2 |
Slippery Slope
Michele Frey - Emma Mackie |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
3 |
SUNNY SIDE
SANDRA BOUBEE - NAOMI DAVOREN |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
4 |
Young Dart and Old Fart
Wayde Bradbury - Max Bradbury |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
5 |
Why Take the Ferry?
Liz Palmer - Kelley Robinson |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
6 |
Runny Seamen 1
Sarah Mortimer - Richard Dent |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
8 |
Awesome Sauce
Dan Feisst - Craig Gregory |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
10 |
True Blue Swim Runners
Laurence Gay - Emily Rowbotham |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
11 |
Fish out of water
Karlie Price - Jane Gordon |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
12 |
Slacker and the Hell Hound
Caro Gates - Alex Grigg |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
14 |
We're only here for the BBQ!
Louise Kelly - Mark Pihema |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
15 |
NetWork A
Ian Jones - Ross Lockey |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
17 |
Mountain Snails
John Hancock - Anna Marshall |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
18 |
The GO Girls
Anna Yeates - Avon O'Grady |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
19 |
Team Kandy
Andrew Young - Karen Markin |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
20 |
I fully trust you
Oliver Smith - Clement Grech |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
21 |
Wet Rubbers
Hamish McMillan - Ben Campbell-MacDonald |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
22 |
Double trouble
Clare McVerry - Katie McVerry |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
23 |
Team HardCor
Teresa Mumby - Jane Ganley |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
25 |
Pahrssed and Spuriahrs
Robin Dawson - David Bennett |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
26 |
North South
Luke Bakey - Richard Hall |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
27 |
TRI FACTOR
MICHELLE MCCONCHIE - LIDIA BELLES-ESCRIG |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
28 |
Flip'n Trip
Francesca Harris - Jarod Spencer |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
29 |
Fat and Curious
Felipe Vidal - Cassio Vidal |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
30 |
Brown Bear Express
Neil Kench - Axel Wohlfarth |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
31 |
R-Duo-Arhs
Krissteen Smth - John French |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
32 |
SHAG
Andrew Abakhan - John 'Terminator' Ellis |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
33 |
Eight-thirty-five-97
Mark Bryan - Keri Bryan |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
34 |
McNeill
Brett ONeill - McNeill |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
35 |
Trident MSO
Kate Shedden - David Stroud |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
36 |
Nelson Novices
Eileen Searle - Rob Searle |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
37 |
Sisters of the Eternal Moon
Corinne Fowler - Stacey Chait |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
38 |
Salty Balls
Nic Gill - Jason |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
40 |
Tortoises
Oonagh Turner - Liz Johns |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
41 |
Goat meets Water
TRACEY MCKINSTRY - ROBERT DIMOND |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
42 |
Brown Sugar
Kylie Brown - Danny Brown |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
43 |
Sivewrights
Michelle Lyons - Shannon |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
44 |
Tri Mate Shark Bait
Tanja Lempriere - Shane Yeates |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
46 |
Swim 360
Matt Stanford - Carl O'Donnell |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
47 |
JillIan
Ian Hanmore - Jill Hanmore |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
48 |
Group 2.
Mark Cochrane - Paul Berry |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
49 |
Whangarei Physio
Ali Mchugh - Scott Parker |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
50 |
McFry
Neil Macphee - Peter Fry |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
51 |
L & J
Julia Cree - Louise Bockett |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
53 |
Gravelo
Stephen Hurdley - Matt Earley |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
54 |
Team RC
Jeromy Claridge - Gareth Rees |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
55 |
The teachers
Christophe Grégoire - Varsalano Aurélie |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
56 |
Thunderbolt and Lightning very very frig
Nicholas Jessen - Tammy Reed |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
57 |
Shredding for the wedding
Chris Browne - Deidre Knight |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
58 |
Newstead Bulls
Richard Spelman - Kirk Wotherspoon |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
59 |
Pair of Winos
Robin Collis - Simon Fell |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
60 |
Forrest
John Shanahan Shanahan - Nigel Barnes |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
62 |
Beauty and the Bald
Murray Taylor - June Hardacre |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
63 |
Bitter Midgets
Jackson Stewart - Aaron Russell |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
64 |
Paddington Athletic Club
David Wenham - Angus Rutherford |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
65 |
The Crazy Germans
Ariane Lauk - Jörn Lauk |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
66 |
Never Say Never
Adam Evans - Sarah Gray |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
68 |
GC USGO
Heidi Sowerby - Lisa Ross |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
70 |
Just slightly above average couple
Hannah Klein - Ash Weeks |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
71 |
Louise Sherman
Louise Sherman - Louise Sherman |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
72 |
Orewa Blues
Mark Fergus - Shane Burke |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
73 |
Land-Fish
Richard Elmer-English - Karin Herbst |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
74 |
Swapped at birth
Scott Noyes - Cam Lewis |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
76 |
Aquaphobia
Josh Farry - Paul Cadman |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
79 |
Mamma shark
Hester Hilbink - Nicola Bennett |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
80 |
Can't die, won't die.
Brent Tucker - Vicki Woolley |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
82 |
Rotorua Sports Osteo
Femke hilbink - Paul Button |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
83 |
Forked in the Heads
Nicola Dearnley - Bill Miles |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
85 |
Here we go!
jean Markarian - Jamie Robertson |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
86 |
VIGOROUS BUOY ON BOY ACTION!!!
Ben Chidgey - Gregory Jack Bassam |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
87 |
CTC Chicks
Sue Brewster - Shannon Whitta |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
88 |
Team 120
Louise Shambrook - Philip Shambrook |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
89 |
Team FIFO
Chris Lett - Johnathon Scott |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
90 |
1 & 11 go for it
Jez Sherman - Zane McAlpine |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
91 |
50 Fifty
Chris Gordon - David Caseley |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
92 |
At Least 2 Characters
Claire Kirby - Albie Rothman |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
93 |
Bondi Buoys
Sean Tully - Richard Breheny |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
94 |
BrecaBoys
Simon Leach - Ralph Cabansag |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
95 |
Broxtowe spotted Newts
Christopher Birley - Melissa Denman |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
96 |
Cha Jing
Edward Gibb - Dylan Steeples |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
97 |
Conqur adventure
Jason Lett - David Lett |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
98 |
Diamonds & Pearls
Tanya Lavington - Angela Clothier |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
99 |
El Gato Gordo
Paul Lagerman - Alonso Paredes |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
100 |
Floatsome and Jetsome
Kerryn Barker - Amanda Trass |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
101 |
FlyingScotts
Gemma Scott - Chris Scott |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
102 |
For Gondor
Amanda Robinson - Christian Ruegg |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
104 |
HANLIN
matthew hansen - Jon Linyard |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
105 |
Island Sloggers
Derek Ferigo - Ian Mackenzie |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
106 |
Kiwi and Haggis
Rebecca Swainson - Kirsty Wood |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
107 |
Los Barcelonetos
Alejandro Paredes - Ruth Mariñosa |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
108 |
Mudfish II
Ben Reid - Paul Abraas |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
109 |
Orewa Masters
Sharon Campbell - Warwick Sisson |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
110 |
Perimeter Swimming's Flounder & Stumble
Peter Campbell - Matt Backler |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
111 |
Runny Seamen Imports
Christiaan Maarhuis - Nicolas Badet |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
112 |
Short n Sweet
Brendon Hughes - Renee Hunt |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
113 |
Sister Act
Sharon Blegg - Deanna Blegg |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |
114 |
Sweet Sladybuoys
Tom Slade - Michael Sweetman |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
115 |
Swim Stars
Harald Eltvedt - Angèle Lepetit |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
116 |
Team Fastlane
Russell Smith - Victoria Wiltshire |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
117 |
Team Inspire
Alexander Waite - Sophie Robinson |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
118 |
Team TOSA
Tom Jacka - Lisa Blakemore |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
119 |
The Nervous Brecs
Lewis Matthews - Thomas Kearns |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
120 |
TheMovementClinic
Cameron Pond - Gerard Bourdillon |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
121 |
Trimaasters
Peter Maas - Shan Maas |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
122 |
The flying foxes
Jeremy Rimene - Nick Stillwell |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
123 |
Sea Sick
Ryan Cattin - Emilie Mendez |
|
Mixed |
|
07:03:33 |
124 |
Are we there yet?
John Connell - Roger Fry |
|
Mens |
|
07:03:33 |
126 |
Tepid turtles
Rebecca Bryant - Meagan Barfoot |
|
Womens |
|
07:03:33 |