174 |
Claudia Lobo Díaz
|
4.4 km
|
Novatos Femenino |
174
|
7:37:00 |
175 |
Yelsy Zoraida Funes Escobar
|
4.4 km
|
Novatos Femenino |
175
|
7:38:00 |
176 |
Iris Gabriela Galeas
|
4.4 km
|
Novatos Femenino |
176
|
7:39:00 |
177 |
Maria Patricia Sarmiento Santos
|
4.4 km
|
Novatos Femenino |
177
|
7:40:00 |
178 |
Rita Mireya Zuniga Canelas
ROADRUNNERS |
4.4 km
|
Novatos Femenino |
178
|
7:41:00 |
179 |
Fanny Fong
1501 Juticalpa |
4.4 km
|
Novatos Femenino |
179
|
7:42:00 |
180 |
Brenda Sofía Arias Flores
Roadrunners Catacamas |
4.4 km
|
Novatos Femenino |
180
|
7:43:00 |
181 |
Nancy Rocio Ramos
Guerreras 0801 |
4.4 km
|
Novatos Femenino |
181
|
7:44:00 |
182 |
Jenfy Avila
Upare |
4.4 km
|
Novatos Femenino |
182
|
7:45:00 |
183 |
Oscar Antonio
|
4.4 km
|
Precadetes |
183
|
7:46:00 |
184 |
Nicole Alejandra Torres Perez
|
4.4 km
|
Infantil |
184
|
7:47:00 |
185 |
Ángel Gabriel Rosales Triminio
Team black bike |
4.4 km
|
Infantil |
185
|
7:48:00 |
186 |
Saul Antonio Flores Santos
Roadruners |
4.4 km
|
Infantil |
186
|
7:49:00 |
187 |
Axel Edén Villalobos Aparicio
Roadrunners Catacamas |
4.4 km
|
Infantil |
187
|
7:50:00 |
188 |
Nahun Isaac
Team warriors 1501 |
4.4 km
|
Infantil |
188
|
7:51:00 |
189 |
Edwin Rolando Ardon Nuñez
Team warriors 1501 |
4.4 km
|
Infantil |
189
|
7:52:00 |
190 |
Leonardo Josue Juárez Sarmiento
Team warriors 1501 |
4.4 km
|
Infantil |
190
|
7:53:00 |
191 |
Jose Javier Viera
PEDAL EXTREMO |
4.4 km
|
Infantil |
191
|
7:54:00 |
156 |
Orlin Zuniga
Inversiones Multiples Rivera |
4.4 km
|
Infantil |
156
|
7:55:00 |
157 |
Kevin Blandon
Scorpions MTB |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
157
|
7:56:00 |
158 |
David Parada
ROADRUNNERS |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
158
|
7:57:00 |
159 |
Haggi René Hernandez Hernandez
Individual |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
159
|
7:58:00 |
160 |
Dennis Mejia
ROADRUNNERS |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
160
|
7:59:00 |
161 |
Alex Daniel Maradiaga Gallo
Solo |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
161
|
8:00:00 |
162 |
Saúl Alberto Hernández Chicas
|
4.4 km
|
Sport |
162
|
8:01:00 |
163 |
Frederman Turcios
TEAM CISNEROS |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
163
|
8:02:00 |
164 |
Alber Yoan Caballero Garcia
Roadrunners Catacamas |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
164
|
8:03:00 |
165 |
Ever Moises Turcios Tejeda
|
4.4 km
|
Sport |
165
|
8:04:00 |
166 |
Carlos Fernando Lara Rodríguez
Black bike team |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
166
|
8:05:00 |
167 |
Gabriel Alejandro Guillen
ROADRUNNERS |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
167
|
8:06:00 |
168 |
Sixto Adonis Muñoz Muñoz
Roadrunner |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
168
|
8:07:00 |
169 |
José Nahun Martínez
Team warriors 1501 |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
169
|
8:08:00 |
170 |
Eduardo Castro
Team warriors 1501 |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
170
|
8:09:00 |
171 |
Jose Nahum Martinez Mendoza
Juticalpa |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
171
|
8:10:00 |
172 |
Luis Andres Zuniga Hernandez
|
4.4 km
|
Sport |
172
|
8:11:00 |
173 |
Gilton Omar Moncada Cruz
Team Warriors |
4.4 km
|
Sport |
173
|
8:12:00 |
151 |
Cristian Cruz
ROADRUNNERS |
4.4 km
|
Precadetes |
151
|
8:13:00 |
152 |
Roger Josue Murcia Gomez
Indomables |
4.4 km
|
Precadetes |
152
|
8:14:00 |
153 |
Helder Alexander Chavez
|
4.4 km
|
Sport |
153
|
8:15:00 |
154 |
Pedro Renan Meza Palacios
|
4.4 km
|
Precadetes |
154
|
8:16:00 |
155 |
César Antonio Rivera Lobo
ROADRUNNERS |
4.4 km
|
Precadetes |
155
|
8:17:00 |
149 |
Jose Maria Estrada Rivas
|
6.7 km
|
Enduro |
149
|
8:18:00 |
192 |
Jose Alberto Palma
Black bike team |
4.4 km
|
Ositos |
149
|
8:18:00 |
150 |
Daniel Rivera Pineda
ROADRUNNERS |
6.7 km
|
Enduro |
150
|
8:19:00 |
193 |
Jackson
ROADRUNNES |
4.4 km
|
Ositos |
150
|
8:19:00 |
87 |
Anael Rivera
|
6.7 km
|
Enduro |
87
|
8:20:00 |
194 |
Lito Erazo
Indomables |
4.4 km
|
Ositos |
87
|
8:20:00 |
88 |
Extra 3
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
88
|
8:21:00 |
195 |
Justin Rios
RoadRunnners catacamas |
4.4 km
|
Ositos |
88
|
8:21:00 |
89 |
Extra 4
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
89
|
8:22:00 |
196 |
Oscar Orlando Palacios Berrios
ROADRUNNERS |
4.4 km
|
Ositos |
89
|
8:22:00 |
90 |
Extra 5
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
90
|
8:23:00 |
197 |
Héctor Ubence Ramos
Team Warriors Juticalpa |
4.4 km
|
Ositos |
90
|
8:23:00 |
91 |
Milton Jancarlo Cruz Alvarado
Indomables |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
91
|
8:24:00 |
198 |
Mariano Josue Hernandez Mejia
ROADRUNNERS |
4.4 km
|
Ositos |
91
|
8:24:00 |
92 |
Mario Hernán Urbina Lagos
Grupo Bonito Oriental |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
92
|
8:25:00 |
93 |
Denis Garcia Cabanas
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
93
|
8:26:00 |
94 |
José Humberto Sarmiento Santos
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
94
|
8:27:00 |
95 |
Freud Deyheszid Sánchez molina
Roadrunners Catacamas |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
95
|
8:28:00 |
96 |
Kelvin Rapalo
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
96
|
8:29:00 |
97 |
Óscar Urvina
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
97
|
8:30:00 |
98 |
Rolando Flores
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
98
|
8:31:00 |
99 |
Jossiel Flores
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
99
|
8:32:00 |
100 |
Jose flores
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
100
|
8:33:00 |
101 |
Anibal flores
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
101
|
8:34:00 |
102 |
Pablo Josué Bú Barahona
Roadrunners Catacamas |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
102
|
8:35:00 |
103 |
Edwin Saúl Ardon
Team warriors 1501 |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
103
|
8:36:00 |
104 |
Carlos Roberto Avila Santos
Roadrunners Catacamas |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
104
|
8:37:00 |
105 |
Allan Mendoza
Pedal Xtremo |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
105
|
8:38:00 |
106 |
Ángel Josué Cáceres Torres
Team warriors 1501 |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
106
|
8:39:00 |
107 |
Jorge Luis Maradiaga Elvir
Roadruners |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
107
|
8:40:00 |
108 |
Oscar Antonio Chacon
Indomables |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
108
|
8:41:00 |
109 |
Edwin Bonifacio Rosales Lozano
MTB Litoral |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
109
|
8:42:00 |
110 |
Angel Rene Funez Alfaro
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
110
|
8:43:00 |
111 |
José Martín Solorzano Calix
Black bike team |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
111
|
8:44:00 |
112 |
José Ramón González
Policía nacional |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
112
|
8:45:00 |
113 |
Extra 6
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
113
|
8:46:00 |
114 |
Extra 7
|
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
114
|
8:47:00 |
115 |
Erlin Leonardo Juárez Banegas
Team warriors 1501 |
6.7 km
|
Novatos |
115
|
8:48:00 |
116 |
Extra 8
|
6.7 km
|
Cadetes |
116
|
8:49:00 |
117 |
Mario Cesar Rodriguez Sánchez.
El Paraíso Raising Team. |
6.7 km
|
Cadetes |
117
|
8:50:00 |
118 |
Manuel Soto
Roadrunners Catacamas |
6.7 km
|
Cadetes |
118
|
8:51:00 |
119 |
Axel Danery Zeron Baquedano
Team Warriors |
6.7 km
|
Cadetes |
119
|
8:52:00 |
120 |
Eduardo Viera
Team black bike |
6.7 km
|
Cadetes |
120
|
8:53:00 |
121 |
Jose Miguel Antunez Licona
Tortugas Corren |
6.7 km
|
Cadetes |
121
|
8:54:00 |
122 |
Luis Zelaya
Team warriors 1501 |
6.7 km
|
Cadetes |
122
|
8:55:00 |
123 |
Josue Zelaya
Team warriors 1501 |
6.7 km
|
Cadetes |
123
|
8:56:00 |
124 |
Elmer Ricardo Dominguez Rodriguez
|
6.7 km
|
Cadetes |
124
|
8:57:00 |
125 |
Erick Gabriel Martinez Turcios
Team Warriors |
6.7 km
|
Cadetes |
125
|
8:58:00 |
126 |
David Antonio Rosa Guifarro
ROADRUNNERS MTB |
6.7 km
|
Cadetes |
126
|
8:59:00 |
144 |
Estrella Peinado-Vara
|
6.7 km
|
Master Femenino B |
144
|
9:00:00 |
145 |
Extra 9
|
6.7 km
|
Master Femenino B |
145
|
9:01:00 |
146 |
Belkis Estela Escobar Sandoval
Guerreras0801 |
6.7 km
|
Master Femenino A |
146
|
9:02:00 |
147 |
Ruvidia Castillo Quintero
Bonito Team |
6.7 km
|
Master Femenino A |
147
|
9:03:00 |
148 |
Vanessa Mejía
Pedal Xtremo |
6.7 km
|
Master Femenino A |
148
|
9:04:00 |
127 |
Extra 10
|
6.7 km
|
Juvenil |
127
|
9:05:00 |
128 |
Kevin Josue Gonzales
Indomables |
6.7 km
|
Juvenil |
128
|
9:06:00 |
129 |
Yeison Estiven Portillo
Indomables |
6.7 km
|
Juvenil |
129
|
9:07:00 |
130 |
Omar Alberto Rosales Triminio
Team black bike |
6.7 km
|
Juvenil |
130
|
9:08:00 |
131 |
Jeremy Seydel Sauceda Alemán
Black bike team |
6.7 km
|
Juvenil |
131
|
9:09:00 |
132 |
Lester Josue Trejo Flores
|
6.7 km
|
Juvenil |
132
|
9:10:00 |
133 |
Kenneth Adalid Moncada Cáceres
Black bike team |
6.7 km
|
Juvenil |
133
|
9:11:00 |
134 |
Cristian Josue Sánchez Aguilar
Cristian Josue Sánchez Aguilar |
6.7 km
|
Juvenil |
134
|
9:12:00 |
135 |
Josue Alberto Melgar
Upare |
6.7 km
|
Juvenil |
135
|
9:13:00 |
136 |
Sergio Campos
|
6.7 km
|
Master C |
136
|
9:14:00 |
137 |
Peter Bloomfield
Upare |
6.7 km
|
Master C |
137
|
9:15:00 |
138 |
William Hincapié Sánchez
Bike Mart racing team |
6.7 km
|
Master C |
138
|
9:16:00 |
139 |
Elmer Urhan
Independiente |
6.7 km
|
Master C |
139
|
9:17:00 |
140 |
Juan Edilberto Raudales Sarmiento
Bonito Team |
6.7 km
|
Master C |
140
|
9:18:00 |
141 |
Xamaris Avila
ROADRUNNERS |
6.7 km
|
Elite Femenino |
141
|
9:19:00 |
142 |
Iris Xiomara Amaya
Los Basukis |
6.7 km
|
Elite Femenino |
142
|
9:20:00 |
143 |
Karen Canales
Guerreras0801 |
6.7 km
|
Elite Femenino |
143
|
9:21:00 |
74 |
Joaquin Funez
|
6.7 km
|
Master B |
74
|
9:22:00 |
75 |
Donald Rolando Canales Salinas
Upare |
6.7 km
|
Master B |
75
|
9:23:00 |
76 |
Olen Norberto Rivera
La Embajada |
6.7 km
|
Master B |
76
|
9:24:00 |
77 |
Francisco Javier Lagos Castillo
|
6.7 km
|
Master B |
77
|
9:25:00 |
78 |
José Alfredo Jiménez García
MTB Litoral |
6.7 km
|
Master B |
78
|
9:26:00 |
79 |
Antonio José Garcia Molina
Roadrunners Catacamas |
6.7 km
|
Master B |
79
|
9:27:00 |
80 |
Carlos Arturo Bautista Morales
La Embajada |
6.7 km
|
Master B |
80
|
9:28:00 |
81 |
Javier De La Cruz Ponce Delarca
La Embajada |
6.7 km
|
Master B |
81
|
9:29:00 |
82 |
Yuri Espinal Ponce
Bike mart |
6.7 km
|
Master B |
82
|
9:30:00 |
83 |
Nilson Alberto Bocanegra
Upare |
6.7 km
|
Master B |
83
|
9:31:00 |
84 |
Gerardo Mendoza
Pedal Xtremo |
6.7 km
|
Master B |
84
|
9:32:00 |
85 |
Marcio David Matamoros Hernández
ROADRUNNERS |
6.7 km
|
Master B |
85
|
9:33:00 |
86 |
David Mendoza
C&D |
6.7 km
|
Master B |
86
|
9:34:00 |
55 |
Extra 13
|
6.7 km
|
Master A |
55
|
9:35:00 |
56 |
Olbin Ubence Caceres Mendoza
Team Warriors |
6.7 km
|
Master A |
56
|
9:36:00 |
57 |
Willyntong Ochoa
|
6.7 km
|
Master A |
57
|
9:37:00 |
58 |
Luis Fernando Antunez Calix
Juticalpa |
6.7 km
|
Master A |
58
|
9:38:00 |
59 |
Wilson Rene Carranza
Indomables |
6.7 km
|
Master A |
59
|
9:39:00 |
60 |
Jesus Humberto Salazar
|
6.7 km
|
Master A |
60
|
9:40:00 |
61 |
Nelson Enrique Viera Bustillo
Team black bike |
6.7 km
|
Master A |
61
|
9:41:00 |
62 |
Royer Alexander Santander
UPARE mtb |
6.7 km
|
Master A |
62
|
9:42:00 |
63 |
Kevin Adalid Rivera
Team Warriors |
6.7 km
|
Master A |
63
|
9:43:00 |
64 |
Oscar Orlando Cruz Sevilla
Team Warriors |
6.7 km
|
Master A |
64
|
9:44:00 |
65 |
Extra 14
|
6.7 km
|
Sub - 23 |
65
|
9:45:00 |
66 |
Kilbett Rosselin Zavala Sorto
ROADRUNNERS |
6.7 km
|
Sub - 23 |
66
|
9:46:00 |
67 |
Alex Javier Sánchez Arnouth
Team black bike |
6.7 km
|
Sub - 23 |
67
|
9:47:00 |
68 |
Jose Luis Munguia Lemus
MTB Litoral |
6.7 km
|
Sub - 23 |
68
|
9:48:00 |
69 |
Daniel Isaac Rosales
Roadrunners Catacamas |
6.7 km
|
Sub - 23 |
69
|
9:49:00 |
70 |
Brayan Josue Palma
Team black bike |
6.7 km
|
Sub - 23 |
70
|
9:50:00 |
71 |
Javier Caled Ponce Navarro
La Embajada |
6.7 km
|
Sub - 23 |
71
|
9:51:00 |
72 |
Santos Lorenzo Sarmiento García
|
6.7 km
|
Sub - 23 |
72
|
9:52:00 |
73 |
Fernando Jose Merlo Medina
|
6.7 km
|
Sub - 23 |
73
|
9:53:00 |
54 |
Extra 15
|
6.7 km
|
Elite Masculino |
54
|
9:54:00 |
53 |
Ramon Velasquez
Scorpions MTB |
6.7 km
|
Elite Masculino |
53
|
9:55:00 |
52 |
Mario Ernesto Avila Santos
Roadrunners Catacamas |
6.7 km
|
Elite Masculino |
52
|
9:56:00 |
51 |
José Pablo Palma Guifarro
Juticalpa |
6.7 km
|
Elite Masculino |
51
|
9:57:00 |
50 |
Richard Antony Recarte Aparicio
Roadrunners Catacamas |
6.7 km
|
Elite Masculino |
50
|
9:58:00 |