26 |
Paul Allen
100 Marathon Club |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
30 |
XOSE ALVAREZ
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
32 |
Maria Anthony
Chepstow harriers |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
38 |
Howard Bailey
100 Marathon |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
45 |
Lorraine Barry
100 Marathon Club |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
50 |
Graham Bazley
Town and Country Harriers |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
56 |
Danielle Blackie
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
59 |
Matthew Braithwaite
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
65 |
Jack Brotchie
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
67 |
Simon Brown
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
69 |
Clare Brun
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
71 |
Jonathan Carter
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
76 |
Judith Chubb-Whittle
Somer Ac |
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
100 |
Neil Roff
Thornbury RC |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
126 |
Andrew Cleverley
Pegasus Running Club, Cardiff |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
135 |
Kimberley Collins
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
144 |
elaine dean
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
148 |
Matthew Dow
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
150 |
Alan Duncan
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
152 |
Dan Eastley
Winchester & District AC |
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
157 |
Julia Ebbrell
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
169 |
Thomas Folliard
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
172 |
Alastair Gallichan
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
173 |
Matthew Garnett
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
174 |
Bernard Genge
Chard |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
175 |
Mike Gibbs
Bitton Road Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
176 |
Jonathan Godfrey
City of Hull AC |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
178 |
Michael Grehan
Dunstable Road Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
179 |
Peter Grinyer
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
180 |
Craig Hall
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
181 |
Belinda Harding
Victory |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
182 |
Phil Haywood
|
Marathon
|
Male (U20) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
183 |
Juliet Heap
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
184 |
Kurt Herrmann
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
185 |
Loraine Hillard
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
186 |
mike hoskin
erme valley harriers |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
187 |
Mark Hoskins
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
188 |
Steven House
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
189 |
Richard Hudson
Avon Valley Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
190 |
Mark Hutchings
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
192 |
Tim Lambert
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
193 |
Witold Lesnau
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
194 |
Carole Loader
Bournemouth Joggers |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
195 |
nathan mabbs godfrey
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
196 |
Andrew Mason
Springfield Striders |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
197 |
Matt Milkins
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
198 |
Jenny Mills
Launceston RR |
Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
199 |
Richie Morrissey
|
Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
200 |
Damian Naumowicz
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
201 |
Rick Nicholls
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
202 |
Sophie Noble
Raodhoggs Leicester AC |
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
203 |
Matthew Noble
Wreake Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
205 |
Maria Pepper
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
206 |
Richard Phillips
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
207 |
David Ponting
|
Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
208 |
Alex Ralton
Chippenham Harriers |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
209 |
Dawn Riden
100 Marathon Club |
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
211 |
Jordan Rodger
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
212 |
Corina Sampson
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
213 |
Danielle Sapsford
Chepstow harriers |
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
214 |
Lee Sawyer
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
216 |
Graham Sherriff
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
217 |
Duncan Southern-Naylor
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
218 |
Marion Stanley
|
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
219 |
Jan Voorspoels
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
220 |
Nina Wagstaff
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
221 |
Chris White
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
222 |
Guy Williams
Yeovil Town RRC |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
224 |
Chris Williams
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
225 |
Sam Winstone
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
227 |
claire woods
Bournemouth Joggers |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
228 |
Paul Wootten
Bitton |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
229 |
Benjamin Wright
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
231 |
Michael Alsworth
100 Marathon Club |
Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
232 |
Jeremy Furber
Southville |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
821 |
Aleata Alstad-Calkins
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
822 |
Luc Ashworth
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
823 |
Joel Bassett
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
824 |
Tom Birch
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
826 |
Ashley Bradbury
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
827 |
William Bridges
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
828 |
Ed Brown
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
829 |
Danny Brown
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
832 |
John Campbell
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
834 |
Chyi Cheah
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
835 |
Paul Collins
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
836 |
Tony Collins
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
838 |
Geoff Cooper
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
841 |
Cheryl Davies
Sospan Road Runners |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
842 |
Helen Dawson
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
845 |
Jake Denny-Morley
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
847 |
Simon Ely
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
848 |
Mark Emes
Bitton Road Runners |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
849 |
Wayne Entwistle
Weston AC |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
851 |
Sam Fillis
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
852 |
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
Bristol & West AC |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
853 |
Lucy Fox
Grange farm Dunmow runners |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
854 |
Stephanie Fricker
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
855 |
Nicola Fulstow
Weston AC |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
858 |
Jake Gilmore
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
859 |
Nicola Gleadall
Sheffield running club |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
860 |
Liz Halley
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
863 |
Oliver Hazael
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
864 |
Christopher Hemsley
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
865 |
emily hewitt
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
866 |
Oliver Houchell
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
868 |
Jose Inácio
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
869 |
Emma Jarman
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
872 |
Duncan kerr
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
873 |
Val Kirby
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
874 |
kevin lenahan
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
875 |
Robin Lewis
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
876 |
xiaofu LIU
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
878 |
Owen Luke
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
879 |
Alex Macias
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
881 |
Tony Miller
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
882 |
Stephen Milne
Team Bath AC |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
883 |
Clare Molyneux
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
884 |
Philippa Morgan
Stroud and District AC |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
885 |
Peter murphy
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
886 |
Marisa Nixon
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
887 |
Sally Norris
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
888 |
Chris Noyce
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
890 |
Greg Passingham
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
891 |
James Pearson
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
892 |
Anthony Pearson
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
893 |
Mark Popham
Southville Running Club |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
894 |
Susan Pritt
Newent Runners |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
895 |
john pryer
white rock runners |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
896 |
Lois Reed
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
897 |
Ben Rees
white rock runners |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
900 |
Yvonne Rippeth
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
901 |
Laura-Nadine Schuhmacher
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
903 |
Garry Smith
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
904 |
Heather Smith
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
906 |
Akom Srithunma
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
908 |
Gareth Strange
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
909 |
Ricky Straw
Sweatshoprunningcommunity |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
910 |
Jeanette Stroier
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
911 |
Jamie Taylor
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
912 |
Chris Thornton
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
915 |
Anthony Twycross
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
917 |
Michael Wallach
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
918 |
Si Walsh
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
919 |
Kerry West
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
920 |
Debbie White
3467716 |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
921 |
Caroline White
Emersons Green Running Club |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
922 |
Amy Wilitshire
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
923 |
Bryan Wilkins
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
924 |
Cheryl Wiltshire
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
925 |
Jiahui Wu
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
926 |
Joshua Wytchard
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
927 |
Jennifer Yates
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
928 |
Anton Anderson
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
929 |
Kate Dobson
Beeston AC |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
930 |
David Wood
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
931 |
Geoff Partridge
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
932 |
Andrew Dean
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
933 |
Ian Morris
Frome |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
934 |
Dan Marchant
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
935 |
Robert Blake
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
66 |
M |
0:00 |
936 |
Paula Blake
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
62 |
F |
0:00 |
937 |
Sebastian Symington
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
22 |
M |
0:00 |
938 |
Cyrus Dameshuar
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
240 |
Victoria Walker
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
949 |
Shamil Makhecha
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
953 |
Eleanor Duviver
Southville RC |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
952 |
David Osment
City of Salisbury AC |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
948 |
Rouault Thibault
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
954 |
Kevin Burne
Headington Road Runners |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
951 |
Helen Conner
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
957 |
Stewart Unsworth
Corsham RC |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
956 |
Kirsty Phelps
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
955 |
Christopher Burnes
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
950 |
Mark Burley
Bristol and West AC |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
947 |
James Eagott
bath amphibians |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
946 |
Kerry Sutton
Perpetual motion |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
945 |
Fiona Moore
Bath |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
944 |
Aaron Dishman
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
943 |
Michelle Johnstone
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
942 |
Gareth Veal
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
941 |
Emily Fox
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
940 |
Mark Harber
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
939 |
Ben Gifford
|
Very Long Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Very Long Half Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
973 |
Prashant Rise
Sudbury |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
972 |
James Rutherford
Teambath AC |
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
246 |
Buddhi Gorg
Bath AC |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
245 |
Steven Jacobs
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
244 |
John Kew
Bristol and District AC |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
243 |
Elizabeth Jones
Hogweed Trotters |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
242 |
Paul Masters
Cambridge Road Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
241 |
Karl Walker
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
239 |
Mark Green
|
Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
238 |
Andy Brooks
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
237 |
Timothy Cairnes
|
Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
236 |
Robert Hopkins
Thornbury AC |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
235 |
Richard Lisle
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
234 |
Brian Robb
Bitton Road Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
M |
0:00 |
233 |
Clare Sage
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Marathon
|
|
F |
0:00 |
301 |
Rachel Andrew
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
302 |
Katie Apfelstedt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
304 |
Patricia Banert
Bearbrook rc |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
306 |
sandie beaverstock
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
308 |
Laura Beddard
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
309 |
Jane Bowden
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
312 |
Jason Clark
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
313 |
Thomas Clark
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
316 |
Sam Cummins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
317 |
Andrea Dams
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
5km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
318 |
Tess Davison
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
320 |
Andrew Delves
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
321 |
Jane Duffus
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
322 |
simon dunk
vegetarian cycling & AC |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
323 |
Paul Dunlop
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
324 |
Carol Eaton
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
325 |
Claire Farrow
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
330 |
Caroline Frith
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
332 |
Katie George
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
333 |
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
334 |
Philip Hamann
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
335 |
william Hamilton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
338 |
Richard Holland
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
339 |
Syazwan Idris Rafiq
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
341 |
Nick Jenkins
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
391 |
Simon Jones
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
343 |
Hannah Kinlock haken
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
344 |
Rose Lake
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
345 |
Verity Leach
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
347 |
Andy Lunn
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
349 |
Tessa Martyn
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
350 |
Alex Mattin
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
352 |
Campbell Murdoch
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
354 |
Carmen Ong
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
356 |
Helen Petford
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
5km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
357 |
Ewan philip
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
358 |
rosie poustie
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
361 |
Claire Reid
Bearbrook Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
362 |
Darrell Ridewood
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
367 |
Jack Sheeran
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
370 |
Phil Tarr
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
371 |
Adam Taylor
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
373 |
Linus Thomson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
374 |
Chris Tongue
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
375 |
Adam Turner
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
376 |
Tracey-Ann Walpole
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
377 |
Rob Walpole
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
10km
|
|
M |
16:00 |
380 |
Emile Debbonaire
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
10km
|
|
F |
16:00 |
381 |
Georgina Franks
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
10km
|
42 |
F |
16:00 |
382 |
Allison Hutchings
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
10km
|
49 |
F |
16:00 |
383 |
Kevin Rumming
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
10km
|
44 |
M |
16:00 |