1 |
Samuel Canaviri Choque
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
2 |
Guido Carvajal Ramirez
A.M.C.VIACHA |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
3 |
Roger Quiroga Ticona
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
4 |
Antonio Fernandez
KTM Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
5 |
Alvaro Alex Mamani Jumpiri
GeorgioBikes |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
6 |
Efrain Vallejos Quispe
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Sub19 |
|
M |
|
7 |
Ariel Conitzer
Retro Bikers |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
8 |
Geyson Elar Rivero Rada
KTM Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
9 |
Gonzalo Osco Hernandez
GeorgioBikes |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
10 |
Javier Urcullo
KTM Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
11 |
Rodrigo Blanco Usseglio
NRG Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
12 |
Willy Beltran Santander
NRG Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
13 |
Ricardo Gonzales Barrientos
KTM Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
14 |
Richard Ruíz Caro García
Bicisur |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
16 |
Leonel Diego Carbajal
CARBACHO´S |
34 KM
|
Sub19 |
|
M |
|
17 |
Jose Maria Carbajal
CARBACHO´S |
34 KM
|
Sub19 |
|
M |
|
18 |
Mijael Alejandro Rojas Huanaco
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Sub19 |
|
M |
|
19 |
Jorge Mateo Arraya Rivera
Bicisur |
34 KM
|
Sub19 |
|
M |
|
20 |
Ezequiel Gonzales Quispe
KTM Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Sub19 |
|
M |
|
21 |
Adrian Mauricio Rivero Paricuello
KTM Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Sub19 |
|
M |
|
22 |
Israel Rojas Orihuela
Onix Achacachi |
34 KM
|
Sub19 |
|
M |
|
23 |
Adolfo Alejandro Flores Jarjury
Georgio Bikes |
34 KM
|
Sub19 |
|
M |
|
24 |
Josue Hendel Montevilla Quispe
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
26 |
Joel Fabricio Carbajal
CARBACHO´S |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
27 |
Alvaro Carbajal
CARBACHO´S |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
28 |
Bernardo Belmonte Cuzmar
Basicleta |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
29 |
Mateo Brito Camacho
NRG Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
30 |
Arnold Leonel Alarcón Cordero
BICICLUB ORURO |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
31 |
Manuel Mitac Escalante
Megatour tacna |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
32 |
Danner Quispe Quispe
VIRYA |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
33 |
Ivert Juan Esquivel Canaza
VIRYA |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
34 |
Rivaldo Callisaya Leon
Onix Achacachi |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
35 |
Bernardo Joaquín Siles Cohello
SKY IMAGE |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
36 |
Willy Beltran Arantes
Sky Image Cycling |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
37 |
Rafael Aramayo Aranda
|
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
38 |
Roger Martín Rivera Vera
Retro Bikers |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
39 |
Alan Gutierrez
Bici sur |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
40 |
Stephano Mauricio Heredia Loza
|
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
41 |
Fuad Santiago Ramos Meza
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
42 |
Pablo Teran Guardia
MTB Ancestral |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
43 |
Julio Andres Burgos Talamas
Club de Tenis La Paz |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
44 |
Roger Bruce Vélez Rosales
Sinchi Wayra |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
45 |
Jorge Rodriguez
3600 Infinitum |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
46 |
Gustavo Olmos Sempertegui
HUANUNI - Alfa y Omega |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
47 |
Eduardo Mendoza Huara Huara
VIRYA |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
48 |
Julio Cesar Paye Mendoza
VIRYA |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
49 |
Rodrigo Botetano Aliaga
COLMIL |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
50 |
Christian Rivas Fuentes
Georgeobikes |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
51 |
Heber Rodrigo Poma Sajama
|
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
52 |
Rubén Fernando Amézaga Lizarro
KTM Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
53 |
Reyson Omar Carbajal Flores
CARBACHO´S |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
54 |
Marcelo Rivera
Retro Bikers |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
55 |
Salvador Bustillos Mejía
Retro Bikers |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
56 |
Franklin Ricardo Mita Campos
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
57 |
Roberto Leon Pacheco
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
58 |
Ramiro Loza Herrera
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
59 |
Calixto Luis Argandoña Quispe
Team Georgio Bikes |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
60 |
Grover Mamani Apaza
Tem yungas |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
61 |
Omar Anthony Choque Mamani
Biciaventureros |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
62 |
Milton Marcelo Guaygua Tapia
Guaygua Team |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
63 |
Roly Morales Andrade
MTB Rodadas La Paz |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
64 |
Alfredo Vitre Alanoca
|
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
65 |
Benedicto Arias Ochoa
Sin límite de cochabamba |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
66 |
Juan Pablo Canqui Quispe
A.M.C.VIACHA |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
67 |
Eduardo Toro
BikerZ |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
68 |
Miguel Angel Larrea Macias
Georgeo bike |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
69 |
Daniel Mendez
NRG Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
70 |
Marcos Mercado
BikerZ |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
71 |
Ariel Isrrael Carbajal Flores
CARBACHO´S |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
72 |
Ivan Vladimir Carbajal Flores
CARBACHO´S |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
73 |
Luis Meneses
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
74 |
Julio Torrez Laura
Team Chasqui Viacha |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
75 |
Marco Siles
Club de Tenis La Paz |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
76 |
Richard Becerra Quinteros
Team Chasqui Viacha |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
77 |
Carlos Alberto Cornejo Tudela
TEAM El Alto |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
78 |
Sergio Andrés Peláez Salazar
Alveare Team |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
79 |
German Lucio Cerda Nina
Retro Bikers |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
80 |
Ronald Ivan De La Riva Riva Rendón
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
81 |
Juan Carlos Espejo Nina
Pistón Bike |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
82 |
Juan Eusebio Guaygua Aguilar
Guaygua Team |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
83 |
Richard Acarapi
TLC |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
84 |
Germán Guaygua Aguilar
Guaygua Team |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
85 |
Javier Huanca Apaza
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
86 |
Eric Aguilar Vargas
|
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
87 |
Hans Carlos Mendoza Idiáquez
BikerZ |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
88 |
Petre Ghinea Morales
Pistón Bike |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
89 |
Richart Candia
3600 Infinitum |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
90 |
Fernando Alcócer
BikerZ |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
91 |
Reynaldo Amador Caro Roca
NRG Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
92 |
Miguel Arraya Torrez
Bicisur |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
93 |
Oscar Bernardo Chavez Nicolau
Club de Tenis La Paz |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
94 |
Manuel Rebollo Pericot
Camins.cat |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
95 |
Jorge Tejerina
HUANCAS |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
96 |
Rene Armando Guachalla Pinell
KTM Racing Team |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
97 |
Alexander Prudencio Haussler
Club de Tenis La Paz |
34 KM
|
Máster D |
|
M |
|
98 |
Deimar Poma Quispe
COLMIL |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
99 |
Angel Rivera Roque
COLMIL |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
100 |
Christian Marcelo Blacutt Mancilla
COLMIL |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
M |
|
101 |
Vania Conde Quispe
VIRYA |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
F |
|
102 |
Isabel Peñaloza
Club de Tenis La Paz |
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
F |
|
103 |
Fabiola Ibarnegaray
BikerZ |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
F |
|
104 |
Fabiola Arduz
3600 Infinitum |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
F |
|
105 |
Cristina Copa
Club de Tenis La Paz |
34 KM
|
Máster B |
|
F |
|
106 |
Calef Tito Mamani
GeorgioBikes |
34 KM
|
Sub19 |
|
M |
|
107 |
Martha Ticona Carrillo
IBB |
34 KM
|
Élite |
|
F |
|
125 |
Brayan Pablo Mamani Mullisaca
|
34 KM
|
Sub23 |
|
M |
|
129 |
Harold Santos
24Tri Cycling Team |
34 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
131 |
Fiorella Araceli
24Tri Cycling Team |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
F |
|
132 |
Jasmin Wara Lopez Rojas
Ciclismo copacabana |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
F |
|
133 |
Karen Torrez Guzman
Hípico |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
F |
|
134 |
Mariella Imaña
NRG Racing Team |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
F |
|
135 |
Valeria Zubieta
Club de Tenis La Paz |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
F |
|
136 |
Andrea Vargas Ferreira
BikerZ |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
F |
|
137 |
Carla Julieta Quisbert Gonzales
Bicisur |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
F |
|
138 |
Yesica Vera
|
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
F |
|
139 |
Paula Urquiola
Club de Tenis La Paz |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
F |
|
140 |
Vanina Rivero
3600 |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
F |
|
141 |
Paola Alejandra Villanueva Monje
3600 Infinitum |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
F |
|
142 |
Pamela Alcoreza Lora
NRG Racing Team |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
F |
|
143 |
Valeria Palazuelos Ballivián
3600 Infinitum |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
F |
|
144 |
Josefa Sofía Rodo
NRG Racing Team |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
F |
|
145 |
Sandra Serrate
3600 Infinitum |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
F |
|
146 |
Pilar Rodriguez
3600 Infinitum |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
F |
|
147 |
Velia Carminia Molina De Chavez
Club de Tenis La Paz |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
F |
|
148 |
Carmen Zamora
BikerZ |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
F |
|
149 |
Giovanna Saavedra Santoro
BikerZ |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
F |
|
150 |
Mirtha Muñoz Moyano
BikerZ |
19 KM
|
Máster D |
|
F |
|
151 |
Jesús Tiñini
24Tri Cycling Team |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
152 |
Soren Yasser Castaños Calle
GeorgioBikes |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
153 |
Julio César Padilla Cueva
Titikk extremo Puno |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
154 |
Juan Jose Vargas Peñaranda
3600 Infinitum |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
155 |
Alvaro Daniel Espada Luizaga
24Tri Cycling Team |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
156 |
Omar Hector Daza Bacarreza
|
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
157 |
Sandi Maynes
TLC |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
158 |
Nicolás Ignacio Tufiño Carreon
Club de Tenis La Paz |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
159 |
Elvis Condori Saca
CONSAC TEAM |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
160 |
Vincente Quispe Lipa
Omasuyo |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
161 |
Antony Castro Paiva Baltazar
HUANUNI - Alfa y Omega |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
162 |
Luis Fernando Cahuana Valerio
The bikers in chain |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
163 |
Elias Quispe Cori
VIRYA |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
164 |
Joel Conde Quispe
VIRYA |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
165 |
Arnold Arias Tarqui
COLMIL |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
166 |
Daniel Ponce
Club de Tenis La Paz |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
167 |
Mauricio Jarandilla Mey
|
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
168 |
Alfredo Enrique Blanco Capia
ALPAZ Ciclistas de altura |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
169 |
Juan José Ríos Calle
Restorfx perseverance team |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
170 |
Ricardo Villena
BikerZ |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
171 |
Marcelo Quiroga Ticona
24Tri Cycling Team |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
172 |
Paulo Roberto Calvo Barragán
ONE - Racing Team |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
173 |
Omar Castillo López
Bicisur |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
174 |
Rene Omar Gonzales Luna Orozco
Bicisur |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
175 |
Mauricio Arroyo Saavedra
|
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
176 |
Ivan Leonardo Espinoza Mendoza
|
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
177 |
Marco Antonio Dorado Moron
3600 Infinitum |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
178 |
Marcelo Rivera. S
|
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
179 |
David Daniel Llupanqui Venegas
Onix Achacachi |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
180 |
Ricardo Felipe Cano Lavadenz
GeorgioBikes |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
181 |
José Fernando Quiroga Cabrera
|
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
182 |
Jhonny Quispe Lipa
Omasuyo |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
183 |
William Quispe Lipa
Omasuyo |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
184 |
Ivan Israel Mamani Arias
HUANUNI - Alfa y Omega |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
185 |
Carlos A. Aguilar Alcalá
Club de Tenis La Paz |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
186 |
Diego Alvarez
3600 Infinitum |
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
187 |
Sergio Alejandro Caro Rivera
|
19 KM
|
Máster A |
|
M |
|
188 |
Hugh Rodríguez G
24Tri Cycling Team |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
189 |
Raul Pedro Siares Salcedo
ALPAZ Ciclistas de altura |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
190 |
Benjamin Bauer
|
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
191 |
Juan Pablo Ayoroa Vera
NRG Racing Team |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
192 |
Alberto Tapia
3600 Infinitum |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
193 |
Cesar Augusto Salamanca Gonzales
NRG Racing Team |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
194 |
Salomon Claure Salinas
Retro Bikers |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
195 |
Fernando Lemaitre Pastor
ONE - Racing Team |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
196 |
Hugo Coarite
BIKERS IN CHAINS |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
197 |
Javier Mercado Canedo
KTM Racing Team |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
198 |
Marcelo Arroyo Saavedra
Pollos bikers |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
199 |
Victor Hugo Reyes Jimenez
MTB Rodadas La Paz |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
200 |
Pablo Milton Leyton Perez
LeyTeam |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
201 |
Enrique Toro Bedoya
BikerZ |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
202 |
Erick Ovando
3600 Infinitum |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
203 |
Roger Wilson Carvajal Laura
SAVA TEAM |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
204 |
Omar Vitre Alanoca
MVTeam |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
205 |
Alvaro Ludwing Mostajo Díaz
Retro Bikers |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
206 |
Juan Carlos Alvarez Paz
Bicisur |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
207 |
Isrrael Céspedes
MTB Rodadas La Paz |
19 KM
|
Máster B |
|
M |
|
209 |
Andrés Willy Paz Estrada
24Tri Cycling Team |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
210 |
Juan Columba Cossio
Chaski Runners |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
211 |
Alberto Calderon
BikerZ |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
212 |
Diego Antonio Manriquez Pacheco
MAKRE TEAM |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
213 |
Martin Gonzalo Belaunde Sánchez
Club de Tenis La Paz |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
214 |
Gabriel Jorge Careaga Rojas
Pistón Bike |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
215 |
Juan Carlos Ugarte Lazo De La Vega
Bicisur |
19 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
216 |
Oscar Richard Nogales Quintanilla
Bicisur |
19 KM
|
Máster D |
|
M |
|
217 |
Jens Georgi
Chaskis Runners Bolivia |
19 KM
|
Máster D |
|
M |
|
218 |
Michael Gemio Tarifa
|
19 KM
|
Máster D |
|
M |
|
220 |
Juan Carlos Tito
TLC |
34 KM
|
Máster C |
|
M |
|
221 |
Vicente Servia
BikerZ |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
222 |
Pedro Alex Cama Ticona
VIRYA |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
223 |
Felioe Apaza Tancara
COLMIL |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
224 |
Noemi Ochoa Ramírez
COLMIL |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
F |
|
225 |
Yhander Cerna Espínola
|
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
226 |
Zapata Heredia Jhonatan
COLMIL |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
227 |
Stefany Michelle Gonzales
COLMIL |
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
F |
|
228 |
Ronald Franz Cruz Huanaco
|
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
229 |
Henry Carlos Cruz Huanaco
|
19 KM
|
Sub17, sub19, sub23 y élite |
|
M |
|
230 |
Angel Alfredo Carrion Lima
Coyotes Bike |
19 KM
|
Máster D |
|
M |
|