8 |
Allan Dyck
Port Moody, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
15 |
Andrew Hemmens
Nanaimo, BC - Nanaimo |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
16 |
Andrew Lea
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
18 |
Andy Czuczor
Delta, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
25 |
Bjoern Ossenbrink
Kamloops, BC - Stomp Classic |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
28 |
Brady Fleguel
North Vancouver, BC - Brady Fleguel |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
32 |
Brennan Cook
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
34 |
Brian Helem
Port Moody, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
37 |
Bruce Kilpatrick
Kamloops, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
51 |
Chris Choquette
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
52 |
Chris Clark
Whistler, BC - Whistler |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
53 |
Chris Flood
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
59 |
Chris Mcneil
Kamloops, BC - Spoke N Motion |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
61 |
Chris Williamson
Whistler, BC - Kara Williamson |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
63 |
Christine Cogger
Whistler, BC - Pemberton |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
65 |
Christopher Smith
Trinidad And Tobago, ON |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
67 |
Clark Lewis
Whistler, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
69 |
Clint Ellis
Chilliwack, BC - Cahilty Racing |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
71 |
Corey Brennan
North Vancouver, BC - ELEVATE Desigjn |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
76 |
Dale Tiessen
Whister, BC - Daryl-Evans Racing |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
78 |
Dana Gaudet
Abbotsford, BC - Big Johns Donut Shop |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
81 |
Darcy Trevelyan
Vernon, BC - BPR Guardian Crew |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
82 |
Darren Gilbert
Kamloops, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
84 |
Daryl Chase
Port Alberni, BC - Healthy Habits & Shockdoc.ca |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
88 |
David Dorrans
Squamish, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
117 |
Eric Vermander
North Vancouver, BC - Vitae Health & Sport |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
118 |
Erica Spizawka
Cumberland, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
119 |
Erin Tierney
Pemberton, BC - Sam And Ian |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
122 |
Francois Bedard
Vasncouver, BC - No |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
129 |
Gordon McDonald
North Vancouver, BC - The Wife |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
136 |
Harlan Price
Harrisonburg, VA - Harrisonburg |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
140 |
Heather Munroe
Pemberton, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
142 |
Hillary Harrison
Pemberton, BC - Dissent |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
145 |
Ian Horton
Mount Vernon, WA - Jack's Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
150 |
Jacob Rodgers
Port Moody - Daryl Evans Racing / Trek |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
158 |
Jason Backman
Kelowna, BC - Cyclepath Kelowna |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
172 |
Joel Werner
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
177 |
John Quinn
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
180 |
Jon Decaigny
Whistler, BC - Fun Hog |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
182 |
Jonathan Osland
St. Albert, AB |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
185 |
Justin Mark
Nanaimo, BC - BC Bike Race/Rocky Mountain Bikes |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
196 |
Ken Leggatt
Surrey - West Coast Cycling |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
199 |
Keron Kong
Mississauga, ON - Self |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
200 |
Kevin Langdale
Squamish, BC - Kevin Langdale |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
202 |
Kevin Rodger
North Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
211 |
Lee-Anne Ellis
Kamloops, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
216 |
Luke Elburn
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
226 |
Matthew Drown
Vancouver - Daryl-Evans Racing |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
228 |
Michael Boehm
Whistler, BC - Team Whistler |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
231 |
Michael Kinney
Brackendale, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
234 |
Michael Robinson
Whistler - Scott/BPR/Swagman |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
246 |
Natasha Penner
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
247 |
Nathan Mckay
Squamish, BC - Corsa Cycles |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
248 |
Neil Varner
Nanaimo, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
250 |
Nick Varey
Brackendale, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
252 |
Nigel Quarless
Deep Cove, North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
259 |
Paul Martin
West Vancouver, BC - Horny Goats |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
260 |
Paul Richter
Burnaby, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
263 |
Pete Veasey
North Saanich, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
271 |
Richard Harris
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
279 |
Robin O'Neill
Whistler, BC - Whistler |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
294 |
Sergio Botter
North Vancouver, BC - Intranet Connections / BSP / Scape BRA |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
303 |
Stephen Bennett
Abbotsford, BC - Abbotsford |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
311 |
Tara Miller
Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Cycles Racing |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
319 |
Toni Walbridge
Bellingham, WA |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |
327 |
Tyler Parke
Whistler, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
20:30:35.0006889 |