1 |
NRC-HOLGATE
Nottingham Rowing Club |
|
W.B1.8+ |
|
|
2 |
YRM-DIXON
Yarm School Boat Club |
|
B2.4x- |
|
|
3 |
STK-PARRISH
Trentham Boat Club |
|
B1.4x- |
|
|
4 |
LER-HARDING
Leicester Rowing Club |
|
B1.4x- |
|
|
5 |
DBY-RUBINI
Derby Rowing Club |
|
B2.4x- |
|
|
6 |
Bartley
Kings School Chester |
|
B2.4x- |
|
|
7 |
BED-FARLEY
Bedford Rowing Club |
|
B2.4x- |
|
|
8 |
YRK-PRIESTLEY
York City Rowing Club |
|
B2.4x- |
|
|
9 |
YRM-BIRCH
Yarm School Boat Club |
|
B2.4x- |
|
|
10 |
LCN-MOLINARIO
Lincoln Rowing Centre |
|
B2.4x- |
|
|
11 |
NRC-MCCULLEY
Nottingham Rowing Club |
|
B3.4x- |
|
|
12 |
LEE-LORENTZATOS
Leeds Rowing Club |
|
B3.4x- |
|
|
13 |
President Dixon
Star Club |
|
B1.4- |
|
|
14 |
LEE-ATHANASIADIS
Leeds Rowing Club |
|
B1.4- |
|
|
15 |
CSH-LUCKHAM
City of Sheffield RC |
|
B1.4- |
|
|
16 |
BED-GLASSPOOL
Bedford Rowing Club |
|
B2.4- |
|
|
17 |
NTU-GILLARD
Nottingham Trent University RC |
|
B2.4- |
|
|
18 |
LEE-PROTHEROE
Leeds Rowing Club |
|
B1.4+ |
|
|
19 |
LEE-ELLIOTT
Leeds Rowing Club |
|
B2.4+ |
|
|
20 |
NGU-DEMPSEY
Nottingham University BC |
|
B2.4+ |
|
|
21 |
NRC-BROMLEY
Nottingham Rowing Club |
|
B2.4+ |
|
|
22 |
STK-PICKING
Trentham Boat Club |
|
B2.4+ |
|
|
23 |
RAF M2
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
|
B2.4+ |
|
|
24 |
Age 1
Agecroft Rowing Club |
|
W.B1.8+ |
|
|
25 |
NCR-JENKINS
Nottinghamshire County RA |
|
W.B1.8+ |
|
|
26 |
GRO-MITCHELL
Grosvenor Rowing Club |
|
W.B1.8+ |
|
|
27 |
Age-2
Agecroft Rowing Club |
|
W.B1.8+ |
|
|
28 |
CSH-TURNER
City of Sheffield RC |
|
W.B1.8+ |
|
|
29 |
Newark - Owens
Newark Rowing Club |
|
W.B2.8+ |
|
|
30 |
LEE-DUNCAN-2
Leeds Rowing Club |
|
W.B2.8+ |
|
|
31 |
NRC-HARTILL
Nottingham Rowing Club |
|
W.B2.8+ |
|
|
32 |
BGS-MCDONAGH
Bedford Girls School Rowing Club |
|
W.J18.8+ |
|
|
33 |
YRM-BRINING
Yarm School Boat Club |
|
W.J18.8+ |
|
|
34 |
Devil's Elbow
Devil's Elbow Rowing Club |
|
W.B3.8+ |
|
|
35 |
NUN-MIDDLETON
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
|
W.B3.8+ |
|
|
36 |
LER-CROUCH
Leicester Rowing Club |
|
W.B3.8+ |
|
|
37 |
Devils Elbow
Devil's Elbow Rowing Club [B] |
|
MasB/C.8+ |
|
|
38 |
Bed-Walsh
Bedford Rowing Club [C] |
|
MasB/C.8+ |
|
|
39 |
YRK-RICHARDSON
York City Rowing Club |
|
MasD.8+ |
|
|
40 |
NUN-GROCOCK
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
|
MasD.8+ |
|
|
41 |
Sogan
Star Club / Bedford RC |
|
MasD.8+ |
|
|
42 |
Ryder
Peterborough / Lincoln |
|
MasD.8+ |
|
|
43 |
Thackwray
Bradford / York |
|
MasE.8+ |
|
|
44 |
RCH-STEPHENS
Royal Chester Rowing Club |
|
MasE.8+ |
|
|
45 |
GRO - Bamcroft
Grosvenor Rowing Club |
|
MasE.8+ |
|
|
46 |
STA-HUNT
Star Club |
|
MasE.8+ |
|
|
47 |
BED-Chillingsworth
Bedford Rowing Club |
|
MasE.8+ |
|
|
48 |
TYN-ROUTLEDGE
Tyne Amateur Rowing Club |
|
MasE.8+ |
|
|
49 |
NRC-MACSWEENEY
Nottingham Rowing Club |
|
MasE.8+ |
|
|
50 |
Shorrock
Derby/Derwent/Burton Leander |
|
MasG.8+ |
|
|
51 |
NCR-RICHARDS
Nottinghamshire County RA |
|
W.J18.4x- |
|
|
52 |
WTN-STANHOPE-2
Warrington Rowing Club |
|
W.J18.4x- |
|
|
53 |
BMS-ROWE
Bedford Modern School Boat Club |
|
W.J18.4x- |
|
|
54 |
STA-WARDLEY
Star Club |
|
W.J18.4x- |
|
|
55 |
YRK-FORDE
York City Rowing Club |
|
W.J18.4x- |
|
|
56 |
NOW-DUNNETT
Northwich Rowing Club |
|
W.J16.8+ |
|
|
57 |
KCH-SHAPLAND
Kings School Chester |
|
W.J16.8+ |
|
|
58 |
KCH-BLACKWELL
Kings School Chester |
|
W.J16.8+ |
|
|
59 |
NUN-STEVENS
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
|
W.J16.8+ |
|
|
60 |
NCR-MCKEAN
Nottinghamshire County RA |
|
W.J16.4x- |
|
|
61 |
KCH-WHYMAN
Kings School Chester |
|
W.J16.4x- |
|
|
62 |
BMS-BURCHELL
Bedford Modern School Boat Club |
|
W.J16.4x- |
|
|
63 |
BGS-HARRIS
Bedford Girls School Rowing Club |
|
W.J18.4+ |
|
|
64 |
GOR-THONGPHAO
The Gorse Boat Club |
|
W.J18.4+ |
|
|
65 |
LEE-ASSAME
Leeds Rowing Club [C] |
|
W.MasC/D.4x- |
|
|
66 |
Ellis
Leicester RC / Trentham BC [D] |
|
W.MasC/D.4x- |
|
|
67 |
DUR-HEPPELL
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
|
W.MasF.4x- |
|
|
68 |
Prescott
Durham/Barnes Bridge/Kingston |
|
W.MasF.4x- |
|
|