abuin Fernández Antonio
Runners gallaecia |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
15 |
PORRAS FERNANDEZ JUAN JOSE
OXIGENO |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
16 |
ROMERO CASAS FRANCISCO MANUEL
|
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
17 |
López Pérez Luis
|
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
18 |
ALVAREZ SIRGO ORLANDO
OXIGENO |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
19 |
Domínguez-Gil Rafael
|
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
20 |
MORENO FUENTES JUAN ANTONIO
trainerweb trail zone |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
21 |
Aguado Mori Ana Cristina
Ocle Candas |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
F |
|
22 |
Lopez Gonzalez Juan Antonio
|
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
23 |
Moradiellos Martinez David
gdm cabrales |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
24 |
GUTIERREZ COTELO MARIO
Club Atletismo Balmori |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
25 |
Iglesias Fanjul Silvia
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
F |
|
26 |
BARATA FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUEL
SELALYA REPARTE |
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
27 |
VEGA HERNANDEZ FERNANDO
SELALYA REPARTE |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
28 |
SAINZ ORTIZ EUGENIO
SELALYA REPARTE |
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
29 |
Somoano Hedreño Celia
cangas de onis atletismo |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
F |
|
30 |
Serrano Pinto Angel
tierra tragame |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
31 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JESUS
G.M.ENSIDESA AVILES |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
32 |
LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ ASIER
AZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
33 |
MILLAN RUIZ JON
AZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
34 |
De Lorenzo Alvarez Gabino
|
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
35 |
Calleja Marcos Eduardo
Gallarreta |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
36 |
Álvarez González José Carlos
club deportivo estadio gijón |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
37 |
Feito Vazquez Marcelino
|
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
38 |
Alonso Lugo María Del Cristo
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
F |
|
39 |
GRIJUELA SASTRE JORGE
|
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
40 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MARIA
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
F |
|
41 |
BLANCO SUAREZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
42 |
Pousa Fernández José Manuel
Running sport Trail Ourense |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
43 |
Gonzalez De Dios Juan Antonio
peña santa-llagar casa juan |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
44 |
Perez Blanco Luis Amado
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
45 |
Pérez Vallina Alberto
Club Atletismo Villamuriel |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
46 |
Gonzalez Alonso Jose Luis
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
|
ESP |
|
M |
|
47 |
Ruiz Ibañez Pablo
|
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
48 |
Alonso Del Cueto Jose Ignacio
cangas de onis atletismo |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
49 |
Cabrera Furniet Francisco
|
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
50 |
Agullo Canda Santiago
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
51 |
Novo Iglesias José Alberto
Mandriles Trail Club |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
52 |
Varela Álvarez Miguel
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
53 |
Fernandez Barros Juan Ruben
|
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
54 |
VEGA CABRERA PEDRO MIGUEL
S.C.D. RIBADESELLA |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
55 |
GABARDA AGUILAR ARMANDO
peña santa-llagar casa juan |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
56 |
Marnotes Rodriguez Francisco Javier
Alpino manzaneda |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
57 |
Doval Pérez Alejandro
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
58 |
Nieto Prieto Miguel
Dimelsa Running |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
59 |
Fernández Díaz Guillermo
Mandriles Trail Club |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
60 |
Gutiérrez Romero Jose Luis
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
61 |
Sánchez García Victoria
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
F |
|
62 |
Salas Perez Roberto
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
63 |
CABALLERO MERINO FRANCISCO
PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA TRAIL |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
64 |
Gironés Igual Víctor Javier
CLUB DE MUNTANYA MARGALLÓ |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
65 |
Puente Fernández Carlos
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
66 |
SUAREZ CORUJO MARIA DEL CARMEN
club deportivo estadio gijón |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
F |
|
67 |
LÓPEZ DE DIOS FRANCISCO
LA CEREZAL TEAM |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
68 |
CRESPO FERNÁNDEZ LUIS
PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA TRAIL |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
69 |
Sanchez Esparza Juan Carlos
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
70 |
Otero Alvarez Leticia
LA CEREZAL TEAM |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
F |
|
71 |
Escudero Martínez Cristina
S.C.D. RIBADESELLA |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
F |
|
72 |
Gay Serqueda Montse
|
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
F |
|
73 |
Pierres García Javier
|
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
74 |
Pierres Gay Adrià
|
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
75 |
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Juan Ramon
peña santa-llagar casa juan |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
76 |
Armesto Rodríguez Marcos
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
77 |
Fernández García Lorena
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
F |
|
78 |
Fernandez Esparza Marco
|
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
79 |
Alvarez Blanco Alfonso
|
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
80 |
TELMO MIRANDA JAVIER
|
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
81 |
Martinez Del Cueto Oscar
sirio |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
82 |
Oliva Cuesta Diego
peña santa-llagar casa juan |
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
83 |
Garcia Rocha Jorge
Grupo montaña pelada ya |
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
84 |
Garcia Rocha José María
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
85 |
Cuetara Emilia
S.C.D. RIBADESELLA |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
F |
|
86 |
Lara Parreño Emilio José
C.P. LA RODA |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
87 |
CAMACHO DE LA OSSA DIEGO
CONDADO DE HAZA ARANDA |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
88 |
GOROSTIDI PEREZ JAVIER
CANGAS ATLETISMO |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
89 |
ALONSO CEPA FCO JAVIER
CANGAS ATLETISMO |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
90 |
DEL VALLE MARIA JUAN CARLOS
CANGAS ATLETISMO |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
91 |
RUBEN RUENES VEGA
UTPE - ONIS |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
92 |
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ JOSE MARIA
|
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
93 |
Run 6 RUNNER 6
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
94 |
Run 7 RUNNER 7
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
95 |
Run 8 RUNNER 8
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
96 |
Run 9 RUNNER 9
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
97 |
Run 10 RUNNER 10
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
98 |
Run 11 RUNNER 11
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
99 |
Run 12 RUNNER 12
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
100 |
Run 13 RUNNER 13
|
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|