30 |
BARCLAY, Jonathan
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
39 |
HIDDLESTON, James
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
29 |
HOUGHTON, Finn
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
19 |
DOLAN, Thomas
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
6 |
PENNEY, Carter
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
10 |
COURTENAY, Blake
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
36 |
COOPER, Jason
Star of the Sea |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
24 |
BARR, Landon
Murrays Bay Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
21 |
SELLA, Riley
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
26 |
FOWLER, Joshua
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
20 |
FARRELL, Ciaran
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
25 |
PARIS, Kyle
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
14 |
DOUGLAS, Antony (aj)
Rosmini College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
100 |
LOCKETT, Maeve
Murrays Bay Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
F |
0:00 |
62 |
CHILDS, Caleb
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
11 |
DIEDERICKS, Hendrik
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
54 |
FERRISSEY, Joshua
Murrays Bay Intermediate School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
32 |
MATHEWS, Josh
Rosehill Intermediate School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
59 |
DEN BREEMS, Luka
Belmont Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
28 |
BROWNE, Toby
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
27 |
TURNBULL, Robert
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
23 |
SCRAGG, Finn
Farm Cove Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
7 |
WOOLFORD, Conner
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
9 |
COLMAN, Lucas
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
50 |
HARRIS, Henry
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
MUNRO, Ruan
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
64 |
SIMPSON, Monty
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
38 |
BARROW, Hunter
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
61 |
LARCOMBE, Brayden
Farm Cove Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
44 |
TAYLOR, Isaiah
Murrays Bay Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
60 |
REEVES, Madai
Murrays Bay Intermediate School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
3 |
PROUSE, Oliver
Albany Junior High School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
17 |
HAYWARD-SLATTERY, Cassian
Saint Kentigern College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
13 |
PEARCE, Dylan
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
16 |
RUTKIEWICZ, Alexander
Rosmini College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
51 |
TURNER, Luke
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
63 |
CHILDS, Oliver
Cockle Bay School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
247 |
MILLINGTON, Joe
Takapuna Grammar |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
239 |
WEBB, Benjamin
Henderson High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
257 |
WILSON, Finn
Macleans College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
234 |
NEILSON, Daniel
Alfriston |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
200 |
BELL, Alex
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
278 |
VILJOEN, Johan
Botany Downs Secondary College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
267 |
FLEXMAN, Zach
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
202 |
BUCKLEY, Zach
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
240 |
SHAPLEY, Alex
St Heliers School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
300 |
BARCLAY, Maia
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
233 |
BURGESS, Toby
ACG Parnell College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
280 |
JEFFREY, Ollie
Takapuna Grammar |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
266 |
BUCKLE, Alex
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
232 |
MACDIARMID, Lenny
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
208 |
MCCABE, Hunter
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
301 |
FERINGA, Tegan
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
205 |
WILTON, Felix
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
203 |
RHODES MACRAE, Flynn
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
204 |
VINCENT, Matthew
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
231 |
LOCKETT, Jack
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
215 |
WARDLE-RAMAGE, Connor
Macleans College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
221 |
JONES, Logan
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
207 |
KIM, Jay
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
305 |
RATTRAY, Bonnie
Baradene College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
311 |
EARNEST, Sacha
ACG Parnell |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
235 |
BOLLAND, Hamish
Auckland Normal Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
246 |
CUTFIED, Luca
Saint Kentigern Boys school |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
245 |
COOPER, Lucas
Sancta Maria College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
228 |
JACK, Maskell
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
259 |
CHAFER, Henry
Saint Kentigern Boys school |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
219 |
STROUD, Nico
Mt Albert Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
263 |
HOWCROFT, William
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
272 |
ADKIN, Evan
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
276 |
ANDERSON, jayden
Westlake Boys High |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
256 |
SANILEVA, Finn
Macleans College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
308 |
CLARK, Alexandra
Remuera Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
261 |
TAYLOR, James
Saint Kentigern Boys school |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
268 |
WALMSLEY, Michael
Albany Junior High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
230 |
CHALTON, Ivo
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
244 |
MACKINTOSH, Jonty
Saint Kentigern Boys school |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
241 |
FOX, Sebastian
Liston College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
210 |
SOLOMON, Toby
Green Bay High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
262 |
MUIR, Liam
Saint Kentigern College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
214 |
SMITH, Mac
Macleans College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
258 |
CAMPBELL, James
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
237 |
GRIESSEL, Caleb
City Impact Church School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
281 |
SONNEKUS, Heynrich
Pakuranga College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
213 |
VAN ONSELEN, Luan
Howick College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
252 |
MORGAN-SMITH, Scott
Green Bay High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
310 |
ENGMAN, Ruby
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
227 |
DE FRERE, Lachlan
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
224 |
SIMPSON, Oliver
Rosmini College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
277 |
EARNEST, Jake
ACG Parnell |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
461 |
BOWER, Lewis
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
444 |
MILLINGTON, Charlie
Takapuna Grammar |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
430 |
PREECE, Max
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
417 |
ALLERBY, Ethan
Macleans College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
438 |
WOOLNER-PIACUN, Oscar
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
418 |
NEWSON, Joel
Macleans College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
445 |
SKILTON, Alex
Takapuna Grammar |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
448 |
HIDDLESTON, Tom
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
426 |
CLARK, Thomas
Saint Kentigern College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
446 |
HARVEY, Jackson
Takapuna Grammar |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
469 |
BEN, Neilson
Howick College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
413 |
STOESSEL, Hans
Green Bay High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
424 |
DIEDERICKS, Christo
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
463 |
TIPLADY, Jack
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
439 |
LANE, Jacob
AHE homeschool |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
416 |
FISHER, Oli
Kings College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
422 |
ANDREWS, Josef
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
505 |
CLIPSTONE, Emma
Westlake Girls High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
F |
0:00 |
412 |
MACDONALD, Damiain
Green Bay High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
408 |
WRIGHT, Finley
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
506 |
BUISSINK, Scarlett
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
F |
0:00 |
466 |
NEL, Emile
Rangitoto College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
462 |
CHALTON, Tjarco
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
451 |
WHITE, Liam
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
406 |
O'MALLEY, John
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
460 |
BLACKWOOD, Luke
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
410 |
CAVILL, Troy
Green Bay High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
500 |
COLEMAN, Claudia
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
F |
0:00 |
503 |
PREECE, Annabel
Baradene College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
F |
0:00 |
427 |
CREEK Jonathon
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
455 |
CURRIN, Jakob
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
437 |
STACE, Lachlan
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
440 |
COWLEY, Calum
Hobsonville Point Secondary School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
468 |
GATEHOUSE, Oliver
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
425 |
HOLDING, Brooklyn
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
457 |
HOWARTH, Howard
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
407 |
THUM, Jack
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
454 |
STEELE, Michael
Macleans College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
510 |
HASSFELD, Marleen
Elim |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
F |
0:00 |
402 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Josh
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
435 |
ELLIOTT, James
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
423 |
BIDDLE, Vaughan
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
432 |
TOOMAN, Isaac
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
447 |
HASLER, Jake
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
502 |
NERADT, Harriet
Mt Albert Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
F |
0:00 |
450 |
PRINT, William
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
470 |
SUTTON, Matthew
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
453 |
LARCOMBE, Blake
Macleans College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
613 |
BUCKLEY, Sam
Westlake Boys High School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
602 |
COLEMAN, Zac
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
615 |
STENT, Alex
Liston College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
614 |
SHORE, Matthew
Hobsonville Point Secondary |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
700 |
BUISSINK, Poppy
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
F |
0:00 |
609 |
WRIGHT, Nathan
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
608 |
STEBBINGS, Tom
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
701 |
HARVISON, Sarah
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
F |
0:00 |
605 |
MALPASS, Oscar
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
612 |
BRILL, Joshua
Orewa College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
620 |
GHAZALY, Tarig
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
705 |
LENDRUM, Ellyse
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
F |
0:00 |
621 |
FOSTER, Jensen
Saint Kentigern College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
617 |
MOODY, Albert
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |