1 |
DE COLO' Daniele
VIGILI DEL FUOCO |
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
|
2 |
ZANGRANDO Silvio
|
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
|
3 |
DA DALT Ivan
A.S.D. SCARPE BIANCHE |
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
|
4 |
PETRIZZO Fabio
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
5 |
ELLERO Paola
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
1965 |
F |
|
6 |
DE LUCCHI Nadia
ASD. SCARPE BIANCHE |
|
|
|
1971 |
F |
|
7 |
DI GLERIA Wassili
ALDO MORO PALUZZA |
|
|
|
1978 |
M |
|
8 |
FRANCO Daniele
ASS. ANDREA FOR LIFE |
|
|
|
1977 |
M |
|
9 |
TATTI Rodolfo
ATL LEONE SAN MARCO |
|
|
|
1977 |
M |
|
10 |
DE BACCO Letizia
CANTINA DA PAJER A.S. DILETTAN |
|
|
|
1987 |
F |
|
11 |
BORDIN Giordano
BE VERTICAL |
|
|
|
1982 |
M |
|
12 |
MENEGON Maurizio
BE VERTICAL |
|
|
|
1958 |
M |
|
13 |
COLLAVO Giuseppe
BE VERTICAL |
|
|
|
1962 |
M |
|
14 |
SIGNORI Rossella
BE VERTICAL |
|
|
|
1962 |
F |
|
15 |
BOSCARINI Federica
BE VERTICAL |
|
|
|
1995 |
F |
|
16 |
CIMENTI Belinda
U.S.ALDO MORO PALUZZA |
|
|
|
1973 |
F |
|
17 |
DE MIN Moreno
G.S. POLLICINO |
|
|
|
1980 |
M |
|
18 |
DELL OSTA UZZEL Giorgio
TEAM NOENE |
|
|
|
1980 |
M |
|
19 |
COSTA Elia
ATLETICA ZOLDO |
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
|
20 |
ROVATO Marzia
|
|
|
|
1979 |
F |
|
21 |
BARATTIN Gianpietro
ALPAGO TORNADO RUN |
|
|
|
1978 |
M |
|
22 |
POLITO Lauro
ALPAGO TORNADO RUN |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
23 |
ZARDETTO Arianna
POLISPORTIVA JOY CLUB FUEL TO |
|
|
|
1971 |
F |
|
24 |
LIPPI Federica
CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE |
|
|
|
1975 |
F |
|
25 |
LOREDAN Dario
CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE ASD |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
26 |
FESTINI PURLAN Martina
GM MARCIATORI CALALZO |
|
|
|
1986 |
F |
|
27 |
MARCUZZI Marco
TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA |
|
|
|
1986 |
M |
|
28 |
OLIVIER Stefano
ALPAGO TORNADO RUN |
|
|
|
1987 |
M |
|
29 |
ZANON Stefania
ALPAGO TORNADO |
|
|
|
1988 |
F |
|
30 |
BERNARDIS Paolo
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
|
31 |
CUFFARI Lucia
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
1968 |
F |
|
32 |
GALASSI Michael
TIMAUCLELIS |
|
|
|
1990 |
M |
|
33 |
NARDI Nicola
G.S.RUN FOR MIKE A.S.D. |
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|
34 |
DE MARCH Mario
PICCO DI RODA FOREVER |
|
|
|
1960 |
M |
|
35 |
BOUICHAKCHAD Mustapha
|
|
|
|
1986 |
M |
|
36 |
MURER Giovanni
RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
|
37 |
D' AGOSTINI Viviana
|
|
|
|
1971 |
F |
|
38 |
MOIA Tiziano
GEMONATLETICA |
|
|
|
1992 |
M |
|
39 |
FABBRI Massimiliano
GAP VIGARANESE |
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
|
40 |
PETRIS Luigi
ATLETICA DOLCE NORD EST |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
41 |
SIRBU Mihail
QUANTIN ALPEN PLUS |
|
|
|
1999 |
M |
|
42 |
GUBIANI Loris
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
|
43 |
BOLDO Daniela
BIRRE MEDIE |
|
|
|
1961 |
F |
|
44 |
BERTON Elena
ASD NATURAE MOTIONS |
|
|
|
1973 |
F |
|
45 |
BOCA Razvan
RUNNING TEAM MESTRA |
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
46 |
DEL BEN Gianni
NESSUNA |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
47 |
PASIN Milena
TEAM TORNADO |
|
|
|
1982 |
F |
|
48 |
VISENTIN Francesco
UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING |
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
|
49 |
DAL COL Marco
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE |
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
|
50 |
PADOVAN Anna
FONTANE RUNNERS |
|
|
|
1987 |
F |
|
51 |
FANTUZZI Federica
|
|
|
|
1969 |
F |
|
52 |
TOMASI Andrea Veronica
SSD TREMALZO |
|
|
|
1990 |
M |
|
53 |
STEVANATO Nicolò
|
|
|
|
1987 |
M |
|
54 |
ROSIN Simone
|
|
|
|
1990 |
M |
|
55 |
ZANETTI Paolo
AZZANO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
|
56 |
ZANETTE Patrizia
ATL. DOLOMITI |
|
|
|
1975 |
F |
|
57 |
KUHAR Serena
TRIESTE ATLETICA |
|
|
|
1967 |
F |
|
58 |
DAGRI Davide
INDIVIDUALE |
|
|
|
1962 |
M |
|
59 |
DE ZAN Manuel
TEAM PEGGIORI ALPINE RUNNING |
|
|
|
1989 |
M |
|
60 |
RANZATO Lara
ESSETRE RUNNING |
|
|
|
1970 |
F |
|
61 |
ZANIER Paolo
STELLA ALPINA |
|
|
|
2000 |
M |
|
62 |
ZENIER Luca
STELLA ALPINA |
|
|
|
1997 |
M |
|
63 |
SELVA Antonella
BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO |
|
|
|
1981 |
F |
|
64 |
BRANDOLISIO Paolo
BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
65 |
FRACASSO Luca
FLUO TEAM UDINE |
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
|
66 |
DE METRIO Daniela
FLUO TEAM UDINE |
|
|
|
1963 |
F |
|
67 |
CALLIGARIO Lio
S.S. FORNESE |
|
|
|
1953 |
M |
|
68 |
PEDEVILLA Anna
TEAM LA SPORTIVA |
|
|
|
1973 |
F |
|
69 |
COSTABIEI Patrik
SUDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN |
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
70 |
SOSSAI Simone
|
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
|
71 |
MARINI Massimo
AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
72 |
REOLON Paolo
SPIRITOLIMPICO |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
73 |
MOLIN Ivano
TEAM SCARPA MICO PEGGIORI |
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
74 |
FINIZIO Anna
ALDO MORO PALUZZA |
|
|
|
1974 |
F |
|
75 |
TONA Gloria
DOLOMITI SKI ALP |
|
|
|
1993 |
F |
|
76 |
BRANCALEONE Gianluca
A.C. TOBLACH |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
77 |
SPANGARO Carla
TIMAUCLEULIS |
|
|
|
1984 |
F |
|
78 |
DE VALERIO Pier Paolo
|
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
79 |
SIMONETTI Giulio
GEMONATLETICA S. R. L. |
|
|
|
1991 |
M |
|
80 |
PETRIN Nicolo'
TEAM TORNADO |
|
|
|
1993 |
M |
|
81 |
SATINI Stefania
ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO |
|
|
|
1969 |
F |
|
82 |
FORTUNA Graziella
|
|
|
|
1978 |
F |
|
83 |
NANI Eddy
TORNADO |
|
|
|
1993 |
M |
|
84 |
DA PRA Olivo
TEAM KARPOS |
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
85 |
ANDREATTA Cristian
GS ASTRA QUERO |
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|
86 |
MINTO Martino
AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
87 |
CAMPANELLI Cesare
AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO |
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
|
88 |
CLERICI Michele
STELLA ALPINA |
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
89 |
ZAGO Marco
|
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
|
90 |
ANDRICH Simone
BONSAI |
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
91 |
DALLE VEDOVE Simone
CANTINA DA PAJER |
|
|
|
1988 |
M |
|
92 |
BOTTEGAL Michele
VIRTUS DI CORSA |
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
|
93 |
BAILO Lara
ASD SCARPE BIANCHE |
|
|
|
1973 |
F |
|
94 |
DA RIN B. Roberto
|
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
|
95 |
FOLLADOR Emanuele
ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE GSA |
|
|
|
1977 |
M |
|
96 |
CIAN Luigi
GM CALALZO |
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
|
97 |
STOSSI Igor
CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE ASD |
|
|
|
1954 |
M |
|
98 |
RUBESSA Giuliana
|
|
|
|
1962 |
F |
|
99 |
MIOTTO Fabio
|
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
|
100 |
COLLINO Alessandro
|
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|
101 |
ANTONIUTTI Matteo
GS STELLA ALPINA |
|
|
|
1977 |
M |
|
102 |
GIRO Mirca
ATL. SAN BIAGIO |
|
|
|
1958 |
F |
|
103 |
SALIS Barbara
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITT. VENET |
|
|
|
1971 |
F |
|
104 |
DA REN Boris
ASD SAN ROCCO |
|
|
|
1978 |
M |
|
105 |
GALLINA Fabia
ASD SAN ROCCO |
|
|
|
1985 |
F |
|
106 |
DEL FAVERO Margherita
|
|
|
|
1977 |
F |
|
107 |
DE FILIPPO Cecilia
DOLOMITI SKIALP |
|
|
|
1980 |
F |
|
108 |
DELLA COLETTA Eva
LIBERO |
|
|
|
1973 |
F |
|
109 |
PIERMARINI Marco
A.S.D. G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULA |
|
|
|
1961 |
M |
|
110 |
CHIANDONE Giannantonio
A.S.D. G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULA |
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
|
111 |
MORETTI Ferdinando
A.S.D. G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULA |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
112 |
BOSA Silvia
A.S.D. G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULA |
|
|
|
1976 |
F |
|
113 |
BONERA Andrea
A.S.D. G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULA |
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
114 |
ROSSO Fiorenzo
A.S.D. G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULA |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
115 |
PETRACCO Chiara
A.S.D. G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULA |
|
|
|
1978 |
F |
|
116 |
PECILE Giulio
A.S.D. G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULA |
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|
117 |
CHIARATO Enrico
A.S. POZZALE |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
118 |
CAPOSASSI Herbert
GRAZIE.S. STELLA ALPINA |
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|
119 |
GALLINA Andrea
ASD SCARPE BIANCHE |
|
|
|
1984 |
M |
|
120 |
TOSCAN Fabio
|
|
|
|
1988 |
M |
|
121 |
FERRARESI Alberto
RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO |
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
|
122 |
DELFINO Michela
RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO |
|
|
|
1973 |
F |
|
123 |
BENINCÀ Mauro
RUN FORMIKE |
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
|
124 |
ZANDONELLA Christian
ASD CADOREVENTI |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
125 |
ZANENGHI Maurizio
|
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
126 |
DE ZOTTIS Alessandro
|
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
127 |
DAL VECCHIO Carlo
G.S. RUN FOR MIKE |
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
|
128 |
DIMAI Sandro
ATLETICA CORTINA |
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
129 |
GRANDO Fabio
RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
130 |
ENRICO Piazzi
TEAM AI ZEI SPORTISSIMO |
|
|
|
1992 |
M |
|
131 |
FAVERO Mauro
SPIQUY TEAM |
|
|
|
1981 |
M |
|
132 |
MOSENA Luca
T-REX ZOLDO |
|
|
|
1982 |
M |
|
133 |
COSTANTINI Nicola
|
|
|
|
1994 |
M |
|
134 |
DELLA MEA Giuseppe
ALDO MORO PALUZZA |
|
|
|
1987 |
M |
|
135 |
CAPUTO Paolo
GSD VALROSANDRA |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
136 |
CONFORTO Luisa
GSD VALROSANDRA |
|
|
|
1964 |
F |
|
137 |
DA RIN PUPPEL GADETTA Giorgio
CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE ASD |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
138 |
PUNTE Fabrizio
ATL. SAPPADA |
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
|
139 |
MANZANI Michela
CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE ASD |
|
|
|
1977 |
F |
|
140 |
PICCO Alex
TEAM SKY FRIUL |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
141 |
FORNASIERO Marco
TEAM PEGGIORI SCARPA MICO |
|
|
|
1977 |
M |
|
142 |
ZANATO Luca
A.S.D UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING |
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
|
143 |
ZANATO Adriano
UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING |
|
|
|
1957 |
M |
|
144 |
ZANDONA' Moreno
UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
145 |
LORENZET Giancarlo
AMICI DI LUTRANO |
|
|
|
1962 |
M |
|
146 |
DA RIN ZANCO Martina
ATL. DOLOMITI |
|
|
|
1995 |
F |
|
147 |
DA RIN ZANCO Enzo
ATL. DOLOMITI |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
148 |
ANTONIUTTI Eugenio
GS STELLA ALPINA |
|
|
|
1984 |
M |
|
149 |
SPANGARO Manuel
GS STELLA ALPINA |
|
|
|
1978 |
M |
|
150 |
ZAGO Denis
BAR DA ELDA |
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
|
151 |
DRIGO Francesco
GSA UDINE |
|
|
|
1977 |
M |
|
152 |
CARNIO Andrea
G.M.CALALZO |
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
|
153 |
DE BENEDET Bruno
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
154 |
PANNILUNGHI Valerio
CANTINA DA PAJER |
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
|
155 |
PAIER Matteo
CANTINA DA PAJER |
|
|
|
1988 |
M |
|
156 |
SALVADEGO Desy
TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA |
|
|
|
1981 |
F |
|
157 |
VELLANDI Emilio
TEAM PEGGIORI ALPINE RUNNING |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
158 |
CAPPELLARI Daniele
GS STELLA ALPINA |
|
|
|
1997 |
M |
|
159 |
ZANNANTONIO Fabio
GS STELLA ALPINA |
|
|
|
1997 |
M |
|
160 |
CASAGRANDE Massimo
U.S. TRE CIME |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
161 |
DA RIN DE ROSA Sergio
|
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
162 |
DE BERNARDIN Riccardo
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|
163 |
SIMION Michele
AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO |
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|
164 |
VERRITTI D'ANDREA Thomas
GS STELLA ALPINA |
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
|
165 |
DA RIF Diego
|
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
166 |
SECCO Giada
|
|
|
|
2000 |
F |
|
167 |
PAGNACCO Elisa
LOGORTRAIL |
|
|
|
|
F |
|
168 |
GIACOMELLI Stefano
SINTECO RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
169 |
DELPIVO Massimo
ATL. CORTINA TRAIL |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
170 |
MANARIN Massimo
SINTECO RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
171 |
DE MARTIN Raul
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
172 |
GEI Paolo
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
173 |
BORCARDIN Enrico
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
174 |
BIDDAU Denis
SINTECO RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
175 |
BROI Daniel
SINTECO RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
176 |
LARESE Apollonio
TRE CIME AURONZO |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
177 |
DA PRA Fabrizio
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
178 |
LUISETTO Maurizio
SINTECO RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
179 |
MARTA Roberto
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
180 |
NOZZE Bruno
DOLOMITI TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
181 |
DA DEPPO Axel
DOLOMITI TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
182 |
DE BONI Massimo
DOLOMITI TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
183 |
LOUTFI Ahmed
DOLOMITI TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
184 |
LOUTFI Hassan
DOLOMITI TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
185 |
CECCOLINI Davide
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
186 |
DE NAPOLI Andrea
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
187 |
PROTTI Andrea
SINTECO RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
188 |
UNTERPERTINGER Paul
SPEAQUI TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
189 |
UNTERPERTINGER Simone
SPEAQUI TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
190 |
SORAVIA Paolo
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
191 |
BUZZO Tiziano
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
192 |
ZANDONELLA Sandro
SINTECO RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
193 |
BERGAGNIN Massimo
SINTECO RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
194 |
BETTINI Daniele
VAL VISDENDE |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
195 |
GANDUS Tiziano
VAL VISDENTE |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
196 |
OLIVOTTO Laura
CAI VIGO |
|
|
|
|
F |
|
197 |
TURI Erica
GRUPPO MARCIATORI CALALZO |
|
|
|
|
F |
|
198 |
VASCELLARI Aldo
GRUPPO MARCIATORI CALALZO |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
199 |
TONA Gloria
DOLOMITI SKI ALP |
|
|
|
|
F |
|
200 |
TABACCHI Tiziano
DOLOMITI SKI ALP |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
201 |
URBAN Valter
FORNESE |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
202 |
VIGNAZIA Luca
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
203 |
BUBOLA Ivan
ATL. VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
204 |
TONELLO Carlo
G.S. A.S.D. MADRUK |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
205 |
ADL Iasmin Giulia
TV 400 FUEL TO RUN |
|
|
|
|
F |
|
206 |
BETTIOL Giulia
TV 400 FUEL TO RUN |
|
|
|
|
F |
|
207 |
DAL CIN Silvia
TV 400 FUEL TO RUN |
|
|
|
|
F |
|
208 |
DE ZOTTIS Alessandro
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
209 |
PUNTEL Fabrizio
ATL. SAPPADA |
|
|
|
|
M |
|