1 |
Jamie Sutherland
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
2 |
Danni Rohl
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
3 |
Taylor Rohl
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
4 |
Spencer Wardle
Vancouver, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
5 |
Ryan Sweeny
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
6 |
Katy Jackson
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
7 |
Jesse Jackson
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
8 |
Sydney Cramb
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
9 |
Oliver Perry
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
10 |
Brexton Donner
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
11 |
Winter Robichaud
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
12 |
Brody Evans
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
13 |
Kyle Lowenberger
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
14 |
Aubrey Joseph
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
15 |
Alexia Morgans
North Vancouver, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
16 |
Owen Currier
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
17 |
Quinn Filippelli
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
18 |
Ava Rink
Surrey, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
19 |
Arya Schoahs
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
20 |
Tessa Clarke
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
21 |
Lindsey Jones
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
22 |
Sydney Russell
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
23 |
James Laurie
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
24 |
James Howarth
Garibaldi Highands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
25 |
Onagh Parker
Brackendale, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
26 |
Ben Macgillivray
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
27 |
Maximilian Wittenburg
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
28 |
Chloe Watson
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
29 |
Gavin Chelswick
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
30 |
Joey Buchanan
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
31 |
Xavier Ebacher
Vancouver, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
32 |
Bayden Smith
North Vancouver, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
33 |
Keanu Kaessler
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
36 |
Corsa - Triple Threat
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Relay 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
37 |
Golden Girls
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Relay 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
38 |
Team Jonkinrow
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Relay 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
39 |
Ike / Murray
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Relay 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
40 |
The Red Bull
Squamish, BC |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Relay 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
41 |
Owen Sutherland
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
42 |
Dylan Rohl
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
43 |
Callan Macdonald
Vancouver, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
44 |
Rachel Raiser
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
45 |
Madeleine Wardle
Vancouver, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
46 |
Sophia Bergeau
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
47 |
Rose O'brennan
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
48 |
Elise Bourdon
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
49 |
Ben Sweeny
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
50 |
Ruby Armstrong
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
51 |
Nathan Hawkings
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
52 |
Byron Jackson
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
53 |
Ryan Cramb
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
54 |
Chloe Hudson
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
55 |
Felix Shorter
Whistler, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
56 |
Nicole Jones
North Vancouver, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
57 |
Lukas Buck
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
58 |
Amelia Collison
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
59 |
Tommy Lafreniere
Whistler, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
60 |
Tysen Ike
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
61 |
Kianna Heisterman
Brackendale, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
62 |
Ella Guerin
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
63 |
Sophia Perry
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
64 |
Sam Pitzey
Maple Ridge, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
65 |
Rylan Armstrong
Brackendale, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
66 |
Shane Purves
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
67 |
Jacob Donner
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
68 |
Hailey Gagne
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
69 |
Vienna Strub
Brackendale, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
70 |
Rylan Daly
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
71 |
Rhys Daly
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
72 |
Julia Cranston
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
73 |
Carla Gentil
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
74 |
Nick Ayers
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
75 |
Tess Mcnamara
Brackendale, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
76 |
Maxus Mountford
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
77 |
Rory Clements
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
78 |
Lucas Clements
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
79 |
Sierra Robichaud
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
80 |
Gage Evans
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
81 |
Daelyn Joseph
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
82 |
Daniel Moses
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
83 |
Jaedon Cheal
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
84 |
Yannick Morgans
North Vancouver, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
85 |
Ben Dickson
Brackendale, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
86 |
Catie Filippelli
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
87 |
Nathaniel Flores Sands
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
88 |
Anika Husken
North Vancouver, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
89 |
Erin Husken
North Vancouver, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
90 |
Kaian Fieldhouse
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
91 |
Ryan Grimm
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
92 |
Avery Russell
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
93 |
Marin Lowe
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
94 |
Evelyn Schoahs
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
95 |
Sierra Clarke
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
96 |
Alex Jones
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
97 |
Hazel Ogden
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
98 |
Timur Sorokin
Coquitlam, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
99 |
Tenzin Hoog
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
100 |
Oliver Morris
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
101 |
Isabella Caswell
North Vancouver, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
102 |
Lucas Torres
North Vancouver, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
103 |
Emma Wilson
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
104 |
Ceilidh Lawton
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
105 |
Emily Good
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
106 |
Gabbi Buchanan
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
107 |
Aidan Thomson
Squamish, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
108 |
Joselyn Jones
Delta, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
111 |
The Thunderbolts
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Relay 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
112 |
Team Berserk
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Relay 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
113 |
Performance Plus
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Relay 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
114 |
The Unstoppable Tigers
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Relay 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
116 |
Kieran Macdonald
Vancouver, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
117 |
Sarah Raiser
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
118 |
Elly Hoskin
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
119 |
Noah Gauley
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
120 |
Sophie Murphy
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
121 |
John O'brennan
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
122 |
Matthias Shorter
Whistler, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
123 |
Diane Mcillwraith
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
124 |
Claudia Viviani
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
125 |
Kaila Lafreniere
Whistler, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
126 |
Jordan Fanzone
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
127 |
Olivia Adams
North Vancouver, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
128 |
Jordan Muller
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
129 |
Katelyn Muller
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
130 |
Joseph Pascuzzi
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
131 |
Sophia Purves
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
132 |
Holly Clarke
Whistler, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
133 |
Alexander Webb
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
134 |
Annika Wilson
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
135 |
Marcel Bona
Surrey, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
136 |
Sophia August
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
137 |
Chloe Cady
Vancouver, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
138 |
Juliet Patry
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
139 |
Felix Perron
Brackendale, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
140 |
Lynnette Conn
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
141 |
Wyatt Edwards
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
142 |
Ella Macphee
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
143 |
Gracie Christensen
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
144 |
Tyler Currier
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
145 |
Ava Kleban
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
146 |
Sienna Dickson
Brackendale, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
147 |
Aquinnah Flores Sands
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
148 |
Maya Rink
Surrey, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
149 |
Ryelin Mccarten
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
150 |
Ben Caswell
North Vancouver, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
151 |
Ben Torres
North Vancouver, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
152 |
Tyla Cholewka
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
153 |
Callum Cameron
Brackendale, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
154 |
The Shredders
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
155 |
DBS - Brazil
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
156 |
The Avengers
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
157 |
Ligntning Girls
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
158 |
Plateau Pack
Squamish, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
159 |
The Flying Squirrels
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
160 |
Wild Fast Jellybeans
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
161 |
Adam Klimchuk-Brown
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
162 |
Michaela Hoskin
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
163 |
Linnea Uunila
Squamish, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
164 |
Katrine Jones
North Vancouver, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
165 |
Jennifer Lafreniere
Whistler, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
166 |
Jack Mccoll
Vancouver, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
167 |
James Gray
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
168 |
Mila Wittenberg
Whistler, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
169 |
Graeme Timm
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
170 |
Emalyn Armstrong
Brackendale, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
171 |
Joe Zuckernick
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
172 |
Katherine Sutherland
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
173 |
Callum Clarke
Whistler, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
174 |
Tara Abolfathi
Squamish, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
175 |
Layton Pears
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
176 |
Matteo Perron
Brackendale, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
177 |
Adrian Conn
Squamish, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
178 |
Josh Cormack
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
179 |
Evan Grimm
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
180 |
Ryan Blasak
Squamish, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
181 |
Dylan Peters
Squamish, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
182 |
Emily Polman
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
183 |
Avery Martin
Langley, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
184 |
Skylar Beauregard
Whistler, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
185 |
Colin Chatfield
Squamish, BC |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
191 |
Nicky Klimchuk-Brown
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Male 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
192 |
Autumn Cramb
Squamish, BC |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Female 14-15 years |
|
F |
|
193 |
Paige Fanzone
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Female 14-15 years |
|
F |
|
194 |
Ben Zuckernick
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Male 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
195 |
Rafi Abolfathi
Squamish, BC |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Male 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
196 |
Duncan Bustos
West Vancouver, BC |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Male 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
199 |
Team Allegiant
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Relay 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
200 |
The Fedora Strike Team
Squamish, BC |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Relay 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
201 |
Sumo Soccer Stars
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Relay 14-15 years |
|
F |
|
202 |
Team Nick-Hunt-Park
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Relay 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
574 |
Owyn Jones
Delta, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
575 |
The Creepers
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
F |
|