9 |
Berto Xuan Alcoceba Rodrigue
GM Xuan de la Borrina |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
13 |
Alejandro Alonso De Leon
Pegaso |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
16 |
Alfredo Alonso Lopez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
18 |
David Alonso-Buenaposada Veiras
OCR Oscar Fernandez |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
19 |
Isaac Alvarez Fernandez
XENDASTUR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
24 |
Jose Manuel Alvarez Perez
Bambis Trail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
28 |
Cristobal Amaya García
Khronos |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
29 |
Hugo Ampudia Soto
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
31 |
Bruno Andrade
Lacraus |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
32 |
Mario Ania Plaza
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
34 |
Domingo Arias Nogales
CA GERENA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
36 |
Iñaki Arrizabalaga
Artarrai M.T. |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
39 |
Alejandro Andres Azocar Carcamo
Trailrun 19 |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
41 |
RAUL BAJO FERNANDEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
42 |
Iker Ballarin Zufiaurre
Alpino Tabira |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
46 |
Pedro Barros
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
47 |
Christian Bartsch Casares
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
52 |
ABRAHAM BENITEZ DIAZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
54 |
Matthew Bennink
G.M. Torreblanca |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
55 |
Diego Bermúdez Remuiñán
Toxiza Clube de Montaña |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
61 |
IVAN BUENO CASTILLO
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
63 |
GUILLERMO BURGOA VALTIERRA
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
64 |
Sergio Busto Cuervo
deportes ml black |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
66 |
Oscar Cabeza Tolivia
Pandos Tin |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
69 |
Jonathan Caceres
Veredasatauro |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
70 |
ANGEL CACERES GONZALEZ
G.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
74 |
Alexandre Camean Bao
ARTABROS SM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
75 |
Jorge Cancio Fernández
Toxiza Clube de Montaña |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
80 |
Baptiste Cazaux
team la cordee |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
81 |
Angel Cebrian Granel
Runners betxi |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
83 |
Pablo Celestino Iglesias
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
85 |
RUFINO CERRADA RAMIREZ
TODO VERTICAL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
92 |
Gonzalo Cosme Cuetos
PICU DUBIL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
95 |
Miguel Angel Covas Picornell
club de muntanya sa fita |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
98 |
Sergio Davila Gomez
Clinica Velazquez 59 |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
102 |
Pablo De La Hoz Ternero
Deportes Mlblack |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
103 |
Ignacio De Lucas Muñoz
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
104 |
Gonzalo Diaz Alvarez
Gdm cabrales |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
106 |
RODOLFO DIAZ FERNANDEZ
benia de onis |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
108 |
Andoni Diaz Ramos
Trail Team Bizkaia |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
113 |
Josu Dorronsoro Oyarzabal
Intxixu Trail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
114 |
Joan Duran Lliteras
Xendenguets |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
115 |
Hanot Echevarria Landeta
Trail Team Bizkaia |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
116 |
Iker Echevarria Landeta
Trail Team Bizkaia |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
123 |
Joaquín Fernández Alonso
Club Oriente Atletismo |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
127 |
Óscar Fernández Borrego
Ocellum multideporte |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
128 |
Jose Manuel Fernández Cabrero
TRAILXTREM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
131 |
Borja Fernandez Garcia
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
133 |
Javier Fernández Gómez
Castro-trail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
135 |
Daniel Fernandez Lozano
Castrotrail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
136 |
Dimas Fernandez Menendez
Monsacro |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
138 |
Marcos Fernández Perez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
140 |
JOSE JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
144 |
Ricardo Ferreira
Renault Trail Team |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
146 |
Aitor Galan Villa
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
152 |
Claudio García Álvarez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
154 |
Jesús García Blanco
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
155 |
Sergio García Castrillo
Fusión |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
156 |
David García De Diego
Los Cuervos Villa de Pravia |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
158 |
Senén García Díaz
CSMteam |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
160 |
VICENTE GARCIA GONZALEZ
SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
162 |
Felipe Garcia Izquierdo
C.A. Primeguis |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
168 |
Israel Garcia Viciana - BAJA -
Maliciosa Trail |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
170 |
Ander Garitagoitia Garitagoitia
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
176 |
Iker Goikoetxea Bilbao
gaztezar mt |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
180 |
Guillermo Gómez Monera
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
191 |
Rubén González Riera
Pandos Tin |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
202 |
Lope Gutiérrez Arriola
ninguno |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
203 |
JAVIER GUTIERREZ DURANTEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
208 |
Mikel Gotzon Hernandez Zarrabeitia
Ganzabal Mendi Taldea |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
210 |
Asier Herrero Herrera
Gurutzeta tr |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
212 |
Joaquin Hoyos Sisniega
atrtaemote |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
213 |
DAVID HUERGO ALVAREZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
214 |
Pelayo Ibarlucea Garcia
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
217 |
Gonzalo Igualada Cebrian
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
218 |
Rui Inácio
Renault Trail Team |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
219 |
Asier Iparragirre
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
220 |
EGOITZ IRUSTA SAN PEDRO
Basajaun Mendi Taldea |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
221 |
Ángel Isla Peral
Ademco Colindres |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
223 |
Sergio Jiménez Acosta
Kampamento Base |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
224 |
IGNACIO JIMENEZ DE HARO
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
231 |
Arkaitz Larrinaga Mayoral
Azpigorri |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
233 |
Erlantz Legarra
Zaldai Mendi Taldea |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
234 |
MIKEL LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN
ZANPATUZ |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
237 |
JAVIER LIENDO COBO
CLUB ALPINO SAMANO |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
239 |
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ
CLUB MARATON GUAREÑA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
240 |
Alberto López Núñez
TRIATLÓN CASTRILLON |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
243 |
PABLO LORENZO GONZALEZ
Trinorth |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
248 |
ROBERTO LUCIA SANCHEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
250 |
Julio Manzano Juarez
CD Nerpio |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
251 |
Hugo Marante Lima
Desnivel Positivo |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
252 |
Rafael Marful Aba
Toxiza Clube de Montaña |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
258 |
Adrian Martinez Alonso
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
259 |
Ruben Martinez Campo
Nordeste |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
264 |
David Martinez Leiras
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
266 |
Jose Antonio Martinez Martinez
spor-ti |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
268 |
IGNACIO MARTINEZ ZALACAIN
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
271 |
Diogo Matos
VimaTrail Runners |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
272 |
Jose Julian Megia Garcia Carpintero
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
273 |
Alvaro Megia Garcia Carpintero
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
274 |
Manuel Mendes Cordones
reinosarunning |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
276 |
Harriet Mendizabal Luluaga
Gailurrerantz |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
279 |
Luis Javier Menendez Fernandez
NORTESUR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
284 |
Benjamin Metcalf
Cambridge Running Club |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
285 |
Luis Miguel
Fridão sem Limites |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
286 |
Jose Manuel Miranda Martinez
GAMTE |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
290 |
Pablo Montes Redondo
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
291 |
Aitor Montoya Samaniego
42195.es |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
294 |
Aritz Mujika100@Hotmail.Com
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
295 |
Javier Muñano Esteban
Able |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
298 |
Alexis Neira Navarro
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
299 |
Javier Niñe Otero
Toxiza club montaña |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
300 |
Francisco Javier Noguera Rodriguez
LANGREO TRAIL TEAM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
302 |
Eduardo Nuñez Gonzalez
PACOYO TEAM |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
303 |
KOLDO OLABARRI ARNAIZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
304 |
Edorta Olabarrieta Rodríguez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
306 |
Julen Olaizola Izaguirre
Artarrai |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
308 |
Koldo Orive Martinez De Murguia
Amurrio trail taldea |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
309 |
Koldo Orive Mtz De Murguia
AMURRIO TRAIL |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
315 |
Luis Otero Diaz
CD Ria de Arousa |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
316 |
Javier Otero Garrido
CD Ria de Arousa |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
317 |
JULEN OZAETA PETRALANDA
ARROLAPE MENDI KLUBA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
319 |
Moises Padin Guzon
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
322 |
José Antonio Pavón Camacho
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
325 |
Jose Manuel Pedrosa Gil
C.A.R MARISQUEIRO |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
326 |
Antonio Luis Penco Robledo
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
327 |
JUAN CARLOS Perdomo GIL
C.D.veredas atauro |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
329 |
Enrique Manuel Perez Moreno
ALL SPORT 100% |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
332 |
RICARDO PIELAGOS MARTINEZ
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
334 |
Luís Pinheiro
Lacraus |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
346 |
Diego Ramos Domingo
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
350 |
Nuno Ribeiro
VimaTrail Runners |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
351 |
Aritz Rincon Campoy
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
355 |
Felipe Rodriguez Aviles
Canoble-Noblejas |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
356 |
Miguel Rodríguez Escobar
Piloña Deporte |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
360 |
David Roldan Ruiz
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
361 |
Oliver Roldan Sanchez
AVLE |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
363 |
LUIS DE CARLOS ROMERO GARCIA
FONDISTAS MORALOS |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
366 |
EDUARD RUANO AUDAY
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
369 |
Lander San Roman
azpigorri mendi kluba |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
380 |
FRANCISCO SEGURA BLANCO
GAMTE |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
382 |
Diogo Simao
JARBS |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
383 |
BORJA SOBERO ZARAGOZA
benia de onis |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
385 |
Carlos Sotelo Conde
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
388 |
JOSE SUAREZ GARCIA
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
389 |
David Suárez García
CAFES TOSCAF - GMEA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
390 |
Alen Suarez Martinez
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
393 |
Héctor Tarrío Pérez
Kennel Den |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
400 |
PEDRO VALDERAS MARTIN
CLUB ATLETISMO GERENA |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
402 |
Daniel Vazquez Camiño
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
404 |
Manu Vazquez Palomo
ganguren m.t. |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
405 |
Natanael Vega Gonzalez
Agaeterun |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
406 |
Adolfo Vega Valle
benia de onis |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
407 |
MARCOS VEIGA GARCÍA
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
410 |
LUIS VEREA VAZQUEZ
TRAIL BOIMORTO |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
416 |
Guilherme Vieira
Varzim Sport Club |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
418 |
MIKEL VILLARAN ANDOAIN
Basajaun Mendi Taldea |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
420 |
Antonio Vitores Avila
Independiente |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|
422 |
Ibon Zabala Arruti
ZANPATUZ |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 KLMS
|
M |
|