215 |
PAUL DAWES
|
43
|
C1 Rec 17'6 and less wi |
43
|
0:00 |
216 |
Wallace Brown
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
43
|
0:00 |
217 |
Jeb Berry
|
43
|
K1 Race 19� and up less |
43
|
0:00 |
218 |
Eric Mims
|
43
|
K1 Race 19� and up less |
43
|
0:00 |
219 |
Richard Carter
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 17'7"" and up |
43
|
0:00 |
221 |
Dale Aucoin
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
43
|
0:00 |
222 |
Kata Dismukes
|
43
|
K1 Race 19� and up less |
43
|
0:00 |
223 |
Jakob Van Dorp
|
43
|
K1 Race 19� and up less |
43
|
0:00 |
226 |
Lynn Wentworth
|
43
|
K2 Race any length less |
43
|
0:00 |
230 |
John (JB) Hatler
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 17'7"" and up |
43
|
0:00 |
232 |
Dottie Watson
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Wo |
43
|
0:00 |
234 |
Joseph Holt
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
43
|
0:00 |
236 |
Stephen Henriques
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
43
|
0:00 |
237 |
Helen Phillips
|
43
|
K2 Rec any length greate |
43
|
0:00 |
238 |
Richmond Eustis
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
43
|
0:00 |
239 |
Erik Borgnes
|
43
|
K1 Race 19� and up less |
43
|
0:00 |
241 |
Gilbert John Hecht
|
43
|
C1 Rec 17'6 and less wi |
43
|
0:00 |
243 |
Jeremy Jungling
|
43
|
K2 Rec any length greate |
43
|
0:00 |
247 |
Kelly Mcginnis
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
43
|
0:00 |
248 |
Joe Burns
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 17'7"" and up |
43
|
0:00 |
251 |
Joe Glickman
|
43
|
K1 Race 19� and up less |
43
|
0:00 |
252 |
Stanley Stark
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 17'7"" and up |
43
|
0:00 |
253 |
Josh Garner
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
43
|
0:00 |
254 |
John/Karen Wellens
|
43
|
K2 Race any length less |
43
|
0:00 |
256 |
Chris Otto
|
43
|
K2 Rec any length greate |
43
|
0:00 |
258 |
Denise D'abundo
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 17'7"" and up |
43
|
0:00 |
259 |
Harry Ford
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 11'11 and below |
43
|
0:00 |
260 |
Daryl Blink
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
43
|
0:00 |
267 |
Phil Capel
|
43
|
K1 Race 19� and up less |
43
|
0:00 |
269 |
Gary Wise
|
43
|
OC 1 any length any widt |
43
|
0:00 |
270 |
Daniel Wall
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
43
|
0:00 |
271 |
Gerald Hamilton
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
43
|
0:00 |
272 |
Wyndy Amerson
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 17'7"" and up |
43
|
0:00 |
274 |
David Wynot
|
43
|
SUP any length any widt |
43
|
0:00 |
275 |
Charley Peyton
|
43
|
K2 Race any length less |
43
|
0:00 |
276 |
Muril Robertson
|
43
|
K1 Unlimited 17'7 and up |
43
|
0:00 |
277 |
Alan Howard
|
43
|
K2 Rec any length greate |
43
|
0:00 |
278 |
Anita Allen
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 17'7"" and up |
43
|
0:00 |
280 |
Neil Wiesner-Hanks
|
43
|
C2 Race canoes that do n |
43
|
0:00 |
281 |
Trevor Brown
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
43
|
0:00 |
282 |
Karl Schroeder
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
43
|
0:00 |
283 |
Clarence Hauck
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 17'7"" and up |
43
|
0:00 |
284 |
David Seyfarth
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
43
|
0:00 |
285 |
Steven Gregg
|
43
|
K2 Rec any length greate |
43
|
0:00 |
286 |
Ronald Hood
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 11'11 and below |
43
|
0:00 |
287 |
Jimmy Marano
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
43
|
0:00 |
288 |
Jim Skipper
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
43
|
0:00 |
290 |
Barry Boyette
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
43
|
0:00 |
291 |
Josh Russell
|
43
|
Exhibition class |
43
|
0:00 |
292 |
Wayne Parker
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
43
|
0:00 |
293 |
Fred Hatler
|
43
|
K1 Race 19� and up less |
43
|
0:00 |
294 |
Mike Hebert
|
43
|
K1 Race 19� and up less |
43
|
0:00 |
295 |
Frank Walker
|
43
|
K1 Unlimited 17'7 and up |
43
|
0:00 |
296 |
Oakley Daniels Jr
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
43
|
0:00 |
297 |
Jeff Rester
|
43
|
K1 Unlimited 17'7 and up |
43
|
0:00 |
298 |
Greg Jacob
|
43
|
K1 Race 19� and up less |
43
|
0:00 |
299 |
Oakley Daniels III
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
43
|
0:00 |
300 |
William Thomason
|
43
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
43
|
0:00 |
338 |
Brandon Gardner
|
43
|
Exhibition class |
43
|
0:00 |
242 |
Robert Ardelean
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
245 |
Terri Cater
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 11'11 and below |
18
|
2:30:00 |
309 |
Allen Hancock
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
310 |
Kylie Cater
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 11'11 and below |
18
|
2:30:00 |
311 |
Julie Rutherford
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Wom |
18
|
2:30:00 |
312 |
Jim Stark
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
313 |
Chris Van Meter
|
18
|
SUP any length any width |
18
|
2:30:00 |
316 |
Roderick Murchison
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
317 |
Jacque Murphy
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 11'11 and below |
18
|
2:30:00 |
318 |
Jeff Lakey
|
18
|
SUP any length any width |
18
|
2:30:00 |
319 |
Brandi Bell
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 11'11 and below |
18
|
2:30:00 |
320 |
James Verbois
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
321 |
Joseph Smith
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
322 |
Terry Reifeiss
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
323 |
Bryan Prince
|
18
|
SUP any length any width |
18
|
2:30:00 |
325 |
Danny Frazier
|
18
|
K2 Rec any length greater |
18
|
2:30:00 |
326 |
Tom Taylor
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
331 |
Hunter Rutherford
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
332 |
Michelle Blair
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 11'11 and below |
18
|
2:30:00 |
333 |
Jamie Blanton
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
334 |
John Benoist
|
18
|
C2 Rec 17'6 and less with |
18
|
2:30:00 |
335 |
Dylan Sontoyo
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
337 |
Nicole Hamilton
|
18
|
K2 Rec any length greater |
18
|
2:30:00 |
339 |
Lee Ann Smith
|
18
|
K2 Rec any length greater |
18
|
2:30:00 |
340 |
Jim Smith
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
341 |
Sarah Smith
|
18
|
K1 11 and below women |
18
|
2:30:00 |
343 |
Jay Pittman
|
18
|
C1 Rec 17'6 and less |
18
|
2:30:00 |
344 |
Justin Johnson
|
18
|
Exhibition class |
18
|
2:30:00 |
346 |
Brian Quarles
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
347 |
Ken Tillis
|
18
|
SUP any length any width |
18
|
2:30:00 |
351 |
Jeff Richardson
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
352 |
John Coleman
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
353 |
Chris Wagner
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
355 |
Wil Miller
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 11'11 and below |
18
|
2:30:00 |
356 |
John Peterman
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
357 |
David Dupree
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
359 |
Renee Davis
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Wom |
18
|
2:30:00 |
361 |
Mike Cater
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 11'11 and below |
18
|
2:30:00 |
362 |
Craig Hill
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
363 |
Wayne Pratt
|
18
|
K1 Race 19� and up less t |
18
|
2:30:00 |
376 |
John Sullivan
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
377 |
Jason Mcgehee
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
378 |
Lena Mcknight
|
18
|
K2 Rec any length greater |
18
|
2:30:00 |
379 |
Jack Carwile
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
380 |
Michael Mullins
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 17'7"" and up 22 |
18
|
2:30:00 |
381 |
Eric Rowe
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
382 |
Greg Pritchard
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
383 |
Modie Mascagni
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 15' to 17'6 Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
384 |
Terry Hairston
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
385 |
Kirk Graham
|
18
|
K1 Kayak 14'11 to 12' Men |
18
|
2:30:00 |
666 |
Braxton Barden
|
18
|
war canoe |
18
|
2:30:00 |