548 |
JOSHUA ALEJANDRO PEREZ
FRESEROS MTB |
1 VUELTA
|
BALANCE VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
518 |
BRAULIO JAUREGUI ROMERO
AP BAJA MTB |
1 VUELTA
|
BALANCE VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
562 |
ROMULO MUNOZ LOAIZA
LIBRE |
1 VUELTA
|
BALANCE VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
563 |
FERNANDO AVALOS NIEBLA
FENIX MTB |
1 VUELTA
|
BALANCE VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
547 |
ASHANTY ELIZABETH NAVA TAMAYO
DESTERRADOS |
1 VUELTA
|
BALANCE FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
505 |
GAEL MEDRANO CONTRERAS
SOUTH CYCLING TEAM |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL AA VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
522 |
MATEO REYES PENA
PEARSON |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL AA VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
561 |
SEBASTIAN GUEVARA
LIBRE |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL AA VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
565 |
HEBEL HIRAM MAGANA PRECIADO
ASOLEADOS |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL AA VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
528 |
REGINA IBARRA LEPE
CADENCIA KIDS RACING TEAM |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL AA FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
534 |
YEN ALI LOPEZ CARRASCO
CADENCIA KIDS RACING TEAM |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL A VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
524 |
IKER ALEJANDRO OJEDA RIOS
DESTERRADOS |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL A VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
507 |
CARLOS JAVIER SANCHEZ LOPEZ
AMIGOS MTB |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL A VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
515 |
LUIS ROBERTO SIERRA HERRERA
M&M'S BIKERS |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL A VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
530 |
SEBASTIAN NAVA TAMAYO
DESTERRADOS |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL A VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
512 |
SERGIO FRANCISCO LOPEZ CESENA
ENSENADA MTB |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL A VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
514 |
ALEJANDRO CASTANEDA DUENAS
M&M'S BIKERS |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL A VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
569 |
MATEO REYES PENA (IAV)
PEARSON |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL A VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
529 |
AMELIA IBARRA LEPE
CADENCIA KIDS RACING TEAM |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL A FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
527 |
DIEGO GAXIOLA LEPE
CADENCIA KIDS RACING TEAM |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
535 |
OMAR ALEJANDRO LOPEZ
CADENCIA KIDS RACING TEAM |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
536 |
ALEC MORENO MARTINEZ
AUTOTEC |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
526 |
ALAN OROZCO AYON
ECO BIKE |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
525 |
ANGEL SAID COLMENERO GALINDO
ENSENADA MTB |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
502 |
URIEL ROJAS RANGEL
AP BAJA MTB |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
550 |
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ SARABIA
ENSENADA MTB |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
566 |
RENEE GOMEZ VAZQUEZ
POTENCIA MTB |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
549 |
CARLOS DANIEL LOPEZ
LIBRE |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
560 |
IMATZU HIRATA
LIBRE |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
510 |
SADY SADNEY KANTER
PEARSON |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
503 |
LUZ RODRIGUEZ PAZ
NINAS DE LA TIERRA |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
520 |
CAMILA MARQUEZ TARIN
DIRTY BIKE MTB |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
508 |
KARLA CAMILA SANCHEZ LOPEZ
AMIGOS MTB |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
532 |
ANDREA MASCARENO REZA
LIBRE |
1 VUELTA
|
INFANTIL C FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
531 |
ANA SOFIA ALVARADO AMEZQUITA
AP BAJA MTB |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
568 |
GIOVANNI ROMERO GAYTAN
INFINITY MTB |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
509 |
IVAN MAGALLANES OLACHEA
FORZA CYCLING |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
538 |
XIMENA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
TORITOS CYCLING |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
506 |
ABDIEL MEDRANO CONTRERAS
SOUTH CYCLING TEAM |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
513 |
DARINKA BELEN CORDOVA OSORIO
M&M'S BIKERS |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
501 |
IVANNA GUADALUPE VELASCO GALVEZ
AP BAJA MTB |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
542 |
JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ
DIRTY BIKE MTB |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
544 |
VIANNEY ELIZABETH CARMONA LOPEZ
PETRO BLOCK |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
567 |
ALEX DANIEL GOMEZ LUNA
INFINITY MTB |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
500 |
NATALIA VELASCO GALVEZ
AP BAJA MTB |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
545 |
JORGE VALENZUELA FLORES
SOUTH CYCLING TEAM |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
523 |
NICOLAS REYES PENA
PEARSON |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
539 |
FERNANDA MASCARENO REZA
LIBRE |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B FEMENIL |
|
0:00 |
517 |
JOSE CARLOS ROSAS LOPEZ
DIRTY BIKE MTB |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B VARONIL |
|
0:00 |
540 |
ANDRE MENDOZA CORDOVA
LIBRE |
2 VUELTAS
|
INFANTIL B VARONIL |
|
0:00 |