1 |
Thomas Rabon
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:00:30 |
2 |
Brett Davie
BATC Ontario - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:01:00 |
3 |
Jan Ketterson
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:01:30 |
4 |
Oscar Friedman
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:02:00 |
5 |
Zach Goldberg
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:02:30 |
6 |
John Davina
Kelowna - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:03:00 |
7 |
John Caldwell
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:03:30 |
8 |
Todd Anderson
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:04:00 |
9 |
Bob Burden
Edmonton - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:04:30 |
10 |
Magnus Bigelow
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:05:00 |
11 |
Cameron Woodworth
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:05:30 |
12 |
Matthew Hudec
Biathlon Alberta - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:06:00 |
13 |
Sam Merrens
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:06:30 |
14 |
Wapoose Urton
La Ronge - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:07:00 |
15 |
Scott Fraser
Canmore - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:07:30 |
16 |
Beau Thompson
RMR - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:08:00 |
17 |
Reid Hosford
Fast Trax - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:08:30 |
18 |
Silas Talbot
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:09:00 |
19 |
Gary di Silvestri
Dominica - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:09:30 |
20 |
Quinn Wildi
Hollyburn - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:10:00 |
21 |
Jack Cook
Fast Trax - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:10:30 |
22 |
Félix-Antoine Vézina
Skibec - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:11:00 |
23 |
Jan Rossiter
Chelsea Masters - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:11:30 |
24 |
Jasper Mackenzie
Telemark - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:12:00 |
25 |
Andrew Nadler
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:12:30 |
26 |
Arthur Roots
Caledonia - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:13:00 |
27 |
Pearce Hanna
Edmonton - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:13:30 |
28 |
Willard Andal
Caledonia - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:14:00 |
29 |
Fergus Foster
Big Thunder - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:14:30 |
30 |
David Sinclair
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:15:00 |
31 |
Graham Perry
Mono Nordic - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:15:30 |
32 |
Jimmy Gunka
Big Thunder - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:16:00 |
33 |
Kai Skinstad
RMR - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:16:30 |
34 |
Torin Tucker
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:17:00 |
35 |
Andrew Avis
Highland - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:17:30 |
36 |
Isaac Alexander-Cook
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:18:00 |
37 |
Matt Strum
Canmore - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:18:30 |
38 |
Eric Byram
Canmore - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:19:00 |
39 |
Stuart Harden
RMR - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:19:30 |
40 |
Konrad Kuhne
Menihek - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:20:00 |
41 |
Simon Beaudet
Skibec - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:20:30 |
42 |
Liam Patterson
Big Thunder - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:21:00 |
43 |
Sam Morris
Hollyburn - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:21:30 |
44 |
Carsen Campbell
Canmore - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:22:00 |
45 |
Anders Cowper
RMR - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:22:30 |
46 |
Aidan Millar
Canmore - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:23:00 |
47 |
Maxime Raymond
Skibec - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:23:30 |
48 |
Hamish McEwen
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:24:00 |
49 |
David Askwith
Georgian Bay - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:24:30 |
50 |
Peter Hicks
Canmore - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:25:00 |
51 |
Angus Foster
Big Thunder - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:25:30 |
52 |
Thomas Reed-Métayer
Skibec - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:26:00 |
53 |
Antoine Briand
Skibec - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:26:30 |
54 |
Edouard Reed-Métayer
Skibec - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:27:00 |
55 |
Kurt Behnsen
Telemark - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:27:30 |
56 |
Paul Dupuis
Canmore - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:28:00 |
57 |
Olivier Hamel
Skibec - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:28:30 |
58 |
Nick Monette
Hardwood - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:29:00 |
59 |
Carrington Pomeroy
Nakkertok - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:29:30 |
60 |
Victor Hopper
Big Thunder - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:30:00 |
61 |
Gavin Shields
Lappe Nordic - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:30:30 |
62 |
Nicholas Pigeon
Skinouk - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:31:00 |
63 |
Kieran Baird
RMR - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:31:30 |
64 |
Kai Lukowiak
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:32:00 |
65 |
Erik Fagerstrom
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:32:30 |
66 |
Andrew Brisbin
RMR - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:33:00 |
67 |
Alexis Morin
Skibec - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:33:30 |
68 |
Colin Foley
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:34:00 |
69 |
Julien Lamoureux
Montériski - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:34:30 |
70 |
Benjamin Osorio
Arrowhead - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:35:00 |
71 |
Alexis Dumas
Skibec - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:35:30 |
72 |
Martin Schrama
Whistler Nordic - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:36:00 |
73 |
Conor Thompson
Montériski - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:36:30 |
74 |
Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:37:00 |
75 |
Evan Palmer Charrette
Lappe Nordic - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:37:30 |
76 |
Simon Lapointe
Skinouk - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:38:00 |
77 |
Matthew Saurette
RMR - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:38:30 |
78 |
Julien Locke
Black Jack - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:39:00 |
79 |
Dominique Moncion-Groulx
Nakkertok - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:39:30 |
80 |
Scott Hill
Hardwood - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:40:00 |
81 |
Yannick Lapierre
Nakkertok - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:40:30 |
82 |
Sebastien Townsend
Nakkertok - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:41:00 |
83 |
Jack Carlyle
Soo Finnish - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:41:30 |
84 |
Sébastien Dandurand
Canmore - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:42:00 |
85 |
Alexis Turgeon
Skinouk - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:42:30 |
86 |
Colin Ferrie
Kimberley - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:43:00 |
87 |
Dudley Coulter
Big Thunder - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:43:30 |
88 |
David Palmer
Black Jack - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:44:00 |
89 |
Patrick Caldwell
Dartmouth - USA |
15 km Free
|
Junior Men |
|
11:44:30 |
90 |
Alex Mahoney
RMR - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:45:00 |
91 |
Bob Thompson
Hardwood - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:45:30 |
92 |
Ezekiel Williams
Nakkertok - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:46:00 |
93 |
Geoffrey Richards
Black Jack - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:46:30 |
94 |
Andy Shields
Lappe Nordic - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:47:00 |
95 |
Raphaël Couturier
Skibec - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:47:30 |
96 |
Patrick Stewart-Jones
Nakkertok - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:48:00 |
97 |
Russell Kennedy
Canmore - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:48:30 |
98 |
Colin Abbott
Whitehorse - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:49:00 |
99 |
Knute Johnsgaard
Whitehorse - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:49:30 |
100 |
Matt Liebsch
BortonVolvoXCU - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:50:00 |
101 |
Christopher Hamilton
Big Thunder - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:50:30 |
102 |
Brian Gregg
Gregg - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:51:00 |
103 |
Tad Elliott
HomeGrown - USA |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:51:30 |
104 |
Kevin Sandau
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:52:00 |
105 |
Graeme Killick
Ptarmigan - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:52:30 |
106 |
Michael Somppi
Lappe Nordic - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:53:00 |
107 |
Graham Nishikawa
Whitehorse - CAN |
15 km Free
|
Senior Men |
|
11:53:30 |
120 |
Jessa Fogel
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:01:00 |
121 |
Charlotte Gross
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:01:30 |
122 |
Keley Shagan
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:02:00 |
123 |
Chloé Selerier
Biathlon Alberta - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:02:30 |
124 |
Margaret Lane
Dartmouth - CHE |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:03:00 |
125 |
Molly Siegel
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:03:30 |
126 |
Britany Webster
|
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:04:00 |
127 |
Julia Harrison
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:04:30 |
128 |
Nancy Burden
Edmonton - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:05:00 |
129 |
Barbara Turner
CMBC - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:05:30 |
130 |
Elisabeth Seyferth
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:06:00 |
131 |
Carly Wynn
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:06:30 |
132 |
Natalie Flowers
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:07:00 |
133 |
Bryana Van Leeuwen
Big Thunder - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:07:30 |
134 |
Isabel Caldwell
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:08:00 |
135 |
Silken Kleer
Hollyburn - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:08:30 |
136 |
Angelica MorroneDiSilvestri
Dominica - USA |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:09:00 |
137 |
Ilona Gyapay
Camrose - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:09:30 |
138 |
Morgan Rogers
Canmore - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:10:00 |
139 |
Nicole Perrin
Black Jack - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:10:30 |
140 |
Alexandra Slobodian
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:11:00 |
141 |
Natasha Harvey
Canmore - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:11:30 |
142 |
Holly Brown
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:12:00 |
143 |
Emmy Phillips
Canmore - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:12:30 |
144 |
Emma Camicioli
Edmonton - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:13:00 |
145 |
Danielle Vrielink
RMR - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:13:30 |
146 |
Kirsten Gillett
Canmore - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:14:00 |
147 |
Karen Messenger
RMR - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:14:30 |
148 |
Shelby Dickey
Highland - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:15:00 |
149 |
Lauren Turcot
Canmore - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:15:30 |
150 |
Gabrielle Lemire
Skibec - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:16:00 |
151 |
Ember Large
Edmonton - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:16:30 |
152 |
Emma Lunder
RMR - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:17:00 |
153 |
Isabella Howden
Hardwood - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:17:30 |
154 |
Mia Serratore
Big Thunder - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:18:00 |
155 |
Alexandra Myshak-Davis
Telemark - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:18:30 |
156 |
Sadie White
Big Thunder - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:19:00 |
157 |
Andrée-Anne Théberge
Skibec - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:19:30 |
158 |
Lauren Brookes
RMR - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:20:00 |
159 |
Emily Hannah
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:20:30 |
160 |
Sarah Beaudry
Caledonia - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:21:00 |
161 |
Maja Zimmermann
RMR - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:21:30 |
162 |
Olivia Bouffard Nesbitt
Laurentides - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:22:00 |
163 |
Maya Macisaac-Jones
RMR - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:22:30 |
164 |
Sheila Kealey
Ottawa - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:23:00 |
165 |
Jennifer Jackson
Hardwood - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:23:30 |
166 |
Alannah Maclean
Walden Nordic - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:24:00 |
167 |
Andrea Dupont
RMR - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:24:30 |
168 |
Sophie Carrier-Laforte
Skinouk - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:25:00 |
169 |
Marlis Kromm
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:25:30 |
170 |
Katherine Stewart-Jones
Nakkertok - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:26:00 |
171 |
Dahria Beatty
Whitehorse - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:26:30 |
172 |
Corey Stock
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:27:00 |
173 |
Erin Tribe
Hardwood - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:27:30 |
174 |
Alysson Marshall
Larch Hills - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:28:00 |
175 |
Annie Hart
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:28:30 |
176 |
Cendrine Browne
Laurentides - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:29:00 |
177 |
Mary O'Connell
Dartmouth - USA |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:29:30 |
178 |
Frédérique Vézina
M.S.A. - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:30:00 |
179 |
Alana Thomas
Hardwood - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:30:30 |
180 |
Heidi Widmer
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:31:00 |
181 |
Anne-Marie Comeau
CNMSA - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Junior Women |
|
12:31:30 |
182 |
Zoe Roy
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:32:00 |
183 |
Amanda Ammar
Canmore - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:32:30 |
184 |
Emily Nishikawa
Whitehorse - CAN |
10 km Free
|
Senior Women |
|
12:33:00 |
200 |
Jarod Algra
West Coast NC - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:11:30 |
201 |
Joey Longworth
RMR - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:11:45 |
202 |
Leo Dube
Big Thunder - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:12:00 |
203 |
Rowan Morris
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:12:15 |
204 |
Alexander McDonald
Overlander - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:12:30 |
205 |
Alexander Nemethy
Nechako Nordics - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:12:45 |
206 |
Marc Dupuis
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:13:00 |
207 |
Noah Cooke
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:13:15 |
208 |
Mitchell Fennell
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:13:30 |
209 |
Antony Gunka
Big Thunder - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:13:45 |
210 |
Kellen Viznaugh
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:14:00 |
211 |
Benjamin Thompson
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:14:15 |
212 |
Daniel Merlo
Black Jack - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:14:30 |
213 |
Silas Lang
Edmonton - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:14:45 |
214 |
Nicholas Bardak
RMR - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:15:00 |
215 |
Luke Gerwing
Edmonton - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:15:15 |
216 |
Michael Macisaac-Jones
RMR - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:15:30 |
217 |
Alec Stapff
Strathcona - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:15:45 |
218 |
Alexander Corbett
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:16:00 |
219 |
Stefan Martin
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:16:15 |
220 |
Gareth Williams
Telemark - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:16:30 |
221 |
David Walker
Telemark - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:16:45 |
222 |
Kayden Sim
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:17:00 |
223 |
Julian Alexander-Cook
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:17:15 |
224 |
Maks Zechel
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:17:30 |
225 |
Ryan Jackson
Hardwood - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:17:45 |
226 |
John Connor
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:18:00 |
227 |
Tate Macdonald
Fort Sask - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:18:15 |
228 |
Gabriel Price
Bulkley Valley - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:18:30 |
229 |
Samuel Greer
Highland - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:18:45 |
230 |
Julian Smith
Georgian Bay - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:19:00 |
231 |
Brendon Howard
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Boys |
|
13:19:15 |
232 |
Manu Elorza
Whistler - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:19:30 |
233 |
Ian Davidson
Whistler Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:19:45 |
234 |
Rhys James
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:20:00 |
235 |
Mattias Shikatani
Hardwood - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:20:15 |
236 |
Halvor Vada
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:20:30 |
237 |
Ian Williams
Telemark - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:20:45 |
238 |
Evan Kealey
Nakkertok-ON - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:21:00 |
239 |
Aidan Andrews
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:21:15 |
240 |
Carson Bassett
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:21:30 |
241 |
Matthew Bull
Sovereign Lake - AUS |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:21:45 |
242 |
Thomas Stushnoff
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:22:00 |
243 |
Konrad Van Varseveld
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:22:15 |
244 |
Fran Vukonic
Hollyburn |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:22:30 |
245 |
Ben Pryce
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:22:45 |
246 |
Oliver Grocott
Highland - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:23:00 |
247 |
Connor McGrady
Strathcona - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:23:15 |
248 |
Ross Lamon
Strathcona - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:23:30 |
249 |
Alexander Harvey
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:23:45 |
250 |
Andreas Massitti
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:24:00 |
251 |
Sam Hendry
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:24:15 |
252 |
Tallon Noble
Strathcona - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:24:30 |
253 |
Alexander Spice
Overlander - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:24:45 |
254 |
Simon Chambers Crease
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:25:00 |
255 |
Eric Embleton
Sovereign Lake - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:25:15 |
256 |
Daniel Blackie
Revelstoke - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:25:30 |
257 |
Lucas Fabbri
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:25:45 |
258 |
James Hardy
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:26:00 |
259 |
Michael Murdoch
Whistler Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:26:15 |
260 |
Hamish Woods
Bulkley Valley - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:26:30 |
261 |
Nelson Kleer
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:26:45 |
262 |
Seth Van Varseveld
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:27:00 |
263 |
Matan Guttmann
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:27:15 |
264 |
Kieran Lumb
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:27:30 |
265 |
Mathieu Comeau
CNMSA - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:27:45 |
266 |
Cam Fitzmaurice
Hollyburn - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:28:00 |
267 |
Hayden Munn
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:28:15 |
268 |
Riley Millar
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:28:30 |
269 |
Andrew Nash
Larch Hills - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:28:45 |
270 |
Reed Godfrey
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:29:00 |
271 |
Thomas Manktelow
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:29:15 |
272 |
Ty Godfrey
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:29:30 |
273 |
Levi Nadlersmith
Noissevain - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
13:29:45 |
274 |
Mackenzie Savill
Highland - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:31:15 |
275 |
Nicola Davies
Canmore - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:31:30 |
276 |
Bridie Pryce
Foothills Nordic - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:31:45 |
277 |
Chiaki Yamamoto
Black Jack - CAN |
5 km Free
|
Junior Girls |
|
13:32:00 |