364 |
Caroline Ashe-Donnem
Barrie School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
407 |
Owen Toner
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
412 |
Hayden Roberts
Barrie School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
414 |
Jayden Ryland
Barrie School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
415 |
Stevie Wilson
Barrie School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
416 |
Grant Middleton
Barrie School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
431 |
Nathan Denton
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
432 |
Aaron Pasztor
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
433 |
John Pinkerton
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
435 |
Isabelle Bernasek
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
437 |
Lucas Flaherty
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
438 |
Serena Hardy
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
439 |
Charlotte Macpherson
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
441 |
Grayson Morrill
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
443 |
Anjali Pai
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
445 |
Zachary Tescher
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
446 |
Georgia Walker
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
447 |
Julia Williams
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
448 |
Jacob Connaughton
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
449 |
Andrew Denton
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
451 |
Tony Diller
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
452 |
Tyler Nguyen
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
453 |
Albert Payson
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
454 |
Salam Saidi
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
455 |
George Lesch
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
456 |
Jacqueline McNeilly
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
458 |
Zachary Kostrov
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
459 |
Nasma Doyle
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
460 |
Emma Walter
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
461 |
Tom Weed
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
462 |
Katarina Speckhard
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
463 |
Kate Dobson
Langley |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
464 |
Sean Ambrosi
Commonwealth |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
468 |
Akinle Armand
Commonwealth |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
469 |
Nicholas Burke
Commonwealth |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
470 |
Tessa D'arcy
Commonwealth |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
471 |
Grace Evans
Commonwealth |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
472 |
Zoe George
Commonwealth |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
474 |
Vanessa Haubold
Commonwealth |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
475 |
Georgina Shinkle
Commonwealth |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
482 |
Justin Ways-Hinnant
Barrie School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
587 |
Henry Bolanis
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
602 |
Chase Davis
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
603 |
Dylan Devaney
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
604 |
Miguel Diaz-Lerman
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
606 |
Garrett Edelstein
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
607 |
Chloe Ferber
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
608 |
Angus Larson
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
609 |
Jordan Miller
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
610 |
Ixchel Candido-Markowitz
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
611 |
Amanda Dabrowski
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
612 |
Juan Riberas
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
613 |
Olivia Skerlj
Lab School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
617 |
Eli Robinson
Barrie School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
618 |
Makaila Hayes
Barrie School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
619 |
Tucker Navin
Barrie School |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
852 |
Joshua Ballenger
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
867 |
Ray Stephens
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
868 |
Evan Lucas
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
869 |
Topper Howson
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
874 |
Ella Knight
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
875 |
Alex Hartley
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
876 |
Henry Cohen
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
877 |
Cecelia Travers
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
878 |
Wesley Solomon
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
879 |
Libby Anderson
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
880 |
Extra Runner
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
887 |
Mosie Pennington
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
888 |
Anna Puryear
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
889 |
Annette Choi
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
892 |
Millie Mario
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
893 |
Sofia Grundwaldt
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
894 |
Isa Rodriguez
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
895 |
Eleanor Roberts
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
896 |
Isabella Aguirre
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
897 |
Katie Tompkins
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
898 |
Scott Hooper
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
899 |
Luc Marchand
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
900 |
Ollie Alfonso-Frank
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
901 |
Mario Imbroscio
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
902 |
Ian Rose
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
905 |
Isaiah Longstreth
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
906 |
Dylan Weber
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
907 |
Josh Parker
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
908 |
Sawyer Schneck
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
909 |
Paolo Imbroscio
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
910 |
Charlie Madland
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
911 |
Elias Weetjens
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
912 |
Robin Engdahl
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
913 |
Mac Penniman
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
914 |
Graham Meeks
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
915 |
Amare Wilson
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
916 |
Carter Alston
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
917 |
Gabriel Degannes
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
918 |
Amare Okoroma
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
919 |
Matthew Huritz
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
920 |
Noah Hardrick
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
921 |
Alex Greene
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
922 |
Natalie Selden
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
923 |
Niki Psaromatis
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
924 |
Abby McRae
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
925 |
Lily Rempel
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
926 |
Antonia Romm
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
927 |
Emma Clayton-Sutherland
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
928 |
Isabel Bailey-Lewin
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
929 |
Evie Piller
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
930 |
Jazz Burton
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
931 |
Naiah Weetjens
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
932 |
Zoe Cross Davis
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
933 |
Kellyn Yee
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
934 |
Eliana Henderson
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
935 |
Josie Shullman
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
936 |
Evie Singer
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
937 |
Anetta Psaromatis
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
938 |
Caroline Mullen
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
939 |
Ursula Dingee
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
940 |
Madison Wilkinson
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
941 |
Ellie Kaye
Lowell |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
942 |
Will Spector
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
943 |
Wesley Solomon
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
944 |
Jack Tompkins
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
945 |
Claude Freeman
Capital City |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
946 |
Matthew Hilton
Capital City |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
947 |
Moses Jackson
Capital City |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
948 |
Justin Poydras
Capital City |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
949 |
Quentin Saunders
Capital City |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
950 |
Frank Soll
Capital City |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
951 |
Ahmiya Thompson
Capital City |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
952 |
Tamars Watkins
Capital City |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
953 |
Drew Whittington
Capital City |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
954 |
Khaleigh Wilson
Capital City |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
955 |
Vandell Wimbish
Capital City |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
968 |
Ryan O'Keefe
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
969 |
Jeb Bonnie
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
M |
|
970 |
Violet Burks
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|
998 |
Reid Wincup
St. Pat's |
2.2 miles
|
Middle School |
Early start
|
F |
|