- |
Thomasin SCHKROHOWSKY
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
Default
|
|
|
8 |
F |
0:00 |
101 |
Annie MCCOLGAN
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
11 |
F |
11:00:00 |
102 |
Arryn OWENS
Kongsberger - Seattle, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:00:15 |
103 |
Fiona MAX
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
11 |
F |
11:00:30 |
104 |
Gretta SCHOLZ
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
12 |
F |
11:00:45 |
105 |
Hadassah LURBUR
Levanworth Winter Sports Club - Wenatchee, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:01:00 |
106 |
Isabel MAX
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
11 |
F |
11:01:15 |
107 |
Maya LE BAR
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:01:30 |
108 |
Maya VELAZQUEZ
Leavenworth - Wenatchee, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:01:45 |
109 |
Novie MCCABE
MVNT - Winthrop, WA |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:02:00 |
110 |
Olivia COLTON
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:02:15 |
111 |
Stella HYDE
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
12 |
F |
11:02:30 |
112 |
Valerie FISCHER
Teacup Lake Nordic - Parkdale, OR |
1K
|
U14 Female |
|
13 |
F |
11:02:45 |
118 |
Aidan WHITELAW
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
1 |
M |
11:04:15 |
119 |
Andrew SONNELAND
Spokane Nordic - Colbert, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:04:30 |
120 |
Blair VOORHEES
Kongsbergers - Newcastle, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:04:45 |
121 |
Brooks SCHAAF
Spokane Nordic - Spokane |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:05:00 |
122 |
Emerson WORRELL
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:05:15 |
123 |
Evan SUNDERMAN
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
13 |
M |
11:05:30 |
124 |
Jack MCCOLGAN
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
13 |
M |
11:05:45 |
125 |
Jesse SELMAN
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
13 |
M |
11:06:00 |
126 |
Joe LUKENS
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
13 |
M |
11:06:15 |
127 |
Nils MELBOURNE
Kongsberger Ski Club - Ellensburg, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:06:30 |
128 |
Patrick KORUS
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:06:45 |
129 |
Peter ASPHOLM
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:07:00 |
130 |
Sam RENTON
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
11 |
M |
11:07:15 |
131 |
Stephen TVETEN
LWSC - Leavenworth, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
12 |
M |
11:07:30 |
132 |
Walker HALL
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
11 |
M |
11:07:45 |
175 |
Sam SCHODERBEK
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1K
|
U14 Male |
|
13 |
M |
11:08:00 |
139 |
Alex HEISLER
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:18:00 |
140 |
Anna CORFF
The Bush School - Bellevue, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:18:15 |
141 |
Danielle MOTT
MVNT - Methow Valley, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:18:30 |
155 |
Eleanor WEISBLAT
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
15 |
F |
11:18:45 |
143 |
Ella SCHWAB
Bush - Seattle, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
15 |
F |
11:19:00 |
144 |
Ivy SPIEGEL OSTROM
LWSC - Leavenworth |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
15 |
F |
11:19:15 |
145 |
Kieran RINGEL
LWSC - Leavenworth, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:19:30 |
146 |
Lauren POTYK
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:19:45 |
147 |
Lydia YOUKEY
Leavenworth Winter Sports Club - Leavenworth, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:20:00 |
148 |
Marina DOHERTY
The Bush School Blazers - Seattle, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:20:15 |
150 |
Piper FLANNERY
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:20:30 |
151 |
Rebecca CHRISTENSEN
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:20:45 |
152 |
Taya DELONG
MVNT - Winthrop, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:21:00 |
153 |
Taye NAKAMURA
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
15 |
F |
11:21:15 |
154 |
Uhuru HASHIMOTO
Kongsbergers - Ellensburg, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:21:30 |
160 |
ADAM SONNELAND
Spokane Nordic - Colbert, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
14 |
M |
11:23:00 |
161 |
Brett FORD
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
15 |
M |
11:23:15 |
162 |
Damon IRAGGI
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
14 |
M |
11:23:30 |
163 |
Daniel FISCHER
Teacup Lake Nordic - Parkdale, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
15 |
M |
11:23:45 |
164 |
David TVETEN
LWSC - Leavenworth, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
14 |
M |
11:24:00 |
165 |
Edward PIPER
The Bush School - Seattle, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
15 |
M |
11:24:15 |
166 |
Gabe WULFMAN
Leavenworth Winter Sports Club - Peshastin, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
14 |
M |
11:24:30 |
167 |
Jesse WILEY
Teacup Lake Nordic - Mt. Hood, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
14 |
M |
11:24:45 |
168 |
Josh RENTON
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
15 |
M |
11:25:00 |
169 |
Leo LUKENS
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
15 |
M |
11:25:15 |
170 |
Liam VOORHEES
Bush - Bellevue, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
14 |
M |
11:25:30 |
171 |
Magnus MELBOURNE
Kongsberger Ski Club - Ellensburg, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
14 |
M |
11:25:45 |
172 |
Moses LURBUR
Levanworth Winter Sports Club - Wenatchee, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
14 |
M |
11:26:00 |
173 |
Noah FRANKLIN
The Bush School - Seattle, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
14 |
M |
11:26:15 |
174 |
Sam BISKUP
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
14 |
M |
11:26:30 |
177 |
Timothy WELLS
Leavenworth - Leavenworth |
1.3K
|
U16 Male |
|
14 |
M |
11:26:45 |
183 |
Amelia KEYSER-GIBSON
The Bush School - Bainbridge Island, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
17 |
F |
11:28:00 |
184 |
Brandi JACOBSON
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
17 |
F |
11:28:15 |
185 |
Claire WAICHLER
MVNT - Winthrop, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:28:30 |
186 |
Corinn BRYANT
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
17 |
F |
11:28:45 |
187 |
Ella HALL
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:29:00 |
188 |
Grace FORD
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:29:15 |
189 |
J B
LWSC - Cashmere, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:29:30 |
190 |
Kate HAWKINS
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:29:45 |
191 |
Mccaleb EIFERT
LWSC - Wenatchee, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:30:00 |
192 |
Olivia EKBLAD
Methow Valley Nordic - Winthrop, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
17 |
F |
11:30:15 |
193 |
Vivian HAWKINSON
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
17 |
F |
11:30:30 |
194 |
Emma MALMQUIST
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U20 Female |
|
18 |
F |
11:30:45 |
195 |
Rebecca WELLS
Leavenworth - Leavenworth, WA |
1.3K
|
U20 Female |
|
18 |
F |
11:31:00 |
196 |
Sierra FOSTER
MBSEF - Redmond, OR |
1.3K
|
U20 Female |
|
19 |
F |
11:31:15 |
202 |
Andrew POTYK
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:33:00 |
203 |
Blakely BROWNE
LWSC - Leavenworth, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
17 |
M |
11:33:15 |
204 |
Casey SHANNON
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
17 |
M |
11:33:30 |
205 |
Daniel KORUS
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:33:45 |
206 |
Daniel TVETEN
LWSC - Leavenworth, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:34:00 |
207 |
ERIK PHILIPSON
The Bush School - Seattle, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:34:15 |
208 |
Finley TEVLIN
The Bush School - Seattle |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
17 |
M |
11:34:30 |
209 |
Geza SUKOVATY
Methow Valley Nordic - Winthrop, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:34:45 |
210 |
Ian MCCARTHY
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:35:00 |
211 |
Joel POTYK
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:35:15 |
212 |
Juho MUHONEN
Teacup Lake Nordic - White Salmon, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
17 |
M |
11:35:30 |
213 |
Liam SCHAAF
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:35:45 |
214 |
Nathan WELLS
Leavenworth - Leavenworth, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:36:00 |
215 |
Nils ENGBERSEN
Teacup Lake Nordic - Hood River, OR |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:36:15 |
216 |
Paul EVERETT
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Tacoma, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
17 |
M |
11:36:30 |
217 |
Ruben CASTREN
North Shore Nordic - Kalispell, MT |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
17 |
M |
11:36:45 |
218 |
Sam WILEY
Teacup Lake Nordic - Mt. Hood, OR |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
17 |
M |
11:37:00 |
219 |
Sylas SCHUTT
North Shore Nordic - Kalispell, MT |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
17 |
M |
11:37:15 |
220 |
Teddy WIDMER
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
17 |
M |
11:37:30 |
176 |
Tom SCHODERBEK
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:37:45 |
221 |
Zeb MILLSLAGLE
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U18 Male |
|
16 |
M |
11:38:00 |
222 |
Alec WILTZ
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U20 Male |
|
19 |
M |
11:38:15 |
223 |
Colin MCCARTHY
Whitman Ski Club - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U20 Male |
|
18 |
M |
11:38:30 |
224 |
Duncan MCFADDEN
The Bush School - Seattle, WA |
1.3K
|
U20 Male |
|
18 |
M |
11:38:45 |
225 |
Jake HARROP
MVNT - Winthrop, WA |
1.3K
|
U20 Male |
|
18 |
M |
11:39:00 |
226 |
Oliver ISIK
The Bush School - Seattle, WA |
1.3K
|
U20 Male |
|
18 |
M |
11:39:15 |
227 |
Ryan ST CLAIR
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U20 Male |
|
19 |
M |
11:39:30 |
228 |
Skyler KENNA
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U20 Male |
|
18 |
M |
11:39:45 |
229 |
Nolan KING
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U23 Male |
|
20 |
M |
11:40:00 |
240 |
Jeff HASHIMOTO
Kongsbergers - Ellensburg, WA |
1.3K
|
M3/4 Male |
|
42 |
M |
11:41:00 |
241 |
Jeffery CLARKE
Kongsberger - Wenatchee, WA |
1.3K
|
M5/6 Male |
|
58 |
M |
11:41:15 |
242 |
Tim BURNHAM
LWSC - Cashmere, WA |
1.3K
|
M5/6 Male |
|
54 |
M |
11:41:30 |