4 |
Strand, Jesper
Byaasen Skiklub |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:01:00 |
5 |
Jensen, Anders August
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:01:15 |
6 |
Hedegart, Einar
Inderøy IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:01:30 |
7 |
Husdal, Heine
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:01:45 |
8 |
Grønbakken, Sigurd Ankarstrand
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:02:00 |
9 |
Hellerud, Tobias Orellana
Eiker SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:02:15 |
10 |
Rege, Anders
Senja Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:02:30 |
11 |
Halden, Halvor Tørnqvist
Lyn Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:02:45 |
12 |
Grahl-Madsen, Ola
Fana IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:03:00 |
13 |
Foss, Christian Frøyland
Rustad IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:03:15 |
14 |
Vonstett, Markus
Bamble IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:03:30 |
15 |
Mostraum, Elias
Osterøy IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:03:45 |
16 |
Aasbø, Aksel Emil
Heming, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:04:00 |
17 |
Skadal, Joakim
Oseberg Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:04:15 |
18 |
Sedeniussen, Magnus Nikolai
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:04:30 |
19 |
Holth-Siegel, Axel
Ås IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:04:45 |
20 |
Bryn, Jakob Rongve
Voss IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:05:00 |
21 |
Bjørnaa, Birk Strand
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:05:15 |
22 |
Danielsson, Jakob
IL Varden Meråker |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:05:30 |
23 |
Sandvik, Martin Jenssen
Stjørdals-Blink, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:05:45 |
24 |
Franks-Penty, Alexander
Holmen IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:06:00 |
25 |
Karlsen, Even
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:06:15 |
26 |
Bild, Linus
Ivrig, IL - Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:06:30 |
27 |
Antonsen, Morten
Nes Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:06:45 |
28 |
Jarbeaux, August
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:07:00 |
29 |
Pettersen, Trym
Tromsø SK Langrenn |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:07:15 |
30 |
Skjerping, Jonatan Gjerstad
Osterøy IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:07:30 |
31 |
Edvardsen, Haakon
Vikersund IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:07:45 |
32 |
Gunnarsen, Benjamin
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:08:00 |
33 |
Mobråthen, Magnus
Botne SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:08:15 |
34 |
Nissen, Matias August
Byaasen Skiklub |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:08:30 |
35 |
Gjessing, Andreas Aleksander
Holmen IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:08:45 |
36 |
Dragerengen, Ivar
Raufoss IL Langrenn |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:09:00 |
37 |
Martens Meyer, Julian
Frogner IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:09:15 |
38 |
Polland, Martin Drøpping
Bamble IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:09:30 |
39 |
Olsson, Jacob Grønseth
Rustad IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:09:45 |
40 |
Wingan, Jonas
Kyrksæterøra IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:10:00 |
41 |
Bergseng, Tore
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:10:15 |
42 |
Khan, Hamza Ahmed
IL Jardar |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:10:30 |
43 |
Herbrandsen, Jonas
Rustad IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:10:45 |
44 |
Sjøboden, Herman
Hauken, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:11:00 |
45 |
Brekke, Jon Sterri
Voss IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:11:15 |
46 |
Moldal, Arild
Birkenes IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:11:30 |
47 |
Strand, Martin Hetland
Sandnes IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:11:45 |
48 |
Høgli, Magnus
Byåsen IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:12:00 |
49 |
Ulverud, Mathias
Gjerdrum IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:12:15 |
50 |
Thoresen, Jonas Dyrli
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:12:30 |
52 |
Karlsen, Joakim Eriksrud
Rustad IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:13:00 |
53 |
Høgåsen, Olav
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:13:15 |
54 |
Aspenes, Knut Dahlen
Skatval Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:13:30 |
55 |
Riste, Markus Moen
Østre Toten Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:13:45 |
56 |
Møller, Marius
Steinkjer SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:14:00 |
57 |
Nordgård, Sondre
Heddal IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:14:15 |
58 |
Sørlie, Sondre
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:14:30 |
59 |
Bjørnstad, Brage
Alta IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:14:45 |
60 |
Rønningsveen, Vetle Opheim
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:15:00 |
61 |
Reiersen, Oscar
Trøsken IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:15:15 |
62 |
Pihlstrøm, William
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:15:30 |
63 |
Laukli, Henrik Marius
Konnerud IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:15:45 |
64 |
Burud, Ole Conrad
Sande Sportsklubb |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:16:00 |
65 |
Kjelstad, Sander Eggen
Støren Sportsklubb |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:16:15 |
66 |
Berg, Kristian
Eiker SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:16:30 |
67 |
Simensen, Sondre
Nittedal IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:16:45 |
68 |
Løite, Tor Moe
Sørkedalens IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:17:00 |
69 |
Flenmoren, Martin Halvorsen
Eidsvold Værks Skiklub |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:17:15 |
70 |
Flekke, Eirik Osvik
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:17:30 |
71 |
Langøy, Mats Morgan
Frogner IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:17:45 |
72 |
Selberg, Sondre
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:18:00 |
73 |
Nytrøen, Gaute Kvittum
Tynset IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:18:15 |
74 |
Jensen, Ole Gunnar Lund
Oddersjaa SSK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:18:30 |
75 |
Flote, Adrian
Hovdebygda IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:18:45 |
76 |
Ingebretsen, Rasmus
Runar, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:19:00 |
77 |
Fossen, Truls Bratvold
Vikersund IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:19:15 |
78 |
Perger, Magnus
Haslum IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:19:30 |
79 |
Lindbæck, Jonas Hegna
Lyn Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:19:45 |
80 |
Nøst, Henrik Lyngstad
Byåsen IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:20:00 |
81 |
Grave, Brynjar Heggelund
Seljord IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:20:15 |
82 |
Tranås, Mats
Jøa IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:20:30 |
83 |
Fiskvik, Kristoffer Jullum
Stjørdals-Blink, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:20:45 |
84 |
Gislason, Egill
IL Varden Meråker |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:21:00 |
85 |
Kleivi, Herman Hellesnes
Holmen IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:21:15 |
86 |
Pedersen, Marius Bjørkeng
Nes Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:21:30 |
87 |
Steimoen, Peder Nytrøen
Trøsken IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:21:45 |
88 |
Sæther, Helge
Byåsen IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:22:00 |
89 |
Hagenes, Kristoffer
Valnesfjord IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:22:15 |
90 |
Gauslaa, Per Kristian
Oddersjaa SSK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:22:30 |
91 |
Runnane, Johan Krohn
IL Korlevoll - Odda |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:22:45 |
92 |
Reppen, Martin
Spillum IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:23:00 |
93 |
Svaland, Tor Olav
Birkenes IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:23:15 |
94 |
Sørgård, Jonas
Ringkollen SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:23:30 |
95 |
Rognes, Bernt Emil Finserås
Utleira IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:23:45 |
96 |
Birkeland, Kristian Norum
Senja Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:24:00 |
97 |
Berg, Ola Frivold
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:24:15 |
98 |
Ressem, Marius
Frol IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:24:30 |
99 |
Borkamo, Bjørn
Gaular IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:24:45 |
100 |
Grøndalen, Håkon Mjøen
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:25:00 |
101 |
Seegaard, Eirik
Gjøvik SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:25:15 |
102 |
Drøyer, Benjamin Ogilvy
Lyn Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:25:30 |
103 |
Pedersen, Bendik Håland
Rustad IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:25:45 |
104 |
Nicolaysen, Sigurd Paulsen
Heming, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:26:00 |
105 |
Åshovd, Marcus Andre
Fjell Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:26:15 |
106 |
Gravningen, Even
Stokke IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:26:30 |
107 |
Berthet, Mathias
Heming, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:26:45 |
108 |
Olsen, Magnus Braathen
Oppegård IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:27:00 |
109 |
Rogstad, Frederik Arent
Njård |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:27:15 |
110 |
Slind, Jørgen
Selbu IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:27:30 |
111 |
Unsgård, Odin
Leik, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:27:45 |
112 |
Jakobsen, Martin
Spillum IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:28:00 |
113 |
Sætre, Eivind
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:28:15 |
114 |
Nilsen, Morten
IL Jardar |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:28:30 |
115 |
Lervik, Geir
Matningsdal IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:28:45 |
116 |
Jevne, Erik Johannes
Øyer-Tretten IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:29:00 |
117 |
Røthe, Fredrik Galaaen
Voss IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:29:15 |
118 |
Luka, Eivind
Gjerdrum IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:29:30 |
119 |
Jørstad, Anders Martin
IL Skrim |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:29:45 |
120 |
Harby, Jørgen
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:30:00 |
121 |
Fuglem, William
Utleira IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:30:15 |
122 |
Svendgård, Markus
Hommelvik IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:30:30 |
123 |
Aadland, Petter Thorslund
Nittedal IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:30:45 |
124 |
Stenersen, Johannes Andberg
Kvaløysletta Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:31:00 |
125 |
Amundsen, Eirik Haraldsvik
Stil, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:31:15 |
126 |
Kristiansen, Fredrik Riste
Ringebu/Fåvang SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:31:30 |
127 |
Brandsæter, Eivind
Runar, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:31:45 |
128 |
Nordtug, Petter Tangstad
Innstrandens IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:32:00 |
129 |
Axelsson, Nils Oskar
Oppegård IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:32:15 |
130 |
Nyberg, Magnus
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:32:30 |
131 |
Refsnes, Torjus
Osterøy IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:32:45 |
132 |
Dalsplass, Petter Paulsen
Hommelvik IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:33:00 |
133 |
Tegnander, Trygve Johan Kjellemo
Malvik IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:33:15 |
134 |
Døssland, Anders Melaaen
Lier IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:33:30 |
135 |
Martinsen, Vetle Bustnes
Fana IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:33:45 |
136 |
Jonsson, Isak Sören
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:34:00 |
137 |
Skurdal, Einar Brath
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:34:15 |
138 |
Ramstad, Morten
Gjøvik SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:34:30 |
139 |
Austheim, Thomas
Steinkjer SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:34:45 |
140 |
Mollestad, Martin Linnebo
Oddersjaa SSK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:35:00 |
141 |
Sælid, Simen
Ringkollen SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:35:15 |
142 |
Viken, Vemund Trebostad
Spillum IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:35:30 |
143 |
Hoppestad, Lars Erik Gyving
Heddal IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:35:45 |
144 |
Haugnes, Oddmund Bårdssønn
Frol IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:36:00 |
145 |
Aas, Mikkel Wergeland
Gulset IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:36:15 |
146 |
Linset, Jonas
Skatval Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:36:30 |
147 |
Næss, Øistein Fagerli
Gjerdrum IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:36:45 |
148 |
Ek, Jens Marcus Dyrberg
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:37:00 |
149 |
Stangeland, Lars Ludahl
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:37:15 |
150 |
Mobråthen, Herman
Botne SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:37:30 |
151 |
Bretteville, Oscar
Fossum IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:37:45 |
152 |
Vangsnes, Edvard Reier
Runar, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:38:00 |
153 |
Østberg, Sivert
Medkila Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:38:15 |
154 |
Bredal-Hansen, John Arne
Talvik IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:38:30 |
155 |
Dokset, Aleksander Falkenberg
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:38:45 |
156 |
Karlsen, John Ivar
Melbo IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:39:00 |
157 |
Klette, Stian
Viljar, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:39:15 |
158 |
Støtvig, Markus Fet
Oseberg Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:39:30 |
159 |
Simonsen, Håkon
Fjellørnen IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:39:45 |
160 |
Stigen, Erik
Fredrikstad SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:40:00 |
161 |
Torbergsen, Jon-henrik Winther
Medkila Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:40:15 |
162 |
Brustad, Herman
Heggedal IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:40:30 |
163 |
Volden, Ole Vibe
Fossum IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:40:45 |
164 |
Kildal, Simen Aleksander Hanevold
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:41:00 |
165 |
Grøtberg, Erlend Lien
IL Bevern |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:41:15 |
166 |
Myran, Magnus
Eidsvold Værks Skiklub |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:41:30 |
167 |
Kråkenes, Asgeir Rolf Gundersen
Bækkelagets SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:41:45 |
168 |
Brissach, Ola Estil
Lierne IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:42:00 |
169 |
Skoglund, Jaran
Harestua IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:42:15 |
170 |
Antonsen, Bastian Karlsen
Lyn Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:42:30 |
171 |
Juklestad, Viktor Olsen
Lyn Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:42:45 |
172 |
Trandokken, Magnus
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:43:00 |
173 |
Wilhelmsen, Nikolai Andreas
Alta IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:43:15 |
174 |
Fraurud, Mads Hagen
Hamar SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:43:30 |
175 |
Thomassen, Tobias Nordbotn
Henning Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:43:45 |
176 |
Bakken, Eskil
Ringebu/Fåvang SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:44:00 |
177 |
Larsen, Axel Henrik
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:44:15 |
178 |
Eriksen, Trygve
Runar, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:44:30 |
179 |
Fiksen, Hermann Nordstrand
Bossekop UL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:44:45 |
180 |
Hofstad, Brian
Skatval Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:45:00 |
181 |
Kjerstad, Håkon Bakke
Emblem IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:45:15 |
183 |
Kvale, Nils Henrik
Østre Toten Skilag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:45:45 |
184 |
Opsal, Mats
MjøsSki |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:46:00 |
185 |
Sørbye, Sondre Engesæter
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:46:15 |
186 |
Hella, Eirik
Vollen Ungdomslag |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:46:30 |
187 |
Wangberg, Petter Grahn
Fauske IL Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:46:45 |
188 |
Vika, Jonas
MjøsSki |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:47:00 |
189 |
Karlsen, Jostein
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:47:15 |
190 |
Herland, Kasper Andersson
Hemsedal IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:47:30 |
191 |
Grøholdt, Mads
Njård |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:47:45 |
192 |
Hjelmeset, Lars Agnar
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:48:00 |
193 |
Ingebrigtsen, Edvin
Bratsberg IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:48:15 |
194 |
Norbom, Sindre Lysaker
Konnerud IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:48:30 |
195 |
Sandvik, Edvard
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:48:45 |
196 |
Stene, Eirik
Jutul IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:49:00 |
197 |
Nevland, Martin
Gjesdal IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:49:15 |
198 |
Rüger, Philip
Gulset IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:49:30 |
199 |
Pettersen, Jakob Sørlie
Melbo IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:49:45 |
200 |
Bergsland, Andreas
Trøsken IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:50:00 |
201 |
Aakervik, Espen
Fet SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:50:15 |
202 |
Gundersen, Birk Møller
Lyn Ski |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:50:30 |
203 |
Vik, Lars Young
Njård |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:50:45 |
204 |
Aurmo, Reidar
Hamar SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:51:00 |
205 |
Vestad, Karsten Andre
Molde og Omegn IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:51:15 |
206 |
Hemstad, Martin Aasen
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:51:30 |
207 |
Gautvik, Mikkel Waldeland
Molde og Omegn IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:51:45 |
208 |
Klæbo, Ola Høsflot
Byåsen IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:52:00 |
209 |
Bakke, Marius
Søgne SK |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:52:15 |
210 |
Melling, Christian Hartz
Glassverket IF |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:52:30 |
211 |
Jenssen, Matz William
Njård |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:52:45 |
212 |
Mørk, Martin Kirkeberg
Drammens Ballklubb |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:53:00 |
213 |
Reistad, Kristian
Byåsen IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:53:15 |
214 |
Kvam, Håvard
Kolbukameratene, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:53:30 |
215 |
Odland, Jakob
Bjerkreim IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:53:45 |
216 |
Talmo, Olaf Martin Aaserud
Koll, IL |
|
M 17 år - 10km |
|
10:54:00 |