1 |
Kelsey Phinney
Sun Valley SEF |
|
Open women |
|
1994 |
9:00:15 |
2 |
Erika Flowers
Stratton Mountain School T2 |
|
Open women |
|
1989 |
9:00:30 |
3 |
Anne Hart
Stratton Mountain School T2 |
|
Open women |
|
1992 |
9:00:45 |
4 |
Caitlin Patterson
Craftsbury Nordic - CGRP |
|
Open women |
|
1990 |
9:01:00 |
5 |
Kaitlynn Miller
Craftsbury Nordic - CGRP |
|
Open women |
|
1991 |
9:01:15 |
6 |
Hannah Halvorsen
APU Nordic Ski Center |
|
Open women |
|
1998 |
9:01:30 |
7 |
Caitlin Gregg
CXC TEAM/LNR/TEAM GREGG |
|
Open women |
|
1980 |
9:01:45 |
8 |
Sophie Carrier-Laforte
Skinouk (QC) - QCST/CNEPH |
|
Open women |
|
1995 |
9:02:00 |
9 |
Maya Macisaac-Jones
Rocky Mountain Racers - CNST |
|
Open women |
|
1995 |
9:02:15 |
10 |
Andrea Dupont
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
Open women |
|
1980 |
9:02:30 |
11 |
Mathilde Petitjean
C.N.M.S.A. - CNEPH |
|
Open women |
|
1994 |
9:02:45 |
12 |
Katie Weaver
Hollyburn Ski Club - BCST |
|
Open women |
|
1997 |
9:03:00 |
13 |
Elizabeth Guiney
Craftsbury Nordic - CGRP |
|
Open women |
|
1991 |
9:03:15 |
14 |
Becca Rorabaugh
APU Nordic Ski Center |
|
Open women |
|
1989 |
9:03:30 |
15 |
Felicia Gesior
CXC TEAM/PEAK NORDIC |
|
Open women |
|
1993 |
9:03:45 |
16 |
Hannah Mehain
Sovereign Lake Nordic - CNJrST |
|
Open women |
|
1998 |
9:04:00 |
17 |
Rosie Frankowski
APU Nordic Ski Center |
|
Open women |
|
1991 |
9:04:15 |
18 |
Mary Rose
Sun Valley SEF |
|
Open women |
|
1991 |
9:04:30 |
19 |
Corey Stock
Bridger Ski Foundation |
|
Open women |
|
1994 |
9:04:45 |
20 |
Annika Hicks
Canmore Nordic - AIAWCA |
|
Open women |
|
1991 |
9:05:00 |
21 |
Frédérique Vézina
C.N.M.S.A. - CNEPH |
|
Open women |
|
1994 |
9:05:15 |
22 |
Annika Richardson
Hollyburn Ski Club - NTDC TBay |
|
Open women |
|
1998 |
9:05:30 |
23 |
Mia Serratore
Big Thunder Nordic - NTDC TBay |
|
Open women |
|
1996 |
9:05:45 |
24 |
Heather Mooney
Bridger Ski Foundation |
|
Open women |
|
1994 |
9:06:00 |
25 |
Jasmi Joensuu
University of Denver |
|
Open women |
|
1996 |
9:06:15 |
26 |
Alannah Maclean
Walden Nordic - NTDC TBay |
|
Open women |
|
1993 |
9:06:30 |
27 |
Kristine Alm Karsrud
University of Denver |
|
Open women |
|
1997 |
9:06:45 |
28 |
Laura Leclair
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) - CNEPH |
|
Open women |
|
1997 |
9:07:00 |
29 |
Katharine Ogden
Dartmouth Ski Team |
|
Open women |
|
1997 |
9:07:15 |
30 |
Lauren Jortberg
Dartmouth Ski Team |
|
Open women |
|
1997 |
9:07:30 |
31 |
Sadie White
Big Thunder Nordic - NTDC TBay |
|
Open women |
|
1996 |
9:07:45 |
32 |
Zoë Williams
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) - QCST/Carleton University |
|
Open women |
|
1997 |
9:08:00 |
33 |
Catherine Reed-Métayer
Skibec - CNJrST |
|
Open women |
|
1998 |
9:08:15 |
34 |
Zoe Snow
Dartmouth Ski Team |
|
Open women |
|
1996 |
9:08:30 |
35 |
Laurence Dumais
Fondeurs-Laurentides - AIAWCA |
|
Open women |
|
1997 |
9:08:45 |
36 |
Benita Peiffer
Whistler Nordic - BCST |
|
Open women |
|
2000 |
9:09:00 |
37 |
Lisle Compton
Kenora Nordic (ON) - NTDC TBay |
|
Open women |
|
1998 |
9:09:15 |
38 |
Jenna Sim
Telemark Nordic |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:09:30 |
39 |
Taeler McCrerey
University of Denver |
|
Open women |
|
1997 |
9:09:45 |
40 |
Anna Goodwin
Hollyburn Ski Club - Team R.A.D. |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:10:00 |
41 |
Kaia Andal
Caledonia Nordic - BCST |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:10:15 |
42 |
Lucie Colin
Whistler Nordic DC |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:10:30 |
43 |
Emily Hyde
Dartmouth Ski Team |
|
Open women |
|
1996 |
9:10:45 |
44 |
Aja Starkey
University of Denver |
|
Open women |
|
1996 |
9:11:00 |
45 |
Abigail Drach
Dartmouth Ski Team |
|
Open women |
|
1997 |
9:11:15 |
46 |
Alexandra Racine
Orford - QCST |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:11:30 |
47 |
Emma Camicioli
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
Open women |
|
1993 |
9:11:45 |
48 |
Sara McLean
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
Open women |
|
1998 |
9:12:00 |
49 |
Paige Latta
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
|
Open women |
|
2000 |
9:12:15 |
50 |
Hannah Shields
Lappe Nordic - ONST |
|
Open women |
|
1998 |
9:12:30 |
51 |
Marianne Scherrer
Skibec |
|
Open women |
|
1998 |
9:12:45 |
52 |
Linn Eriksen
University of Denver |
|
Open women |
|
1994 |
9:13:00 |
53 |
Tove Halvorsen
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) - QCST |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:13:15 |
54 |
Annika Ackermann
Telemark Nordic |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:13:30 |
55 |
Michaela McLean
Black Jack - Team Black Jack |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:13:45 |
56 |
Sarah Tipples
Edmonton Nordic - ABST |
|
Open women |
|
1998 |
9:14:00 |
57 |
Hanneli Ladyman
Overlander Ski Club |
|
Open women |
|
2001 |
9:14:15 |
58 |
Marie Corriveau
C.N.M.S.A. - CNEPH |
|
Open women |
|
1997 |
9:14:30 |
60 |
Anne-Marie Comeau
Club Nordique MSA |
|
Open women |
|
1996 |
9:14:45 |
59 |
Hannah Cole
Bridger Ski Foundation |
|
Open women |
|
1995 |
9:15:00 |
61 |
Anne-Catherine Blais
Skibec |
|
Open women |
|
2000 |
9:15:15 |
62 |
Shaylynn Loewen
Georgian Nordic - ONST |
|
Open women |
|
2000 |
9:15:30 |
63 |
Jeanne Carrier Carpentier
Orford |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:15:45 |
64 |
Erika Mihell
Soo Finnish - Lakehead University |
|
Open women |
|
1997 |
9:16:00 |
65 |
Hannah Story-Korman
Barrie Cross Country - ONST |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:16:15 |
66 |
Jenna Horembala
Hollyburn Ski Club |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:16:30 |
67 |
Clair Littlefair
Yellowknife Ski Club |
|
Open women |
|
1998 |
9:16:45 |
68 |
Beth Fowler
Rocky Mountain Racers - Lakehead University |
|
Open women |
|
1998 |
9:17:00 |
69 |
Leila Mostaço-Guidolin
WindChill - CBDN |
|
Open women |
|
1983 |
9:17:15 |
73 |
Camille Hamm
Big Thunder Nordic - Lakehead University |
|
Open women |
|
1996 |
9:17:30 |
75 |
Zina Kocher
Foothills Nordic |
|
Open women |
|
1982 |
9:17:45 |
72 |
Sarah Champagne
Cariboo Ski Touring |
|
Open women |
|
1988 |
9:18:00 |
71 |
Larissa Black
Sea to Sky - Whistler Nordic DC |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:18:15 |
74 |
Sally Haaheim
Telemark Nordic |
|
Open women |
|
2001 |
9:18:30 |
70 |
Kaede Kawano
Whistler Nordic DC |
|
Open women |
|
1999 |
9:18:45 |