1 |
Stuart Luxton
Okehampton CC |
|
Veteran |
|
51 |
M |
7:01:00 |
2 |
Cordelia Preece
Tavistock Whs CC |
|
Veteran |
|
58 |
F |
7:02:00 |
4 |
Ian Bell
Team DCP |
|
Veteran |
|
49 |
M |
7:04:00 |
6 |
Mark Knight
Launceston Velo |
|
Senior |
|
35 |
M |
7:06:00 |
7 |
Brian Andrew
Okehampton CC |
|
Senior |
|
38 |
M |
7:07:00 |
8 |
Stephen Wright
Team DCP |
|
Veteran |
|
48 |
M |
7:08:00 |
9 |
Bill Stacey-Norris
Tavistock Whs CC |
|
Veteran |
|
55 |
M |
7:09:00 |
12 |
Michael Alexander
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
|
Veteran |
|
58 |
M |
7:12:00 |
13 |
Trevor Sherwood
Penzance Wheelers CC |
|
Veteran |
|
57 |
M |
7:13:00 |
15 |
Jesse Dawson
Glasgow Nightingale CC |
|
Veteran |
|
42 |
M |
7:15:00 |
16 |
Stephen Chipping
Wadebridge Coasters Cycling Club |
|
Veteran |
|
54 |
M |
7:16:00 |
17 |
Michael Beaton
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
|
Veteran |
|
51 |
M |
7:17:00 |
22 |
David Roe
Revo Racing |
|
Veteran |
|
72 |
M |
7:22:00 |
23 |
Terence Leonard
St Budeaux C C |
|
Veteran |
|
63 |
M |
7:23:00 |
24 |
Gavin Perry
Velo Club St Raphael |
|
Veteran |
|
55 |
M |
7:24:00 |
25 |
Tom Moran
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
|
Veteran |
|
61 |
M |
7:25:00 |
26 |
Rose Willis
St Austell Whs CC |
|
Veteran |
|
46 |
F |
7:26:00 |
27 |
Ian Scott
City Cycle Couriers RT |
|
Veteran |
|
67 |
M |
7:27:00 |
28 |
Dee Kirwan
Launceston Velo |
|
Veteran |
|
47 |
M |
7:28:00 |
29 |
Jonathan Ellis
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
|
Veteran |
|
40 |
M |
7:29:00 |
30 |
Rob Scott
City Cycle Couriers RT |
|
Senior |
|
33 |
M |
7:30:00 |
31 |
Martina Geraghty
Penzance Wheelers CC |
|
Veteran |
|
51 |
F |
7:31:00 |
33 |
John Morse
Penzance Wheelers CC |
|
Veteran |
|
56 |
M |
7:33:00 |
38 |
Andrew Ellis
www.giant-helston.co.uk |
|
Veteran |
|
49 |
M |
7:38:00 |
39 |
Martin Williams
Tavistock Whs CC |
|
Veteran |
|
55 |
M |
7:39:00 |
41 |
Chris O'Connor
Exeter Whs CC |
|
Veteran |
|
58 |
M |
7:41:00 |
43 |
Nigel Polkinghorne
Lanhydrock Wheelers |
|
Veteran |
|
47 |
M |
7:43:00 |
44 |
Catherine Hilton
Sid Valley CC |
|
Veteran |
|
48 |
F |
7:44:00 |
45 |
Luke Halls
University of Nottingham C C |
|
Espoir |
|
19 |
M |
7:45:00 |
46 |
Stephen Sincock
Okehampton CC |
|
Veteran |
|
61 |
M |
7:46:00 |
48 |
Phil Bowden
Saint Piran |
|
Veteran |
|
52 |
M |
7:48:00 |
49 |
Simon Marshall
Exeter Whs CC |
|
Senior |
|
33 |
M |
7:49:00 |
55 |
Andrew Parnowski
City Cycle Couriers RT |
|
Veteran |
|
50 |
M |
7:55:00 |
59 |
Sam Beaton
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
|
Junior |
|
17 |
M |
7:59:00 |
60 |
Gavin MacDougall
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
|
Veteran |
|
54 |
M |
8:00:00 |
61 |
Doug Parker
Sid Valley CC |
|
Veteran |
|
58 |
M |
8:01:00 |
63 |
Ian Houvenaghel
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
|
Veteran |
|
51 |
M |
8:03:00 |
65 |
Rob Barrow
City Cycle Couriers RT |
|
Veteran |
|
44 |
M |
8:05:00 |
67 |
Oliver Baylin
www.giant-helston.co.uk |
|
Senior |
|
26 |
M |
8:07:00 |
68 |
Robert Willcocks
Royal Air Force Cycling Association |
|
Veteran |
|
40 |
M |
8:08:00 |