75 |
David Abernethy
Fraserburgh Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
76 |
Karen Adams
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
77 |
Michael Aitken
|
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
78 |
Amanda Allan
Jog Scotland Stonehaven |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
79 |
Amanda Anderson
Jog Scotland Meldrum |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
80 |
Kerry Anderson
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
81 |
Lauren Anderson
Jog Scotland Westhill |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
82 |
Karen Archer
Arbroath Footers |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
83 |
Wendy Arthur
|
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
84 |
Hayley Barker
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
85 |
Emma Barr
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
86 |
Marie Baxter
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
87 |
Norma Beaton
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
88 |
Emily Beirne
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
89 |
Keith Bell
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
90 |
Kenneth Bews
|
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
91 |
Verity Bews
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
92 |
Lucjan Binkowicz
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
93 |
Alistair Black
Jog Scotland Hazlehead |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
94 |
Thomas Blair
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
95 |
Aimi Blueman
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
96 |
Carole Brown
Deeside Runners |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
97 |
Derek Brown
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
98 |
Susan Brown
Alford Jog Scotland |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
99 |
Anthony Browne
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
100 |
Claire Bruce
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
101 |
Dugald Bruce
N/A |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
102 |
Maree Bruce
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
103 |
Mike Burton
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
104 |
Gordon Caird
|
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
105 |
Amy Cameron
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
106 |
Claire Cameron
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
107 |
Chris Carr
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
108 |
Paul Catto
Huntly rinnin Quines and loons |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
109 |
Quintin Chalmers
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
110 |
Graeme Clark
Fraserburgh Running Club |
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
111 |
Alexander Cooper
|
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
112 |
David Cornwell
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
113 |
Katrina Court
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
114 |
Ali Cowie
Jog Scotland Meldrum |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
115 |
Kelly Craig
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
116 |
Rory Craig
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
117 |
Elaine Crawford
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
118 |
Steve Crawford
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
119 |
Harriet Cross
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
120 |
GREIG CRUICKSHANK
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
121 |
Samantha Cumming
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
122 |
Andy Currie
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
123 |
Jackie Currie
|
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
124 |
Kay Davies
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
125 |
Andrew Deans
Dundee Road Runners |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
126 |
David Derbyshire
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
127 |
Imogen Dey
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
128 |
Martin Dickie
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
129 |
Angus Donald
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
130 |
Joyce Donald
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
131 |
Keith Duncan
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
132 |
David Dunleavey
Dundee Road Runners |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
133 |
Elaine Eddie
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
134 |
Duncan Edward
Dundee Road Runners |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
135 |
John Elrick
Jogscotland Hazlehead |
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
136 |
Adrian Eunson
Garioch Roadrunners |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
137 |
Andy Fenwick
Newburgh Dunes RC |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
138 |
Megan Fileman
Westerlands Cross Country Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
139 |
Mark Findlay
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
140 |
Jonathan Fleetham
Garioch Roadrunners |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
141 |
Kirsty Fletcher
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
142 |
Peter Flick
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
143 |
Lesley Forrest
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
144 |
Megan Fraser-Bell
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
145 |
Ann Gallon
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
146 |
Andrew Gatenby
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
147 |
Leisa Gaze
|
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
148 |
Morag Gerrard
Jogscotland Hazlehead |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
149 |
Sarah Gibbon
Rebel PT |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
150 |
Fraser Gormley
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
151 |
Diane Gray
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
152 |
Debbie Green
Rebel PT |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
153 |
Murray Hadden
|
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
154 |
Lauren Hart
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
155 |
Simon Hartog
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
156 |
Chris Hay
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
157 |
Lynsay Hay
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
158 |
Rachel Hendry
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
159 |
Richard Horne
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
160 |
Ishbel Howorth
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
161 |
Stacey Hughes
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
162 |
Alison Hull-Bailey
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
163 |
Keith Ingram
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
164 |
Vibesh Karayil
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
165 |
Jimmy Keenan
Forfar Road Runners |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
166 |
Jen Keenon
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
167 |
Jason Kelly
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
168 |
Louise Kelly
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
169 |
Donald Kerridge
Deeside Runners |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
170 |
Angela Kinghorn
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
171 |
Bryan Kinghorn
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
172 |
Chris Knapper
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
173 |
LAUREN KNOWLES
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
174 |
Stephane Kovacs
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
175 |
Andy Leslie
Banchory Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
176 |
Kim Leslie
Banchory Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
177 |
Nicola Ley
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
178 |
Wendy Liddle
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
179 |
Andrew Little
Forres Harriers |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
180 |
Tony Little
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
181 |
Abi Lyall
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
182 |
Claire Macaskill
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
183 |
Angus Macdonald
Wednesday Harriers |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
184 |
Maureen MacInnes
Garioch Roadrunners |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
185 |
Colin Mackenzie
Jog Scotland Fetternear |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
186 |
Rory Macpherson
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
187 |
Jennifer Mair
Jog Scotland Dalgety Bay |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
188 |
Fiona Malone
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
189 |
Shirley Marshall
|
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
190 |
Tony Marshall
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
191 |
Allan Martin
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
192 |
Tom Martin
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
193 |
Stuart Mathieson
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
194 |
Alison Matthews
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
195 |
Nick Mckay
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
196 |
Bryan McKellar
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
197 |
Catriona McLean
Forfar Road Runners |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
198 |
John McLellan
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
199 |
Drew McLelland
Alford Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
200 |
Marianne McLevy
Dundee Road Runners |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
201 |
Leigh McMillan
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
202 |
George MCPHERSON
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
203 |
Marie McWilliam
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
204 |
Kerryn Meston
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
205 |
Jonathan Millar
Carnegie Harriers |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
206 |
Elizabeth Milne
Forfar Road Runners |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
207 |
Kara Milne
Jog Scotland Fetternear |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
208 |
Kevin Milne
Jog Scotland Fetternear |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
209 |
Ronald Milne
Forfar Road Runners |
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
210 |
Sam Milton
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
211 |
Janice Mitchell
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
212 |
Lily Morrison
|
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
213 |
Emma Mowat
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
214 |
Amy Muir
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
215 |
Marta Mulgrew
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
216 |
Johan Murdoch
Run Porty Run |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
217 |
Cameron Murray
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
218 |
Greg Napier
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
219 |
Isla Newcombe
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
220 |
Andrew Nicoll
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
221 |
Marc Nunn
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
222 |
Edwyn Oliver-Evans
Garioch Roadrunners |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
223 |
Sarah Onukwuli
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
224 |
Phil Owens
Garioch Roadrunners |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
225 |
Philip OWENS
Garioch Roadrunners |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
226 |
Harriet Passman
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
227 |
Kevin Paterson
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
228 |
Neil Philip
|
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
229 |
Chemaine Pickard
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
230 |
Christina Pilichos
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
231 |
Louise Provan
Fife Athletic Club |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
232 |
Graham Reid
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
233 |
Martin Reid
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
234 |
Brian Ritchie
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
235 |
John Ritchie
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
236 |
Scott Robb
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
237 |
Josh Roberts
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
238 |
Jacqueline Robertson
Banchory Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
239 |
JAMIE ROSS
Deeside Runners |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
240 |
Hannah Rowding
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
241 |
Duncan Ryan
Perth Road Runners |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
242 |
Bernard Salmon
Moray Road Runners |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
243 |
Karen Sell
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
244 |
Scott Sell
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
245 |
Alistair Sey
Aberdeen AAC |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
246 |
Andrew Simpson
Insch Trail Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
247 |
Zoe Smart
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
248 |
Laura Sorrie
Banchory Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
249 |
Lorna Souden
|
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
250 |
John A Steel
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
251 |
Lynn Steele
Alford Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
252 |
Heather Stephen
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
253 |
Kevin Stephen
Garioch Roadrunners |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
254 |
Stuart Stephen
Insch Trail Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
255 |
David Stevens
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
256 |
Brian Stevenson
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
257 |
Keith Stewart
Newburgh Dunes RC |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
258 |
Katie Strachan
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
259 |
Barry Stuart
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
260 |
Harrison Stubbs
Westerlands Cross Country Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
261 |
Anne Sutherland
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
262 |
Polly Tandy
Deeside Runners |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
263 |
Craig Taylor
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
264 |
Ewan Taylor
PH Racing Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
265 |
Ian Thom
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
266 |
Josephine Thom
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
267 |
Morag Thompson
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
268 |
Stephanie Thomson-Mitchell
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
269 |
Jim Thyne
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
270 |
Gordon Tough
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
271 |
Anu Vyas
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
272 |
Audrey Waite
Jog Scotland Inverurie |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
273 |
Jamie Walker
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
274 |
Emma Watt
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
275 |
Dee Watters
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
276 |
Steven Watters
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
277 |
Ailsa Webster
Jog Scotland Westhill |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
278 |
Ross Webster
Insch Trail Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
279 |
Ian Wetherill
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
280 |
Greig Whitton
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
281 |
Jacqui Whitton
Arbroath Footers |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
282 |
Mandy Whyte
Jog Scotland Kintore RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
283 |
Kirsty Williams
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
284 |
Russell Willox
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
285 |
Carol Wilson
Garioch Roadrunners |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
286 |
Elaine Wilson
Rebel PT |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
287 |
Hazel Wright
Deeside Runners |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
288 |
Tim Yeomans
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
289 |
Mark Young
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
290 |
Martin Young
Deeside Runners |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|