510 |
Andrew Weeks
Athens |
Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Marathon
|
M |
0:00 |
511 |
Calvin Hassel
Grand Island, NE |
Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Marathon
|
M |
0:00 |
513 |
Rob Hartman
|
Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Marathon
|
M |
0:00 |
563 |
Matt Meersman
|
Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Marathon
|
M |
0:00 |
402 |
Brent Ernsberger
Elkhart, IN |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
18:11 |
403 |
Garrett McCreary
South Bend, IN |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
18:11 |
405 |
Jason Tharp
Rolling Prairie, IN |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
18:11 |
406 |
Jonah Sherck
Goshen, IN |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
18:11 |
407 |
Lawrence Swift
West Lafayette, IN |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
18:11 |
408 |
Lori Blaylock
Garrett, IN |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Woman |
Half Marathon
|
F |
18:11 |
410 |
Miguel Rodriguez
Noblesville, IN |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
18:11 |
411 |
Oleg Vengerowsky
Fort Wayne, IN |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
18:11 |
412 |
Paul Kane
Niles, MI |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
18:11 |
413 |
Peter Duckworth
Niles, MI |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
18:11 |
414 |
Thomas and Sara Merry
South Bend, IN |
Half Marathon
|
Tandem Canoe Man/Woman |
Half Marathon
|
F/M |
18:11 |
415 |
William Bellinger
William Bellinger, MI |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
18:11 |
416 |
Guy/Sonja Gilman & Melissa/Ashton Hahn
|
Half Marathon
|
C4 - 4 Person Canoe |
Half Marathon
|
F/M |
18:11 |
417 |
Bill Kanost
|
Half Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
18:11 |
418 |
Deborah Kanost
|
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Woman |
Half Marathon
|
F |
18:11 |
101 |
Andrew Blom
South Bend, IN |
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Fun Race
|
M |
39:34 |
102 |
Antonio & Christopher Aguilar
Elkhart, IN |
Fun Race
|
Tandem Kayak Adult/Youth |
Fun Race
|
M |
39:34 |
104 |
Derek Kunz
Elkhart, IN |
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Fun Race
|
M |
39:34 |
105 |
Judy Anastasion & Larry Andrews
Santa Fe, NM |
Fun Race
|
Tandem Canoe Man/Woman |
Fun Race
|
F/M |
39:34 |
106 |
Roger Clark & Damien Memphis Neff
|
Fun Race
|
Tandem Canoe Adult/Youth |
Fun Race
|
F/M |
39:34 |
107 |
Mario Sabatini
|
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Fun Race
|
M |
39:34 |
108 |
Monica Kunz
Elkhart, IN |
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Woman |
Fun Race
|
F |
39:34 |
109 |
Lizzie Pangallo
Granger, IN |
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Woman |
Fun Race
|
F |
39:34 |
111 |
Angela Painter & Matt Hershberger
|
Fun Race
|
Tandem Canoe Man/Woman |
Fun Race
|
F/M |
39:34 |
112 |
Olivia Hartman
|
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Youth |
Fun Race
|
F |
39:34 |
113 |
Jakob Stibal
Coloma |
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Fun Race
|
M |
39:34 |
114 |
Alex Zoschke
Coloma, MI |
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Fun Race
|
M |
39:34 |
115 |
Jennifer Pinkowski
|
Fun Race
|
Solo Canoe Woman |
Fun Race
|
F |
39:34 |
211 |
Diane Davidson
South Bend, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Woman |
Duathlon
|
F |
39:34 |
212 |
John Senecal
Orland, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Man |
Duathlon
|
M |
39:34 |
214 |
Kyle Chamberlin
Mishawaka, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Man |
Duathlon
|
M |
39:34 |
215 |
Lee Bowen
Granger |
Duathlon
|
Solo Man |
Duathlon
|
M |
39:34 |
216 |
Nicholas Bugbee
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI |
Duathlon
|
Solo Man |
Duathlon
|
M |
39:34 |
219 |
Budnik & Shaw (St Mary's Jogging Club)
Indianapolis, IN |
Duathlon
|
Team Men |
Duathlon
|
M |
39:34 |
220 |
Gomez & Ohandley (Xtokiobot)
South Bend, IN |
Duathlon
|
Team Men |
Duathlon
|
M |
39:34 |
221 |
Kam Truhn
|
Duathlon
|
Solo Man |
Duathlon
|
M |
39:34 |
222 |
Brian Sullivan
|
Duathlon
|
Solo Man |
Duathlon
|
M |
39:34 |