68 |
Casder, Daniel
|
|
Eddy Men |
|
06:30:00 |
32 |
Wilson, Sean
Eugene |
|
Eddy Men |
|
06:30:00 |
5203 |
Reitan, David
Philomath |
|
Eddy Men |
|
06:30:00 |
5418 |
Ramsdal, Kenny
Eugene - Eugene Velo Racing |
|
Eddy Men |
|
06:30:00 |
2 |
Haworth, Me
|
|
Eddy Men |
|
06:30:00 |
5495 |
Keppo, Paul
Eugene |
|
Eddy Men |
|
06:30:00 |
13 |
Stevens, Angela
|
|
Eddy Women |
|
06:30:00 |
19 |
Mills, Cam
|
|
Junior Women |
|
06:30:00 |
8083 |
Yoon, James
Portland - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Junior Men |
|
06:30:00 |
587 |
Hall, Charles
Eugene - Hutch's Eugene |
|
Master Men 50-59 |
|
06:30:00 |
4037 |
Kotwica, Kyle
Corvallis - Kyle Kotwica |
|
Master Men 50-59 |
|
06:30:00 |
5088 |
Brown, Paul
Albany - Eugene Velo Racing |
|
Master Men 50-59 |
|
06:30:00 |
4204 |
Shepard, Dwan
Eugene - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
|
Master Men 50-59 |
|
06:30:00 |
5057 |
Patton, Jim
Corvallis - US Military Endurance Sports |
|
Master Men 50-59 |
|
06:30:00 |
543 |
Collura, Sal
Corvallis - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
|
Master Men 50-59 |
|
06:30:00 |
4322 |
Lipchick, Mark
Eugene - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Master Men 60-69 |
|
06:30:00 |
596 |
OBrien, John
Ridgefield - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike |
|
Master Men 60-69 |
|
06:30:00 |
4023 |
Bell, James
Springfield - Hutch's Eugene |
|
Master Men 60-69 |
|
06:30:00 |
5092 |
Gerdemann, Steve
Albany - Revenge Cycling & Racing |
|
Master Men 60-69 |
|
06:30:00 |
444 |
Strait, Neisha
Eugene - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
|
Master Women 40-49 |
|
06:30:00 |
7207 |
Yarris, Kristin
Eugene |
|
Master Women 40-49 |
|
06:30:00 |
518 |
Neill Nunez, Andrew
Eugene - English Cycles |
|
Men Category 1/2 |
|
06:30:00 |
4187 |
Austin, Sean
Eugene - Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing |
|
Men Category 3 |
|
06:30:00 |
45 |
Volk, Devin
|
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
4257 |
Lisk, Martin
Eugene - Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team |
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
5154 |
Zulyevic, Ed
Eugene - Eugene Velo |
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
5522 |
Harris, Stephen
|
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
5456 |
Jacobson, Neal
Eugene |
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
5241 |
Westerfield, Mark
tigard - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
4209 |
Kaufmann, Jorge
Portland - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
5139 |
Thurber, Jason
Corvallis - FAsT Monkeys |
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
4188 |
Spencer, Doug
Springfield |
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
54 |
Holdt, Mike
|
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
27 |
Thurber, Andrew
|
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
17 |
McCart, Mike
|
|
Men Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
875 |
English, Rob
Eugene - English Cycles |
|
Tandem |
|
06:30:00 |
7196 |
Hansen, Kirsten
Creswell - Eugene Velo Racing |
|
Women Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
7031 |
Dowe, Kimberly
Corvallis |
|
Women Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
5199 |
Thomas, Leslie
Springfield - Eugene Velo Racing |
|
Women Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
7045 |
Hampton, Kat
Corvallis |
|
Women Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
7111 |
Beard, Renee
Eugene - Co-Motion Factory Team Racing |
|
Women Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |
38 |
Sweda, Maureen
Junction City - Eugene Velo Racing |
|
Women Category 4/5 |
|
06:30:00 |