2 |
Thomas Pedersen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
2013 |
0:00 |
3 |
Neo H Aronsen
Soif |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
2017 |
0:00 |
4 |
Eljás Langstrand-Andersen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
2013 |
0:00 |
5 |
Johan Langstrand-Andersen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
2014 |
0:00 |
6 |
Benjamin Lind Øyen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
2013 |
0:00 |
8 |
Nikolai Lind Øyen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
2017 |
0:00 |
9 |
Benjamin Fjellaksel
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
2015 |
0:00 |
10 |
Jonah Balto-Eriksen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
2016 |
0:00 |
16 |
Áile Tobiassen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2013 |
0:00 |
17 |
Ylva Jannie Holand-Fagerheim
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2015 |
0:00 |
18 |
Rose Emilie Myhre
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2015 |
0:00 |
19 |
Frida Johansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2013 |
0:00 |
20 |
Anine Fougner Eidissen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2014 |
0:00 |
21 |
Marie Tyssø Harr
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2014 |
0:00 |
22 |
Lejá Olsen Fløystad
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2014 |
0:00 |
23 |
Rebekka Marielle Eriksen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2015 |
0:00 |
24 |
Maria Helene Valbekmo
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2014 |
0:00 |
25 |
Sofie Dybvik Kristiansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2013 |
0:00 |
26 |
Rebekka Killie
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2013 |
0:00 |
27 |
Elle Sofie Balto-Eriksen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
2013 |
0:00 |
32 |
Kristian Ims
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
2011 |
0:00 |
34 |
Henrik Jakobsen Oen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
35 |
Sondre Håvard Holand-Fagerheim
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
36 |
Sigmund Torsteinsen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
37 |
Nilas Olsen Fløystad
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
2011 |
0:00 |
38 |
Martin Valbekmo
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
2012 |
0:00 |
39 |
Brage Bertheussen
Soif |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
40 |
Sigve Tovås
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
41 |
Markus Tobiassen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
42 |
Sigurd Bjørk Jusnes
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
2012 |
0:00 |
44 |
Leona Gundersen Molund
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2012 |
0:00 |
45 |
Thea Helene Gyltnes
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
46 |
Ellen Anna Tobiassen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
47 |
Vilde Johansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2011 |
0:00 |
48 |
Olivia Gundersen Molund
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
49 |
Linnea Pedersen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2011 |
0:00 |
50 |
Maline H Aronsen
Soif |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2012 |
0:00 |
51 |
Ariel Bertheussen
Soif |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2011 |
0:00 |
52 |
Michelle Lind Øyen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2011 |
0:00 |
53 |
Sanna Olufsen Vesterheim
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2011 |
0:00 |
54 |
Ingrid Braga Utnes
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
55 |
Mathilde Killie
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
56 |
Turil Dahlen Risjord
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
57 |
Tova Dahlen Risjord
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
58 |
Selma Bjørk Jusnes
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
59 |
Emmelin Sivsdatter
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
60 |
Marius Agersborg Skånhaug
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
G 11-12 |
|
2009 |
0:00 |
61 |
Sverre Johan Holand-Roth
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
G 11-12 |
|
2009 |
0:00 |
62 |
Joar Vesterheim
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
G 11-12 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
66 |
Johanne Ims
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
67 |
Elise Andrea Gyltnes
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
68 |
Thea Amalie S. Olsen
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
2009 |
0:00 |
69 |
Rebecca Holand -Roth
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
71 |
Emilie Dybvik Kristiansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
2009 |
0:00 |
86 |
Marte Agersborg Skånhaug
Fjell Skilag |
5 km (senior)
|
K senior |
|
1999 |
0:00 |
87 |
Marta Kristine Iims
Fjell Skilag |
5 km (senior)
|
M senior |
|
1975 |
0:00 |
88 |
Kay Gyltnes
Fjell Skilag |
5 km (senior)
|
M senior |
|
1978 |
0:00 |