- |
Adam Christensen
Cumberland, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
32 |
M |
|
- |
Adele Winker
Victoria, BC - The Cycling Co. |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
15 |
F |
|
- |
Aisha Roldan
Whitehorse, YT |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
15 |
F |
|
- |
Alex Racher
Campbell River, BC |
YOuth (U12)
|
|
YOuth (U12)
|
10 |
M |
|
- |
Anna Chatterton
Campbell River, BC - Strathcona Park Lodge |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
15 |
F |
|
- |
Benjamin Pechter
Campbell River, BC |
YOuth (U12)
|
|
YOuth (U12)
|
10 |
M |
|
- |
Bill McMillan
Nanaimo, BC |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
59 |
M |
|
- |
Brailyn Webster
FANNY BAY, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing |
Beginner
|
|
Beginner
|
11 |
F |
|
- |
Bryan Rozon
Victoria, BC - Team Weight Race |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
37 |
M |
|
- |
Cameron Meldrum
Campbell River, BC - River City Cycle Club |
YOuth (U12)
|
|
YOuth (U12)
|
10 |
M |
|
- |
Carlin Lindsay
Cumberland, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
35 |
F |
|
- |
Carter Woods
Cumberaland, BC - Rocky Mountain Bikes, DCC |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
18 |
M |
|
- |
Chuck Ashton
Comox, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
49 |
M |
|
- |
Clay Ward
Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
34 |
M |
|
- |
Cole Wilson
Nanaimo, BC |
YOuth (U12)
|
|
YOuth (U12)
|
9 |
M |
|
- |
Colin Taylor
Comox, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
42 |
M |
|
- |
Dan Hull
Port Alberni, BC - Healthy Habits/Shock Doc |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
39 |
M |
|
- |
Dan Molgat-Roy
Courtenay, BC - Abominable Snowperson Racing |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
39 |
M |
|
- |
Daryl Chase
Port Alberni, BC - Shockdoc.Ca/Healthy Habits |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
46 |
M |
|
- |
Dave Podmoroff
Victoria, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
55 |
M |
|
- |
Emmy Lan
Comox, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
15 |
F |
|
- |
Erica Spizawka
Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Cycles Racing |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
44 |
F |
|
- |
Erik Ashton
Comox, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
16 |
M |
|
- |
Erik Diertens
Victoria, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
20 |
M |
|
- |
Eva Leikermoser
Comox, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
15 |
F |
|
- |
Frederica Blouin-Comeau
Comox, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
18 |
F |
|
- |
Gavin Chatterton
Campbell River, BC - Strathcona Park Lodge |
Beginner
|
|
Beginner
|
12 |
M |
|
- |
Heather Roberts
Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
39 |
F |
|
- |
Hudson Webster
FANNY BAY, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
13 |
M |
|
- |
Jakob Yells
Campbell River - Cannondale/Beaufort Cycles |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
17 |
M |
|
- |
James Manders
Quadra Island, BC - Naked Factory Racing |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
54 |
M |
|
- |
James Powell
Campbell River, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
38 |
M |
|
- |
Jamey Saunders
Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
36 |
M |
|
- |
Jason Nickels
Victoria, BC - Team Weight Race |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
37 |
M |
|
- |
Jeff Warmerdam
Comox, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
36 |
M |
|
- |
Jenn Munro
Campbell River, BC - Swicked Cycles |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
37 |
F |
|
- |
Jessica Dulong
Victoria, BC |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
36 |
F |
|
- |
Joe McMahen
Victoria, BC |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
36 |
M |
|
- |
Kassie Warner
Courtenay, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
18 |
F |
|
- |
Kip Manktelow
Comox, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing Team |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
14 |
M |
|
- |
Laura Jesson
Nanaimo, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
49 |
F |
|
- |
Liam Clarke
Campbell River, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
17 |
M |
|
- |
Luka Markon
Courtenay, BC |
YOuth (U12)
|
|
YOuth (U12)
|
10 |
M |
|
- |
Lukas Leikermoser
Comox, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing |
Beginner
|
|
Beginner
|
10 |
M |
|
- |
Luke Clarke
Nanaimo, BC |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
36 |
M |
|
- |
Mara Roldan
Whitehorse, YT |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
15 |
F |
|
- |
Mathilde Roldan
Whitehorse, YT |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
14 |
F |
|
- |
Matthew Davidson
Campbell River, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
33 |
M |
|
- |
Maxim Ellison
Victoria, BC - Broad St. Cycles |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
26 |
M |
|
- |
Mike Weersink
Campbell River, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
31 |
M |
|
- |
Nadia Plamondon
Nanaimo, BC |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
49 |
F |
|
- |
Natalia Mulekova
Victoria, BC |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
34 |
F |
|
- |
Nayland Mcgill
Campbell River |
Beginner
|
|
Beginner
|
15 |
M |
|
- |
Nicholas Knight
Qualicum Beach, BC - Arrowsmith Bikes |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
17 |
M |
|
- |
Olivier Markon
Courtenay, BC - Devinci |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
42 |
M |
|
- |
Patrick Connor
Campbell River, BC |
Beginner
|
|
Beginner
|
15 |
M |
|
- |
Paul Sitko
Courtenay, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
50 |
M |
|
- |
Reid Wilson
Nanaimo, BC |
YOuth (U12)
|
|
YOuth (U12)
|
7 |
M |
|
- |
Roland Rabien
Victoria, BC - Party Kitty Racing |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
42 |
M |
|
- |
Rory Bratrud
Comox, BC |
Beginner
|
|
Beginner
|
14 |
M |
|
- |
Rowen Berkey
Campbell River, BC |
Beginner
|
|
Beginner
|
15 |
M |
|
- |
Sam Whittingham
Quadra Island, BC - Naked Bicycles |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
47 |
M |
|
- |
Sandor Boros
Victoria |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
99 |
M |
|
- |
Sarah Roberts
Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Cycles Racing |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
13 |
F |
|
- |
Scott Manktelow
Comox, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing Team |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
48 |
M |
|
- |
Shawn MacDonald
Nanaimo, BC |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
49 |
M |
|
- |
Stenson Lindal
MERVILLE, BC - MOUNTAIN CITY CYCLE |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
20 |
M |
|
- |
Steve Lan
Comox, BC - Wasabi |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
44 |
M |
|
- |
Terry McKall
Victoria, BC - Naked Bicycles |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
35 |
M |
|
- |
Tim Roberts
Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
41 |
M |
|
- |
Tony Wilson
Nanaimo, BC |
Intermediate
|
|
Intermediate
|
43 |
M |
|
- |
Trevor Jones
Duncan, BC - Experience Cycling |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
43 |
M |
|
- |
Tyler Walker
Nanaimo, BC |
Expert
|
|
Expert
|
34 |
M |
|