112 |
BLAIR HARRISON
Fremantle SLSC - Perth |
|
SUP Open Male |
SUP Open Male
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
113 |
James Knowles
North Cottesloe SLSC - Perth |
|
SUP Open Male |
SUP Open Male
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
118 |
Marcus Tardrew
No - Perth |
|
SUP Open Male |
SUP Open Male
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
106 |
Sam Mccullough
NA - Perth |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
SUP 14ft Male
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
110 |
Luke Hallam
NA - Perth |
|
SUP Open Male |
SUP Open Male
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
114 |
Damian England
Drum Liner - Perth |
|
SUP Open Male |
SUP Open Male
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
111 |
Greg Kerr
East Fremantle - Perth |
|
SUP Open Male |
SUP Open Male
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
115 |
Daniel Juengling
City Beach Drumliners - Perth |
|
SUP Open Male |
SUP Open Male
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
104 |
Crawford Olney
NA - Perth |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
SUP 14ft Male
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
71 |
Lisa Gras
165638 - France |
|
Ski Open Female |
Ski Open Female
|
23 |
F |
0:00 |
119 |
Derek Cross
NA - Perth |
|
SUP Open Male |
SUP Open Male
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
105 |
Gordon Stimson
SUPWA - Perth |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
SUP 14ft Male
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
108 |
Kent Wright
NA - Perth |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
SUP 14ft Male
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
103 |
Peter Hayes
SUPWA - Perth |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
SUP 14ft Male
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
102 |
Steve Malcolm
SUPWA - Perth |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
SUP 14ft Male
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
116 |
Ernie Richardson
NA - Perth |
|
SUP Open Male |
SUP Open Male
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
107 |
Gordon Salvage
NA - Perth |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
SUP 14ft Male
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
100 |
Steve Mccullough
NA - Perth |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
SUP 14ft Male
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
117 |
Brook Ekers
NA - Perth |
|
SUP Open Male |
SUP Open Male
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
101 |
Robert Bullen
NA - Perth |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
SUP 14ft Male
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
201 |
Garth And Leanne
NA - Perth |
|
Mixed Double |
Mixed Double
|
|
F/M |
2:04 |
6 |
Ben Carrick
City of Perth SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
30 |
M |
2:04 |
7 |
Kris Taylor
North Cottesloe SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
30 |
M |
2:04 |
21 |
Riley Walker
City of Perth SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Under 19 Male |
Ski Under 19 Male
|
18 |
M |
2:04 |
47 |
William Lee
Fremantle SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
41 |
M |
2:04 |
130 |
Adam Fahey
City Beach Drumliners - Perth |
|
OC1 Open Male |
OC1 Open Male
|
44 |
M |
2:04 |
2 |
Fergus Morgan
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
21 |
M |
2:04 |
59 |
Dean Beament
Sorrento SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
50 |
M |
2:04 |
12 |
Devon Caren
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
19 |
M |
2:04 |
10 |
Andrew Mowlem
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
32 |
M |
2:04 |
13 |
Travis England
City of Perth SLS - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
37 |
M |
2:04 |
5 |
Matthew Dean
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
27 |
M |
2:04 |
14 |
Kent Jenkinson
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
21 |
M |
2:04 |
16 |
Tom Gallagher
Currumbin - Perth |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male |
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male
|
19 |
M |
2:04 |
46 |
Benjamin Hewitt
City of Perth SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
47 |
M |
2:04 |
24 |
Patrick Eley
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Under 19 Male |
Ski Under 19 Male
|
16 |
M |
2:04 |
96 |
Scott Gamble
|
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
50 |
M |
2:04 |
18 |
Max Anderson Loake
City of Perth SLSC - Perth |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male |
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male
|
19 |
M |
2:04 |
51 |
Ross Lewin
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
50 |
M |
2:04 |
200 |
Spencer & Darryl
NA - Perth |
|
Double |
Double
|
|
M |
2:04 |
20 |
Murray Lewin
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Under 19 Male |
Ski Under 19 Male
|
16 |
M |
2:04 |
11 |
Chris Little
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
37 |
M |
2:04 |
42 |
Richard Elderfield
Sorrento SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
42 |
M |
2:04 |
69 |
Kim Bingham
Fremantle SLSC |
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
Ski Over 60 Male
|
60 |
M |
2:04 |
61 |
Craig Sands
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
52 |
M |
2:04 |
28 |
Todd Vladich
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
48 |
M |
2:04 |
9 |
Joe Morris
Cottesloe SLSC - Plymouth, Devon |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
33 |
M |
2:04 |
26 |
Phil De Graaf
NA - Eagle Canyon |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
46 |
M |
2:04 |
31 |
Craig Graham
Cottesloe SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
48 |
M |
2:04 |
22 |
Ethan Jackson
City of Perth |
|
Ski Under 19 Male |
Ski Under 19 Male
|
17 |
M |
2:04 |
45 |
David Sneddon
Cottesloe SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
48 |
M |
2:04 |
44 |
Josh Trevarthen
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
40 |
M |
2:04 |
37 |
Patrick Ahern
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
48 |
M |
2:04 |
65 |
Paul Gohrt
Cottesloe SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
54 |
M |
2:04 |
35 |
David Porzig
North Cottesloe SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
44 |
M |
2:04 |
64 |
John Contessi
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
53 |
M |
2:04 |
98 |
Gary Clarke
|
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
48 |
M |
2:04 |
17 |
Michael Prosser
Swanbourne SLSC - Perth |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male |
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male
|
36 |
M |
2:04 |
33 |
Ed Clerk
NA |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
46 |
M |
2:04 |
62 |
Rohan Davies-Moore
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
54 |
M |
2:04 |
27 |
Rafael Avigad
NBP - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
40 |
M |
2:04 |
77 |
Anouk Strohmann
Palavas - France |
|
Ski Under 19 Female |
Ski Under 19 Female
|
18 |
F |
2:04 |
86 |
Julie Jenkinson
Perth Paddlers - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Female |
Ski Over 50 Female
|
54 |
F |
2:04 |
68 |
Warren Southwell
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
Ski Over 60 Male
|
61 |
M |
2:04 |
48 |
Lindsay Allen
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
48 |
M |
2:04 |
41 |
Luke Dillon
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
44 |
M |
2:04 |
30 |
Glen Atkins
Iop - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
46 |
M |
2:04 |
122 |
Jade Lane
SUPWA - Perth |
|
SUP Open Female |
SUP Open Female
|
40 |
F |
2:04 |
123 |
Cristiana Chessa
Mullaloo SLSC - Perth |
|
SUP Open Female |
SUP Open Female
|
47 |
F |
2:04 |
82 |
Linda Jackson
City of Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Female |
Ski Over 40 Female
|
47 |
F |
2:04 |
56 |
Ric Yeates
Iop - France |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
58 |
M |
2:04 |
3 |
Peter Gigengack
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
33 |
M |
2:04 |
1 |
Anthony Carbone
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
20 |
M |
2:04 |
4 |
Ben Juengling
Swanbourne SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
34 |
M |
2:04 |
99 |
Ron Clarke
|
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
Ski Over 60 Male
|
67 |
M |
2:04 |
54 |
Roland Bodt
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
59 |
M |
2:04 |
66 |
Brian Burgess
Iop - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
58 |
M |
2:04 |
63 |
Tim Cornish
Iop - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
58 |
M |
2:04 |
94 |
Ken Ringrose
|
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
Ski Over 60 Male
|
17 |
M |
2:04 |
34 |
Tony Maley
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
47 |
M |
2:04 |
83 |
Kate Atkinson
North Cottesloe SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Female |
Ski Over 40 Female
|
41 |
F |
2:04 |
78 |
Jazmin Shipway Carr
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Under 19 Female |
Ski Under 19 Female
|
17 |
F |
2:04 |
76 |
Olivia Schou
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Under 19 Female |
Ski Under 19 Female
|
16 |
F |
2:04 |
58 |
Mark Lewis
Sorrento SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
58 |
M |
2:04 |
79 |
Selma Alibegovic
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Under 19 Female |
Ski Under 19 Female
|
18 |
F |
2:04 |
85 |
Leanne Lewis
Sorrento SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Female |
Ski Over 50 Female
|
59 |
F |
2:04 |
32 |
Ray Smith
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
49 |
M |
2:04 |
57 |
Mel Biggs
Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
58 |
M |
2:04 |
72 |
Liv Mickle
City of Perth SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Under 19 Female |
Ski Under 19 Female
|
18 |
F |
2:04 |
75 |
India-Rose Sheppard
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Under 19 Female |
Ski Under 19 Female
|
15 |
F |
2:04 |
73 |
Sophie Lloyd
City of Perth SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Under 19 Female |
Ski Under 19 Female
|
17 |
F |
2:04 |
97 |
Rod Davidson
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
52 |
M |
2:04 |
40 |
John Williams
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
49 |
M |
2:04 |
55 |
Alan Draper
NA - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
54 |
M |
2:04 |
74 |
Grace Aberhart
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Under 19 Female |
Ski Under 19 Female
|
15 |
F |
2:04 |
29 |
Robert Innocent
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
Ski Over 40 Male
|
47 |
M |
2:04 |
121 |
ANGELA STAVRIANOU
Swanbourne SLSC - Perth |
|
SUP Open Female |
SUP Open Female
|
35 |
F |
2:04 |
80 |
Sascha Innocent
Trigg SLSC - Perth |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Female |
SLSA Spec Ski Open Female
|
15 |
F |
2:04 |
53 |
Rob Jenkinson
Carine - Perth |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
58 |
M |
2:04 |
93 |
Rowan Caren
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
|
M |
2:04 |
92 |
Joshua Calvert
|
|
Ski Open Male |
Ski Open Male
|
|
M |
2:04 |
91 |
Bruce Muir
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
|
M |
2:04 |
90 |
Gordon T
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
Ski Over 50 Male
|
|
M |
2:04 |
131 |
Andrew Hubble
City of Perth SLSC |
|
OC1 Open Male |
OC1 Open Male
|
|
M |
2:04 |